Results

Competition: Local orienteering and competition

Event: Local orienteering and competition - E1 (27.11.2016)

Categories

A          B          C          D         

A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:25
2 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:23 + 2:58
3 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:26 + 3:01
4 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:02 + 4:37
5 Štefan Nitkulinec TKE8904 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:30 + 5:05
6 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:28 + 6:03
7 Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 30:29 + 7:04
8 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:38 + 7:13
9 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:50 + 7:25
10 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 32:42 + 9:17
11 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:05 + 9:40
12 Martin Velgos 33:14 + 9:49
13 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:55 + 10:30
14 Tomáš Hajduch 33:58 + 10:33
15 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:30 + 11:05
16 Antónia Lamiová TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:50 + 14:25
17 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:03 + 15:38
18 Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:19 + 15:54
19 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:52 + 23:27

B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:54
2 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:04 + 1:10
3 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:50 + 4:56
4 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:26 + 6:32
5 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:08 + 7:14
6 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:41 + 7:47
7 Ľudovít Pavela 29:23 + 8:29
8 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:31 + 8:37
9 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:10 + 9:16
10 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:43 + 10:49
11 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:41 + 13:47
12 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:59 + 14:05
13 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:01 + 15:07
14 Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:50 + 15:56
15 Štefan Ivanko TKE8602 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:16 + 16:22
16 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:56 + 18:02
17 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 39:46 + 18:52
18 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:07 + 22:13
19 Mária Kováčová 57:33 + 36:39

C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 12:13
2 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 13:17 + 1:04
3 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:22 + 1:09
4 Jozef Zohn 13:29 + 1:16
5 Miroslava Velgosová 13:32 + 1:19
6 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:24 + 2:11
7 Ľubomír Krajňák 16:04 + 3:51
8 Oksana Velgosová 16:11 + 3:58
9 Samuel Nagy 16:16 + 4:03
10 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:03 + 4:50
11 Samuel Novák 17:37 + 5:24
12 Ema Hajduková 18:13 + 6:00
13 Ferko Mráz 19:16 + 7:03
14 Pavol Kiss 19:18 + 7:05
15 Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 19:37 + 7:24
16 Ondrej Krišanda 22:23 + 10:10
17 Sofia Sekaninová 26:51 + 14:38
18 Daniel Breiner 27:50 + 15:37

D

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 12:11
2 Martina Novákova 13:26 + 1:15
3 Laura Krišandová 13:43 + 1:32
4 Ondrej Krišanda 13:57 + 1:46
5 Saša Hajduková 14:45 + 2:34
6 Barborka Franková 15:30 + 3:19
7 Miriam Mihelyová 15:35 + 3:24
8 Matúš Rybanský 15:58 + 3:47
9 Beáta Mihelyová 16:07 + 3:56
10 Richard Zohn 16:15 + 4:04
11 Jurko Mráz 16:40 + 4:29
12 Ondrej Grega 17:10 + 4:59
13 Katka Gregová 19:22 + 7:11
14 Paulína Šoltésová 25:33 + 13:22
15 Michaela Breinerová 34:30 + 22:19