Results

Competition: WOD

Event: WOD 2017, Košice, Slovakia (24.05.2017)

Categories

W1         W2         M1         M2         A          B          C          D         

W1

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 12:58
2 Gajdošová Ivana 15:50 + 2:52
3 Bodová Klára 17:23 + 4:25
4 Daniela Bajusová KYS9951 Klub OB Kysak 19:02 + 6:04
5 Brezinová Ema 19:05 + 6:07
6 Strompová Alexandra 19:17 + 6:19
7 Hamraková Karolína 19:28 + 6:30
8 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:06 + 7:08
9 Mesarčová Ivona 25:46 + 12:48
10 Kondášová Diana 29:45 + 16:47
11 Doláková Daniela 30:51 + 17:53
12 Nitkulincová Viera 38:27 + 25:29
13 Gaálová Gabriela 51:29 + 38:31
14 Rusnáková Daniela 56:37 + 43:39
Kapráľová Katarína DNS
Krajcová Terézia DNS
Petričková Lucia DNS

W2

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 6:42
2 Ištvánová Alexandra 7:44 + 1:02
3 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 7:52 + 1:10
3 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 7:52 + 1:10
5 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8:06 + 1:24
6 Šimková Viktória 8:23 + 1:41
7 Sekaninová Sofia 9:18 + 2:36
8 Ondrejková Tamara 9:38 + 2:56
9 Jenčušová Tatiana 9:54 + 3:12
10 Husárová Martina 10:39 + 3:57
11 Kalinácsová Kristína 10:45 + 4:03
12 Sláviková Viktóra 10:46 + 4:04
13 Dzubáková Ivana 10:58 + 4:16
14 Szabóová Stela 11:06 + 4:24
15 Vasková Antónia 11:10 + 4:28
16 Jonášová Sandra 11:27 + 4:45
16 Polláková Alexandra 11:27 + 4:45
18 Krišková Kristína 11:42 + 5:00
19 Jenčušová Monika 11:46 + 5:04
20 Parouleková Veronika 11:58 + 5:16
20 Stanová Terézia 11:58 + 5:16
22 Bujňáková Ema 12:07 + 5:25
23 Borovská Barbora 12:15 + 5:33
24 Horváthová Miriam 12:27 + 5:45
25 Dečová Alžbeta 12:29 + 5:47
26 Šablatúrová Ema 12:38 + 5:56
27 Pavelová Júlia 14:05 + 7:23
28 Vasková Alexandra 14:07 + 7:25
29 Durbáková Petra 14:39 + 7:57
30 Hujdušová Bianka 14:40 + 7:58
31 Šmilňáková Katarína 14:43 + 8:01
32 Mižáková Viktória 14:57 + 8:15
33 Takáčová Eliška 16:56 + 10:14
34 Tóthová Lea 17:22 + 10:40
35 Juhásová Monika 18:23 + 11:41
36 Smoleňová Michaela 18:49 + 12:07
37 Takáčová Bianka 20:37 + 13:55
38 Vasiľová Veronika 21:20 + 14:38
39 Koniecna Eva 22:57 + 16:15
40 Hájniková Anna 29:01 + 22:19
41 Marcinová Daniela 32:34 + 25:52
Rošková Sofia DNS
Skorodenská Petronela DNS

M1

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 12:42
2 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:53 + 1:11
3 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:10 + 1:28
4 Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 14:54 + 2:12
5 Pankuch Andrej 15:09 + 2:27
6 Francan Jakub 15:30 + 2:48
7 Štefan Mihalič TKE0002 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:51 + 3:09
8 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:06 + 4:24
9 Lacko Tomáš 17:15 + 4:33
10 Horňák Matúš 17:23 + 4:41
11 Čuha Radoslav 19:03 + 6:21
12 Šveda Igor 19:09 + 6:27
13 Bača Martin 19:21 + 6:39
13 Dulina Samuel 19:21 + 6:39
15 Tóth Filip 20:28 + 7:46
16 Max Martin 21:37 + 8:55
17 Rusnák Ondrej 21:39 + 8:57
18 Forrai Daniel 21:50 + 9:08
19 Veľký Dušan 21:58 + 9:16
20 Szamosi Adam 23:01 + 10:19
21 Jurčo Filip 24:44 + 12:02
22 Stripaj Dávid 25:35 + 12:53
23 Nohaj Milan 30:47 + 18:05
24 Švik Miroslav 43:15 + 30:33
25 Mura Matúš 49:50 + 37:08
Babjak DNS
Franko Stanislav DNS
Gajdoš Adrián DNS
Gregorovič Peter DNS
Timotej Juraško TKE00AA Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Konovalov Denis DNS
Kopčík RICHARD DNS
Lyocsa DNS

