Entries

Competition: Slovak SKI-O Championship - long distance (16.02.2019)

Number of entries: 97

Categories

M -14 E    M -17 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 45- E    M 55- E    W -14 E    W -17 E    W -20 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 45- E    W 55- E   

M -14 E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes 11.02.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes 11.02.2019
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 45419 Yes 11.02.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 14.02.2019
Martin Surovčík VZA07AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 11.02.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA09AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 11.02.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes 11.02.2019
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 07.02.2019

M -17 E (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7210250 Yes 11.02.2019
Michal Nosáľ VZA03AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416902 Yes 11.02.2019
Vratko Pravňan VZA03AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416904 Yes 11.02.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes 11.02.2019
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 09.02.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 10.02.2019
Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 08.02.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 10.02.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes 07.02.2019

M -20 E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Yes 11.02.2019
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204499 Yes 11.02.2019
Kryštof Panovec SZP0011 (CZE) TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 8662750 Yes 16.02.2019
Michal Paško RBA9903 TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 08.02.2019
Krisitian Peterburski TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8303043 Yes 07.02.2019
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Yes 21.01.2019

M 21- E (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Vito Satrapa (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8120812 Yes 11.02.2019
Matthias Poell (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8048408 Yes 11.02.2019
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes 11.02.2019
Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 416712 Yes 11.02.2019
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Yes 11.02.2019
Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 307257 Yes 11.02.2019
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 416517 Yes 11.02.2019
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 1421902 Yes 11.02.2019
Adam Král VZA9601 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406986 Yes 11.02.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Yes 11.02.2019
Josef Nagy TJN0006 (CZE) TJ Tatran Jablonec 8656507 Yes 09.02.2019
Roman Horyna SZP7600 (CZE) TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 8662439 Yes 09.02.2019
Petr Horvát (CZE) Severka Šumperk 8644873 Yes 09.02.2019
Jakub Dekrét EBB9902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2088141 Yes 09.02.2019
Ondrej Hlaváč EBB9903 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Yes 09.02.2019
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 07.02.2019
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Yes 21.01.2019
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 9999903 Yes 25.01.2019
Štefan Šurgan VBA7903 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 515024 Yes 28.01.2019

M 35- E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 1413340 Yes 11.02.2019
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Yes 11.02.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA81AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 11.02.2019
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032179 Yes 11.02.2019
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 07.02.2019
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Yes 11.02.2019

M 45- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 11.02.2019
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes 11.02.2019
Jozef Král VZA6801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8627 Yes 11.02.2019
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406973 Yes 11.02.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes 11.02.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 10.02.2019
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8290829 Yes 08.02.2019

M 55- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Károly Gondár (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus 8353394 Yes 14.02.2019
Tamás Jankó (HUN) HSE 8300958 Yes 13.02.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes 11.02.2019
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes 11.02.2019
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416537 Yes 11.02.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes 11.02.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Yes 11.02.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes 11.02.2019
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes 11.02.2019
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 305982 Yes 13.02.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 13.02.2019

W -14 E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Yes 11.02.2019
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Yes 14.02.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 07.02.2019

W -17 E (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Yes 14.02.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes 11.02.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 10.02.2019
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 07.02.2019
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53178 Yes 21.01.2019

W -20 E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 11.02.2019
Anežka Hlaváčová (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 8656742 Yes 11.02.2019
Markéta Firešová ZBM9951 (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8660435 Yes 09.02.2019

W 21- E (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Yes 11.02.2019
Dominika Franková KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 416717 Yes 11.02.2019
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes 11.02.2019
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Yes 11.02.2019
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 Yes 09.02.2019
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 09.02.2019
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 511235 Yes 07.02.2019
Stanislava Ančicová VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8407222 Yes 29.01.2019

W 35- E (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888444 Yes 11.02.2019
Viktória Herdová EBB7852 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406947 Yes 11.02.2019
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes 09.02.2019
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 10.02.2019
Zora Flassiková RBA8056 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307294 Yes 08.02.2019
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 07.02.2019

W 45- E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Miriam Králová VZA6951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8625 Yes 11.02.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045212 Yes 14.02.2019
Alena Pašková RBA70AA TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 08.02.2019

W 55- E (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 14.02.2019
Dáša Mihálová EBB6151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416803 Yes 09.02.2019
Katarína Hlaváčiková EBB6152 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416804 Yes 09.02.2019