Entries

Competition: 3.a 4.kolo OR Východ (23.04.2022)

Number of entries: 62

Categories

M -10      M -14      M -18      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -10      W -12      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 35-      W 45-      W 55-      DR         K         

M -10 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Edo Skyba TKE1201 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051432 Yes No 22.04.2022

M -14 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Yes No 21.04.2022
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019948 Yes No 21.04.2022
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051304 Yes No 21.04.2022
Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032147 Yes No 21.04.2022

M -18 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes No 21.04.2022
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Yes No 21.04.2022

M 19- (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Roman Horyna LCE7602 (CZE) Slovan Luhačovice 8662439 Yes No 22.04.2022
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 8090188 Yes No 21.04.2022
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 8090893 Yes No 21.04.2022
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017131 Yes No 21.04.2022
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Yes No 21.04.2022
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 Yes No 21.04.2022
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes No 21.04.2022

M 35- (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 8019945 Yes No 21.04.2022
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017128 Yes No 21.04.2022

M 45- (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes No 21.04.2022
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 8004354 Yes No 21.04.2022
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Yes No 21.04.2022
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019941 Yes No 21.04.2022
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 8012080 Yes No 21.04.2022
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes No 21.04.2022

M 55- (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes No 21.04.2022
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 207808 Yes No 21.04.2022
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017135 Yes No 21.04.2022
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019950 Yes No 21.04.2022
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes No 21.04.2022

M 65- (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Anton Onder KOB Metropol Košice 2051413 Yes No 22.04.2022
Yevgen Netikov 04W47AA (UKR) OK Orientir Sumy Yes No 21.04.2022
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017123 Yes No 21.04.2022
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes No 21.04.2022
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes No 21.04.2022

W -10 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051312 Yes No 21.04.2022

W -12 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Anna Pavelová KYS1151 Klub OB Kysak 7530753 Yes No 21.04.2022

W -14 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Barbora Franková KYS08AB Klub OB Kysak 307287 Yes No 21.04.2022
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes No 21.04.2022

W -18 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Yes No 21.04.2022
Zoe Skybová TKE0751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051309 Yes No 22.04.2022

W 19- (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Yes No 21.04.2022
Dominika Ugray KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 8200382 Yes No 21.04.2022
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019949 Yes No 22.04.2022
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017116 Yes No 21.04.2022
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes No 21.04.2022
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Yes No 21.04.2022

W 35- (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes No 21.04.2022
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051379 Yes No 21.04.2022
Zuzana Kapinusová SSN8352 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416519 Yes No 21.04.2022

W 45- (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes No 21.04.2022
Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 7467746 Yes No 21.04.2022
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 8003077 Yes No 21.04.2022
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051306 Yes No 21.04.2022
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8003075 Yes No 21.04.2022
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes No 21.04.2022
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Yes No 21.04.2022
Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051444 Yes No 21.04.2022
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes No 21.04.2022
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Yes No 19.04.2022

W 55- (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Eva Nemkyová KOB Metropol Košice 307437 Yes No 22.04.2022
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes No 21.04.2022

DR (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Katarína Pavelová Klub OB Kysak 682684 Yes No 21.04.2022

K (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Mikuláš Polaček KOB Metropol Košice 416598 Yes No 22.04.2022
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes No 21.04.2022