Entries

Competition: Slovak MTBO championship - middle (02.10.2021)

Number of entries: 64

Categories

M - 11     M -14 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 40- A    M 50- A    M 60- A    W - 11     W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 40- A    W 50- A   

M - 11 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Mio Urban 15B14AA (CZE) KOB Start Blansko 8303038 Yes 26.09.2021
Dávid Dulák 01C11BB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 9900803 Yes 28.09.2021
Daniel Ančic ŠK VAZKA Bratislava Yes 24.09.2021

M -14 A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jan Urban 15B12AA (CZE) KOB Start Blansko 8119431 Yes 26.09.2021
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes 26.09.2021
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 26.09.2021
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 8091919 Yes 16.09.2021

M -20 A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes 30.09.2021
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Yes 28.09.2021
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482066 Yes 24.09.2021

M 21- E (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 8200003 Yes 28.09.2021
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes 28.09.2021
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8071312 Yes 28.09.2021
Andreas Waldmann (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8112114 Yes 26.09.2021
Florian Exler (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8009792 Yes 26.09.2021
Jakob Flachberger (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8070897 Yes 26.09.2021
Thomas Klimo (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8042131 Yes 26.09.2021
Martin Illig (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8122609 Yes 26.09.2021
Benjamin Gaudernak (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8251002 Yes 26.09.2021
Lukas Wieser (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8060904 Yes 26.09.2021
Hannes Hnilica 15L04AA (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8070504 Yes 26.09.2021
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Yes 26.09.2021
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 8200015 Yes 24.09.2021
Viktor Tomkovič 01C89AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 21.09.2021
Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8680573 Yes 25.09.2021
Ján Andrej Cully VBA9503 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8680283 Yes 28.09.2021
Richard Chrappa VBA8902 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava Yes 23.09.2021

M 40- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8516954 Yes 28.09.2021
Tomáš Ondovčík SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18888444 Yes 28.09.2021
Michal Fraňo SPE7501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 332288 Yes 01.10.2021
Ivan Syrový SPE8101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8009985 Yes 28.09.2021
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 24.09.2021
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes 26.09.2021

M 50- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michael Melcher 15M (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8160262 Yes 30.09.2021
Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 887926 Yes 30.09.2021
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 9753101 Yes 26.09.2021
Vlastimil Autrata RCP6001 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 8016302 Yes 25.09.2021
Juraj Malatin RCP6301 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 219117 Yes 24.09.2021
Daniel Klučár RCP7101 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 2051949 Yes 24.09.2021
Ľudovít Pažický RCP6901 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 211408 Yes 24.09.2021
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Yes 26.09.2021

M 60- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Vladimír Raškovič 01C47AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8060806 Yes 28.09.2021
Peter Fraňo SPE4701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416505 Yes 23.09.2021

W - 11 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Silvia Flassiková RBA10AA TJ Rapid Bratislava 307294 Yes 28.09.2021
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400037 Yes 28.09.2021

W -20 A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8130169 Yes 26.09.2021
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8061463 Yes 18.09.2021
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025014 Yes 26.09.2021

W 21- E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Gigon (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8177771 Yes 26.09.2021
Jana Hnilica 15L02AA (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8240102 Yes 26.09.2021
Lea Hnilica 15L00AA (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8120500 Yes 26.09.2021
Stanislava Ančicová VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8407222 Yes 24.09.2021
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Yes 28.09.2021
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 26.09.2021

W 21- B (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Soňa Beržinská 15B85AA (CZE) KOB Start Blansko 8202028 Yes 26.09.2021
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Yes 26.09.2021
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 23.09.2021

W 40- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dagmar Rovensky 15K80AA (AUT) OLT Transdanubien 8051180 Yes 26.09.2021
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Yes 26.09.2021

W 50- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Yes 30.09.2021
Gabriele Finder (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8514112 Yes 26.09.2021
Sonja Hnilica 15L68AB (AUT) MTBO Team Austria 8050268 Yes 26.09.2021
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 26.09.2021
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 17.09.2021