Entries

Competition: Championship of Slovakia - sprint distance (05.09.2020)

Number of entries: 257

Categories

M -14 E    M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    W -14 E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 50- E    W 55- E    M 65- E    W 60- E    M 70- E    W -20 E    W 70- E    M -12 C    W -10 C    W -12 C    M -10 R    W -10 R    N          K3         doprovod  

M -14 E (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8518354 Yes 25.08.2020
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662739 Yes 24.08.2020
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Yes 24.08.2020
Tomáš Legath KYS0803 Klub OB Kysak 416738 Yes 24.08.2020
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 27.08.2020
Karol Paluska FBA0601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Yes 24.08.2020
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Yes 25.08.2020
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001843 Yes 25.08.2020
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 25.08.2020
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Yes 25.08.2020
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Yes 25.08.2020
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes 25.08.2020
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423312 Yes 24.08.2020

M -16 E (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Yes 24.08.2020
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes 24.08.2020
Gabriel Legáth KYS0502 Klub OB Kysak 406982 Yes 24.08.2020
Juraj Steiner TKE0501 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051443 Yes 27.08.2020
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116740 Yes 23.08.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Yes 23.08.2020
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 23.08.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025007 Yes 25.08.2020
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Yes 25.08.2020
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 25.08.2020
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001845 Yes 25.08.2020
Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025021 Yes 25.08.2020
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071317 Yes 24.08.2020

M -18 E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 24.08.2020
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes 24.08.2020
Matej Demovič RBA0305 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8667951 Yes 24.08.2020
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017132 Yes 27.08.2020
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017117 Yes 27.08.2020
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Yes 27.08.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482066 Yes 24.08.2020
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 8072002 Yes 23.08.2020
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Yes 25.08.2020
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071294 Yes 24.08.2020

M -20 E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Yes 27.08.2020
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes 27.08.2020
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 27.08.2020

M 21- E (36)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Yes 25.08.2020
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7698697 Yes 25.08.2020
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes 25.08.2020
Tomáš Rusňák SSN86AA KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1242528 Yes 25.08.2020
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 24.08.2020
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100022 Yes 24.08.2020
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Yes 24.08.2020
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 416517 Yes 24.08.2020
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 515109 Yes 24.08.2020
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 8017129 Yes 24.08.2020
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Yes 24.08.2020
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 24.08.2020
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 8667535 Yes 24.08.2020
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 8200003 Yes 24.08.2020
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 24.08.2020
Franišek Lami Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 31.08.2020
Rastislav Oľhava TKE8901 Klub OB ATU Košice 7201826 Yes 27.08.2020
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Yes 27.08.2020
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017118 Yes 27.08.2020
Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Yes 27.08.2020
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes 27.08.2020
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 27.08.2020
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 27.08.2020
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 Yes 27.08.2020
Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 307377 Yes 27.08.2020
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Yes 24.08.2020
Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8680573 Yes 24.08.2020
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 8001846 Yes 23.08.2020
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518355 Yes 23.08.2020
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Yes 23.08.2020
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Yes 23.08.2020
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 25.08.2020
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Yes 25.08.2020
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Yes 21.08.2020
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 Yes 24.08.2020
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Yes 24.08.2020

M 35- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tomáš Želinský 06B82AB Neregistrovaný Yes 30.08.2020
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004356 Yes 25.08.2020
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes 25.08.2020
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 25.08.2020
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 24.08.2020
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482096 Yes 24.08.2020
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 8001839 Yes 23.08.2020

M 40- E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Yes 25.08.2020
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004349 Yes 25.08.2020
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Yes 24.08.2020
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Yes 24.08.2020
Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 8648579 Yes 27.08.2020
Zdeno Steiner Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 27.08.2020
Valter Sohler RBK7701 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 8516212 Yes 24.08.2020
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 8001841 Yes 23.08.2020
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 02.09.2020
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Yes 24.08.2020

M 45- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 25.08.2020
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004359 Yes 25.08.2020
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes 24.08.2020
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes 24.08.2020
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 8004354 Yes 24.08.2020
Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 416706 Yes 24.08.2020
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 8200882 Yes 01.09.2020
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes 27.08.2020
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Yes 24.08.2020
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 7003175 Yes 23.08.2020
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071298 Yes 20.08.2020

M 50- E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes 25.08.2020
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 24.08.2020
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662438 Yes 24.08.2020
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017135 Yes 27.08.2020
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482090 Yes 24.08.2020
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Yes 23.08.2020
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071310 Yes 24.08.2020
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 24.08.2020

M 55- E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes 25.08.2020
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 24.08.2020
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes 24.08.2020
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 207808 Yes 02.09.2020
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 27.08.2020
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Yes 27.08.2020
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 27.08.2020
Marian Kuzmiak 07T64AA Košice Yes 23.08.2020
Ján Košut 02K63AA ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 8071308 Yes 23.08.2020
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Yes 28.08.2020

M 60- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 24.08.2020
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8115802 Yes 24.08.2020
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Yes 24.08.2020
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025012 Yes 25.08.2020

W -14 E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 25.08.2020
Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0751 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes 25.08.2020
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Yes 24.08.2020
Bianka Hujdušová KYS06AB Klub OB Kysak 416526 Yes 24.08.2020
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518357 Yes 23.08.2020
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 23.08.2020
Adela Marková SPE0777 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001838 Yes 02.09.2020
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Yes 25.08.2020
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025020 Yes 25.08.2020

