Entries by clubs

Competition: Slovak SKI-O Championship - long distance (16.02.2019)

Number of entries: 97

Clubs

01U     02C     02S     04O     05W     06C     06M     06N     EBB     FBA     KYS     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     TBB     TKE     VBA     VZA     ZMT    

(HUN) Tabáni Spartacus (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Károly Gondár 8353394 M 55- E - 14.02.2019

(HUN) HSE (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Tamás Jankó 8300958 M 55- E - 13.02.2019

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 1888446 M -14 E - 11.02.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 1888444 W 35- E - 11.02.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 7212124 W -20 E - 11.02.2019

Športový klub Sandberg (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Marek Urban SKS7401 2027943 M 45- E - 11.02.2019

(CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Anežka Hlaváčová 8656742 W -20 E - 11.02.2019

(AUT) OLC Wienerwald (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Matthias Poell 8048408 M 21- E - 11.02.2019
Vito Satrapa 8120812 M 21- E - 11.02.2019

Klub OB Kysak (15) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 45419 M -14 E - 11.02.2019
Milan Dudra KYS7201 307258 M 35- E - 11.02.2019
Šimon Dudra KYS9801 307257 M 21- E - 11.02.2019
György Filö KYS6302 9633077 M 55- E - 11.02.2019
Dávid Franko KYS9301 515103 M 21- E - 11.02.2019
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 416517 M 21- E - 11.02.2019
Valér Franko KYS6601 1966416 M 21- E - 11.02.2019
Dominika Franková KYS9553 416717 W 21- E - 11.02.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 1416370 M 55- E - 11.02.2019
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 1421902 M 21- E - 11.02.2019
Radovan Marton KYS7802 1413340 M 35- E - 11.02.2019
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 2106750 M 45- E - 11.02.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 307291 M -14 E - 11.02.2019
Juraj Sokol KYS9201 416712 M 21- E - 11.02.2019
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 682343 W 21- E - 11.02.2019

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (15) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 406973 M 45- E - 11.02.2019
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 7210250 M -17 E - 11.02.2019
Adam Král VZA9601 406986 M 21- E - 11.02.2019
Jozef Král VZA6801 8627 M 45- E - 11.02.2019
Miriam Králová VZA6951 8625 W 45- E - 11.02.2019
Michal Nosáľ VZA03AA 416902 M -17 E - 11.02.2019
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 416537 M 55- E - 11.02.2019
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 416514 W 55- E - 14.02.2019
Vratko Pravňan VZA03AB 416904 M -17 E - 11.02.2019
Martin Surovčík VZA07AB M -14 E - 11.02.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA09AB M -14 E - 11.02.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA81AA M 35- E - 11.02.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 2045214 M -14 E - 14.02.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 2045212 W 45- E - 14.02.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 2045213 W -17 E - 14.02.2019

Klub OB ATU Košice (12) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 8631587 W -17 E - 11.02.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -14 E - 11.02.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 55- E - 11.02.2019
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 2032179 M 35- E - 11.02.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 2032148 W -14 E - 11.02.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 307290 M 55- E - 11.02.2019
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 232225 W 21- E - 11.02.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 2051301 M 45- E - 11.02.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 7204978 M 21- E - 11.02.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 9102083 M 55- E - 11.02.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 2008508 M -17 E - 11.02.2019
Jana Slámová TKE7252 7207626 W 21- E - 11.02.2019

ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 2008502 M -20 E - 11.02.2019
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 406991 M 55- E - 11.02.2019

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 7204499 M -20 E - 11.02.2019

(CZE) TJ Tatran Jablonec (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Josef Nagy TJN0006 8656507 M 21- E - 09.02.2019

(CZE) TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Roman Horyna SZP7600 8662439 M 21- E - 09.02.2019
Kryštof Panovec SZP0011 8662750 M -20 E - 16.02.2019

(CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Markéta Firešová ZBM9951 8660435 W -20 E - 09.02.2019

(CZE) Severka Šumperk (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Petr Horvát 8644873 M 21- E - 09.02.2019

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica (9) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 7201767 W 21- E - 09.02.2019
Jakub Dekrét EBB9902 2088141 M 21- E - 09.02.2019
Viktória Herdová EBB7852 406947 W 35- E - 11.02.2019
Ondrej Hlaváč EBB9903 M 21- E - 09.02.2019
Katarína Hlaváčiková EBB6152 416804 W 55- E - 09.02.2019
Dáša Mihálová EBB6151 416803 W 55- E - 09.02.2019
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 416753 W 21- E - 09.02.2019
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 305982 M 55- E - 13.02.2019
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 W -14 E - 14.02.2019

Klub OB Martin (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 2066093 W 35- E - 09.02.2019
Martin Knor ZMT0201 2066091 M -17 E - 09.02.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 416534 M 55- E - 13.02.2019

TJ Rapid Bratislava (10) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Zora Flassiková RBA8056 307294 W 35- E - 08.02.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 2092468 M -17 E - 10.02.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 8434822 W -17 E - 10.02.2019
Adam Paško RBA0301 M -17 E - 08.02.2019
Marko Paško RBA7001 8290829 M 45- E - 08.02.2019
Michal Paško RBA9903 M -20 E - 08.02.2019
Alena Pašková RBA70AA W 45- E - 08.02.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 434810 M -17 E - 10.02.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 434820 M 45- E - 10.02.2019
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 307438 W 35- E - 10.02.2019

TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 2096113 M -14 E - 07.02.2019
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 525005 M 21- E - 07.02.2019
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 522004 W 35- E - 07.02.2019
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 511235 W 21- E - 07.02.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 2104582 W -14 E - 07.02.2019
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 2104597 M 35- E - 07.02.2019
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 2104620 W -17 E - 07.02.2019
Krisitian Peterburski 8303043 M -20 E - 07.02.2019

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1) Services Entry date
Stanislava Ančicová VBA8454 8407222 W 21- E - 29.01.2019
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 307299 M 35- E - 11.02.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 307360 M -17 E - 07.02.2019
Matej Müller VBA9601 9999903 M 21- E - 25.01.2019
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 416125 M -20 E - 21.01.2019
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 8655 M 21- E - 21.01.2019
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 53178 W -17 E - 21.01.2019
Štefan Šurgan VBA7903 515024 M 21- E - 28.01.2019