M2

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 7:27
2 Baldo Gregor 8:01 + 0:34
3 Maťaš Patrik 8:16 + 0:49
4 Meitner Daniel 8:52 + 1:25
5 Szabadoš Jakub 9:01 + 1:34
6 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 9:23 + 1:56
7 Kliment Martin 10:11 + 2:44
8 Abosi Ján 10:16 + 2:49
9 Miklós Ladislav 10:29 + 3:02
10 Legath Gabriel 10:33 + 3:06
11 Michal Sláma TKE0304 Klub OB ATU Košice 11:07 + 3:40
12 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 11:19 + 3:52
13 Hajduk Matej 11:20 + 3:53
14 Mikula Mário 12:13 + 4:46
15 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 12:52 + 5:25
16 Bajus Bruno 13:01 + 5:34
17 Manykó Branislav 13:27 + 6:00
18 Horizral Dávid 14:00 + 6:33
19 Krempaský Samuel 14:11 + 6:44
20 Takáč Filip 14:12 + 6:45
21 Hujduš Matyas 14:30 + 7:03
22 Body Patrik 14:35 + 7:08
23 Mráz Juraj 14:54 + 7:27
24 Darfid Karim 15:04 + 7:37
25 Mráz František 16:53 + 9:26
26 Grančaj Matej 17:27 + 10:00
26 Turčan Matúš 17:27 + 10:00
28 Maliar Dávid 17:48 + 10:21
29 Kaduk Tomáš 18:04 + 10:37
30 Pavela Ľudovít 18:25 + 10:58
31 Legath Tomáš 19:07 + 11:40
32 Kučera Filip 19:27 + 12:00
33 Kočík Matej 20:04 + 12:37
34 Struk Michal 22:13 + 14:46
35 Jančik Daniel 28:52 + 21:25
36 Kaduk Róbert 29:26 + 21:59
Kassay Max DNS
Prokop Samuel DNS
Rybánsky Matúš DNS
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak DNS

A

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:02
2 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:46 + 0:44
3 Štefan Nitkulinec TKE8904 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:54 + 0:52
4 Roháč Martin 17:56 + 1:54
5 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:50 + 2:48
6 Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:05 + 5:03
7 Michal Antol TKE8504 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:06 + 5:04
8 Tomáš Hajduch TKE8003 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:23 + 5:21
9 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:36 + 5:34
10 Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:19 + 6:17
11 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:42 + 6:40
11 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:42 + 6:40
13 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:48 + 6:46
14 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:52 + 6:50
15 Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:33 + 7:31
16 Pangrác Ľubomír 24:21 + 8:19
17 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:37 + 8:35
18 Kozák Martin 25:19 + 9:17
19 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 26:53 + 10:51
20 Lapko Marek 28:16 + 12:14
21 Šlahovec Jozef 30:26 + 14:24
22 Čamák Martin 30:33 + 14:31
23 Farkaš Ladislav 33:04 + 17:02
24 Peratová Biba 34:56 + 18:54
25 Parouleková Veronika 35:40 + 19:38
26 Koniecva Eva 35:48 + 19:46
27 Dzubáková Ivana 36:28 + 20:26
28 Vasiľová Veronika 36:36 + 20:34
29 Miklós Ladislav 43:32 + 27:30
30 Darfis Kamil 43:43 + 27:41
31 Granč Matej 43:46 + 27:44
32 Bohunická Elena 47:18 + 31:16
33 Tučeková Jaroslava 47:28 + 31:26

B

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tysz Adam 10:41
2 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:00 + 2:19
3 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:52 + 4:11
4 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:12 + 4:31
5 Antol Michal 15:13 + 4:32
6 Brizík Denis 15:54 + 5:13
7 Peter Navesňák TKE5803 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:38 + 5:57
8 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:55 + 9:14
9 Janšo Jakub 20:27 + 9:46
10 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:43 + 13:02
11 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:42 + 15:01
12 Dávid Oravecz 26:44 + 16:03
13 Peter Jendžejovský 27:38 + 16:57
14 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:17 + 21:36
15 Harčár Slavomír 34:09 + 23:28
16 Róbert Frantz 37:29 + 26:48
17 Lukáš Pavelka 37:31 + 26:50
18 Dávid Šároši 37:35 + 26:54
19 Dávid Piga 37:38 + 26:57