W -16 E (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 Yes 25.08.2020
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8668997 Yes 25.08.2020
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017133 Yes 27.08.2020
Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051307 Yes 27.08.2020
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8004348 Yes 24.08.2020
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes 24.08.2020
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Yes 23.08.2020
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025014 Yes 25.08.2020
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Yes 25.08.2020
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 02.09.2020
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200016 Yes 25.08.2020
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001847 Yes 25.08.2020
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025005 Yes 25.08.2020
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Yes 24.08.2020

W -18 E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099114 Yes 24.08.2020
Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 Športový klub Sandberg 8670509 Yes 24.08.2020
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Yes 27.08.2020
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Yes 27.08.2020
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017126 Yes 27.08.2020
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8061463 Yes 24.08.2020
Katarína Palusková FBA0251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078491 Yes 24.08.2020
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025008 Yes 25.08.2020
Zuzana Kováčová SPE02BA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025009 Yes 25.08.2020

W 21- E (18)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8200014 Yes 25.08.2020
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Yes 25.08.2020
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 8004608 Yes 24.08.2020
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 24.08.2020
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 24.08.2020
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Yes 24.08.2020
Dominika Franková KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 8200382 Yes 24.08.2020
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019949 Yes 27.08.2020
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051377 Yes 27.08.2020
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 27.08.2020
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 9999903 Yes 27.08.2020
Antónia Lamiová TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051330 Yes 27.08.2020
Terézia Pompurová TBB9851 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 416705 Yes 24.08.2020
Veronika Koľveková VBA9351 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307435 Yes 24.08.2020
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 8103042 Yes 23.08.2020
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Yes 21.08.2020
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 Yes 24.08.2020
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Yes 24.08.2020

W 35- E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 25.08.2020
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes 25.08.2020
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051379 Yes 27.08.2020
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515557 Yes 23.08.2020
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 25.08.2020

W 40- E (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 7467746 Yes 24.08.2020
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes 29.08.2020
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Yes 27.08.2020
Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051444 Yes 27.08.2020

W 45- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes 25.08.2020
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 24.08.2020
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 24.08.2020
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes 27.08.2020
Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416557 Yes 24.08.2020
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes 23.08.2020
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Yes 25.08.2020

W 50- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Mária Kováčová 03V67AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 307290 Yes 25.08.2020
Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 307437 Yes 25.08.2020
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Yes 25.08.2020
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes 24.08.2020
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Yes 27.08.2020
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8130169 Yes 24.08.2020
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071318 Yes 24.08.2020

W 55- E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes 24.08.2020
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051419 Yes 27.08.2020
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Yes 27.08.2020
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes 25.08.2020
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes 23.08.2020
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025010 Yes 25.08.2020

M 65- E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051413 Yes 27.08.2020
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes 27.08.2020
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 25.08.2020
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 23.08.2020
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 25.08.2020
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 02.09.2020
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071291 Yes 24.08.2020
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes 24.08.2020

W 60- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zuzana Špaldonová 03V56AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 416755 Yes 25.08.2020
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes 27.08.2020
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307388 Yes 27.08.2020
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Yes 25.08.2020
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 25.08.2020
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes 25.08.2020
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071301 Yes 24.08.2020

M 70- E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes 25.08.2020

W -20 E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes 27.08.2020

W 70- E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 25.08.2020
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 25.08.2020
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 24.08.2020

M -12 C (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 7900097 Yes 24.08.2020
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Yes 24.08.2020
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051309 Yes 27.08.2020
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032195 Yes 27.08.2020
Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032147 Yes 27.08.2020
Peter Juhás Klub OB Martin 416508 Yes 25.08.2020
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Yes 24.08.2020

W -10 C (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 7530753 Yes 24.08.2020
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 25.08.2020

W -12 C (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Yes 25.08.2020
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes 25.08.2020
Hanka Helcmanovská SPE0960 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 25.08.2020

M -10 R (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matej Tamáš Klub OB Metropol Košice 301215 Yes 25.08.2020
Šimon Sohler RBK1401 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 2029123 Yes 25.08.2020
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 25.08.2020

W -10 R (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Sofia Schwarzová TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Yes 02.09.2020
Stella Janušková Klub OB Metropol Košice 416528 Yes 02.09.2020
Katarína Pavelová Klub OB Kysak 682684 Yes 24.08.2020
Tamarka Birkova Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 27.08.2020
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051312 Yes 27.08.2020
Mária Sohlerová RBK1551 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 2419921 Yes 25.08.2020
Anna Holmanova 01C17AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2144070 Yes 19.08.2020

N (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniela a Klaudia Onderová Klub OB Metropol Košice 307352 Yes 02.09.2020
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7540754 Yes 25.08.2020
Helena Bobovčáková Klub OB ATU Košice Yes 26.08.2020
Miroslava Babíková Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423316 Yes 24.08.2020
Juraj Dolný Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 02.09.2020
Jana Holmanová 01C73AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 25.08.2020

K3 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Janka Dienová KOBRA Bratislava 533303 Yes 02.09.2020
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 8001844 Yes 23.08.2020
Adriana Slivková VIA9151 Viatoris 8189981 Yes 23.08.2020
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Yes 25.08.2020

doprovod (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jaroslav Brém Klub OB Martin Yes 31.08.2020