Entries by clubs

Competition: Slovak MTBO championship - middle (02.10.2021)

Number of entries: 64

Clubs

01C     15B     15K     15L     BBA     HBB     PEZ     RBA     RCP     SKS     SPE     SSN     TKE     VBA     VZA    

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Dávid Dulák 01C11BB 9900803 M - 11 - 28.09.2021
Vladimír Raškovič 01C47AB 8060806 M 60- A - 28.09.2021
Viktor Tomkovič 01C89AC M 21- E 21.09.2021

(CZE) KOB Start Blansko (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Soňa Beržinská 15B85AA 8202028 W 21- B - 26.09.2021
Jan Urban 15B12AA 8119431 M -14 A - 26.09.2021
Mio Urban 15B14AA 8303038 M - 11 - 26.09.2021

(AUT) OLT Transdanubien (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Dagmar Rovensky 15K80AA 8051180 W 40- A - 26.09.2021

(AUT) MTBO Team Austria (14) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Florian Exler 8009792 M 21- E - 26.09.2021
Gabriele Finder 8514112 W 50- A - 26.09.2021
Jakob Flachberger 8070897 M 21- E - 26.09.2021
Benjamin Gaudernak 8251002 M 21- E - 26.09.2021
Michaela Gigon 8177771 W 21- E - 26.09.2021
Hannes Hnilica 15L04AA 8070504 M 21- E - 26.09.2021
Jana Hnilica 15L02AA 8240102 W 21- E - 26.09.2021
Lea Hnilica 15L00AA 8120500 W 21- E - 26.09.2021
Sonja Hnilica 15L68AB 8050268 W 50- A - 26.09.2021
Martin Illig 8122609 M 21- E - 26.09.2021
Thomas Klimo 8042131 M 21- E - 26.09.2021
Michael Melcher 15M 8160262 M 50- A - 30.09.2021
Andreas Waldmann 8112114 M 21- E - 26.09.2021
Lukas Wieser 8060904 M 21- E - 26.09.2021

KOBRA Bratislava (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 8200003 M 21- E 28.09.2021

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Igor Patráš HBB7901 8516954 M 40- A - 28.09.2021

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ5001 887926 M 50- A - 30.09.2021
Medard Féder PEZ0102 8662443 M 21- E 26.09.2021
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 9753101 M 50- A - 26.09.2021

TJ Rapid Bratislava (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Silvia Flassiková RBA10AA 307294 W - 11 - 28.09.2021
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 2092467 M -20 A 28.09.2021
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 8100014 M -20 A 30.09.2021
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 8130169 W -20 A - 26.09.2021

RC&P TEAM Bratislava (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Vlastimil Autrata RCP6001 8016302 M 50- A - 25.09.2021
Daniel Klučár RCP7101 2051949 M 50- A - 24.09.2021
Juraj Malatin RCP6301 219117 M 50- A - 24.09.2021
Ľudovít Pažický RCP6901 211408 M 50- A - 24.09.2021

Športový klub Sandberg (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 2049986 M 40- A - 26.09.2021
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 2079540 M -14 A - 26.09.2021
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 8091919 M -14 A 16.09.2021
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 2049993 M 40- A 24.09.2021

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (14) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Milan Beleš SPE5901 1407851 M 50- A - 26.09.2021
Michal Fraňo SPE7501 332288 M 40- A - 01.10.2021
Peter Fraňo SPE4701 416505 M 60- A - 23.09.2021
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 416515 W 50- A - 17.09.2021
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 8025014 W -20 A - 26.09.2021
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 2120015 W 21- B - 23.09.2021
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 1407848 W 50- A - 26.09.2021
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 1888446 M -14 A - 26.09.2021
Tomáš Ondovčík SPE 18888444 M 40- A 28.09.2021
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 8101080 W 40- A - 26.09.2021
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 7212124 W 21- E - 26.09.2021
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 8133318 W 21- E 28.09.2021
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 8400037 W - 11 28.09.2021
Ivan Syrový SPE8101 8009985 M 40- A 28.09.2021

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 8071312 M 21- E - 28.09.2021
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 1231990 M 21- E - 28.09.2021

Klub OB ATU Košice (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 8200015 M 21- E - 24.09.2021

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Daniel Ančic M - 11 - 24.09.2021
Stanislava Ančicová VBA8454 8407222 W 21- E - 24.09.2021
Richard Chrappa VBA8902 M 21- E 23.09.2021
Ján Andrej Cully VBA9503 8680283 M 21- E - 28.09.2021
Oliver Lago VBA0301 8482066 M -20 A - 24.09.2021
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 8061463 W -20 A - 18.09.2021
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 2110806 W 21- B - 26.09.2021
Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 8680573 M 21- E - 25.09.2021

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 8071300 W 50- A - 30.09.2021