C

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Roháčová Viktória 5:18
2 Janšo Jakub 5:42 + 0:24
3 Onder Anton 6:09 + 0:51
4 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 6:14 + 0:56
5 Daniel Jakubko 6:17 + 0:59
6 Kvaka Juraj 6:19 + 1:01
7 Frederik Rick 6:30 + 1:12
8 Daniel Šantrůček 6:32 + 1:14
9 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 6:35 + 1:17
10 Mihaličová Simona 6:50 + 1:32
11 Macinská Stela 7:00 + 1:42
12 Forrai Daniel 7:40 + 2:22
13 Peter Novysedlák 7:51 + 2:33
14 Samuel Sontag 7:53 + 2:35
15 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 7:57 + 2:39
16 Rusnáková Daniela 8:06 + 2:48
17 Klajber Patrik 8:19 + 3:01
18 Nitkulincová Viera 8:26 + 3:08
19 Mihaličová Štefánia 8:35 + 3:17
20 Uhry Dávid 8:40 + 3:22
21 Helmeciová Katarína 8:57 + 3:39
22 Sleziaková Zuzana 8:59 + 3:41
23 Flaška Slavomír 9:43 + 4:25
24 Prochyrová Mária 10:12 + 4:54
24 Semenovová Iveta 10:12 + 4:54
26 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 10:17 + 4:59
27 Bugošová Natália 12:01 + 6:43
28 Rusnák Ondrej 12:02 + 6:44
29 Brezinová Ema 12:03 + 6:45
30 Nohaj Milan 12:04 + 6:46
31 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 12:27 + 7:09
32 Jantošovičová Lea 12:33 + 7:15
33 Hammer Štefan 12:48 + 7:30
34 Hammer Alex 12:50 + 7:32
35 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:10 + 7:52
36 Jana Šefarová TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:12 + 7:54
37 Kubániová Barbora 13:57 + 8:39
38 Kmeťová Tánička 14:00 + 8:42
39 Vasky Jakub 14:32 + 9:14
40 Bondrová Alica 15:51 + 10:33
41 Stiglitz Ellie 15:57 + 10:39
42 Mahuchová Mária 16:34 + 11:16
43 Balogová Patrícia 16:39 + 11:21
44 Boda Jurko 16:41 + 11:23
45 Pohorenec Martin 16:44 + 11:26
46 Miloš Telepka 16:54 + 11:36
47 Tomáš Zalcer 16:57 + 11:39
48 Goyzueta Stella 17:46 + 12:28
49 Gaduš Filip 17:54 + 12:36
50 Šváb Šimon 17:55 + 12:37
51 Šenkocová Viktória 18:24 + 13:06
52 Vilborg Jordan 18:46 + 13:28
53 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:08 + 13:50
54 Feilová Zuzana 19:11 + 13:53
55 Feilová Martina 19:13 + 13:55
56 Šimon Hudák 19:39 + 14:21
57 Balog Bernard 19:46 + 14:28
58 Ghani Sofia 20:16 + 14:58
59 Bondrová Petra 21:17 + 15:59
60 Zdravecký Viktor 21:37 + 16:19
61 Macinská Jana 23:42 + 18:24
62 Martin Bubelínyi 23:44 + 18:26
63 Mosný Matúš 23:48 + 18:30
64 Dávid Štromp 26:50 + 21:32
65 Peter Drabik 26:52 + 21:34
66 Gumanová Dianka 27:31 + 22:13
66 Vilborg Scarlet 27:31 + 22:13
68 Madarova Laexnadra 39:27 + 34:09
69 Kliková Mirka 39:31 + 34:13

D

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Janšo Jakub 2:17
2 Velgosová Miroslava 2:24 + 0:07
3 Mihaličová Simona 2:35 + 0:18
4 Stanová Terézia 2:55 + 0:38
5 Krišková Kristína 2:57 + 0:40
6 Nitkulincova Viera 3:08 + 0:51
7 Tothová Bibiana 3:09 + 0:52
8 Hardoňová Alžbeta 3:39 + 1:22
9 Ničová Frederika 3:45 + 1:28
9 Rusnáková Daniela 3:45 + 1:28
11 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 3:46 + 1:29
12 Lengerová Lenka 3:52 + 1:35
13 Ovsaková Petra 3:59 + 1:42
14 Sotáková Sandra 4:01 + 1:44
15 Jadrná Nina 4:17 + 2:00
16 Kukurová Petra 4:26 + 2:09
17 Dominika Krivdová 4:29 + 2:12
18 Diana Matúsová 4:41 + 2:24
19 Sandra Szaniszlóová 4:54 + 2:37
20 Patrícia Tokarčíková 4:55 + 2:38
21 Dominika Kopáčová 5:06 + 2:49
22 Natália Fedorová 5:07 + 2:50
23 Anežka Stachová 5:09 + 2:52
24 Bondrová Alica 5:49 + 3:32
25 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 6:04 + 3:47
26 Viktória Štipčičová 6:06 + 3:49
27 Radka Ondejková 6:08 + 3:51
28 Zuzana Čeľovská 6:10 + 3:53
29 Monika Medvecová 6:11 + 3:54
29 Viktória Šimková 6:11 + 3:54
31 Anna Saxová 6:13 + 3:56
32 Martina Šoltésová 6:14 + 3:57
33 Mihaličová Simona 6:32 + 4:15
34 Viktória Spišáková 6:58 + 4:41
35 Viktória Stolárová 7:12 + 4:55
36 Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 7:15 + 4:58
37 Kuzevič Adam 7:18 + 5:01
38 Bondrová Petra 7:35 + 5:18
39 Veronika Sanislová 7:38 + 5:21
40 Natália Grosošová 7:40 + 5:23
40 Veronika Kišová 7:40 + 5:23
42 Viktória Bujňaková 8:12 + 5:55
43 Ivana Vresilovičová 8:21 + 6:04
44 Laura Jesenská 8:22 + 6:05
45 Jana Vančová 8:23 + 6:06
46 Kristína Veselovská 8:56 + 6:39
47 Natália Kopiliaková 8:59 + 6:42
48 Laura Noé 10:55 + 8:38
49 Mihalič Juraj ml. 11:06 + 8:49
50 Lívia Kővešdiová 16:58 + 14:41
51 Vanessa Mikolajová 16:59 + 14:42