Entries by clubs

Competition: Slovenský rebríček (19.09.2020)

Number of entries: 217

Clubs

01C     02U     14Y     BBA     EBB     FBA     HBB     KYS     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     TBB     TKE     TNR     VBA     VZA     ZMT    

Klub OB Kysak (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 8004354 - M 45- A - 17.09.2020
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 7207863 - M -12 A - 17.09.2020
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 7207860 - W -14 A - 17.09.2020

(DEU) SV Mietraching (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Dirk Hartmann 8114116 M 55- A M 55- A - 11.09.2020

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ7303 7201804 - M 45- A 06.09.2020
Medard Féder PEZ0102 8662443 - M -20 A 06.09.2020

Klub OB ATU Košice (49) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Elena Belicová TKE6251 2051445 W 55- A W 55- A - 06.09.2020
Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 307277 M 55- A M 55- A - 06.09.2020
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 8017126 W -18 A W -18 A 06.09.2020
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 8631587 W -18 A W -18 A 06.09.2020
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -14 A M -14 A 06.09.2020
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 55- A M 55- A 06.09.2020
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 8017135 M 50- A M 50- A - 06.09.2020
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 232109 W 50- A W 50- A - 06.09.2020
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 8656741 - M 21- E - 06.09.2020
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 2020726 W 21- E W 21- E - 15.09.2020
Milan Kurák TKE6801 2051311 M 50- A M 50- A - 06.09.2020
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 2051441 W 45- A W 45- A - 06.09.2020
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 8019949 W 21- E W 21- E 06.09.2020
Jana Macinská TKE8651 8019944 W 21- E W 21- E - 06.09.2020
Peter Macinský TKE8603 5021377 M 21- B M 21- B - 06.09.2020
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 307388 W 60- A W 60- A - 06.09.2020
Michal Marko TKE0901 2051309 M -12 A M -12 A - 06.09.2020
Sofia Marko TKE1251 2051312 MW-R MW-R - 06.09.2020
Valéria Marko TKE7952 2051379 W 35- A W 35- A - 06.09.2020
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 2032179 M 35- A M 35- A 06.09.2020
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 8017133 W -16 A W -16 A 06.09.2020
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 2032145 W 50- A W 50- A - 06.09.2020
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 8656717 - M 21- E 06.09.2020
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 8017117 M -18 A M -18 A 06.09.2020
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 8017124 M 21- E M 21- E 06.09.2020
Anton Onder TKE5401 2051413 M 65- A M 65- A 06.09.2020
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 886720 M 21- E M 21- E 06.09.2020
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 9999903 W 21- E W 21- E 06.09.2020
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 920651 M 50- A M 50- A - 06.09.2020
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 2051449 M -20 A M -20 A 06.09.2020
Martin Roháč TKE0301 8017132 M -18 A M -18 A 06.09.2020
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 2051301 M 45- A M 45- A - 06.09.2020
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 2023819 K3 K3 - 06.09.2020
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 1403139 W -20 A W -20 A 06.09.2020
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 2051419 W 55- A W 55- A - 06.09.2020
Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 2051307 W -16 A W -16 A 06.09.2020
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 8017134 M -20 A - 06.09.2020
Michal Simočko TKE5302 2032193 M 65- A M 65- A - 06.09.2020
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 8499977 - M 21- E 06.09.2020
Peter Sláma TKE6401 9102083 M 50- A M 50- A - 06.09.2020
Šimon Timko TKE0801 2051310 M -12 A M -12 A - 07.09.2020
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 416501 M 55- A M 55- A - 06.09.2020
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 8017116 W 21- E W 21- E 06.09.2020
Martin Velgos TKE7202 2051422 M 45- A M 45- A - 06.09.2020
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 2051450 W -20 A W -20 A 06.09.2020
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 8004605 W -18 A W -18 A 06.09.2020
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 2051368 W 45- A W 45- A - 08.09.2020
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 8017122 W -18 A W -18 A 06.09.2020
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 8017123 M 60- A M 60- A - 06.09.2020

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Dana Barčová SSN7152 416519 K3 W 45- A 06.09.2020
Alena Barillová SSN6951 307384 W 45- A W 45- A 06.09.2020
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 8667993 M 55- A M 55- A - 06.09.2020
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 1231990 M 21- B - - 14.09.2020
František Šoltés SSN6202 307398 M 50- A M 50- A 06.09.2020
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 307386 M 50- A M 50- A 06.09.2020
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 416711 W -12 A W -12 A 06.09.2020

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (22) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 8655373 - M 21- E - 06.09.2020
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 8071290 - M 35- A - 06.09.2020
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 8071303 - W 21- E - 06.09.2020
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 8012045 W 55- A W 55- A - 06.09.2020
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 416540 M 65- A M 65- A - 06.09.2020
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 8071310 M 50- A M 50- A 06.09.2020
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 8071294 M -18 A M -18 A 06.09.2020
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 8071305 W -14 A W -14 A 06.09.2020
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 7005043 K3 W 21- B - 06.09.2020
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 8071317 M -16 A M -16 A 06.09.2020
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 8071291 M 65- A - - 06.09.2020
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 8071301 W 60- A - - 06.09.2020
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 416514 W 70- A W 70- A - 06.09.2020
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 7207885 W 21- E W 21- E - 06.09.2020
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 8071300 W 50- A W 50- A - 06.09.2020
Anastasiia Tsipushtanova W 21- B W 21- B - 06.09.2020
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 8071292 W -12 A W -12 A - 06.09.2020
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 8071296 M 40- A M 40- A - 06.09.2020
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 8071316 M -14 A M -14 A - 06.09.2020
Maja Volkova VZA0951 8071304 W -12 A W -12 A - 06.09.2020
Peter Vričan VZA8901 8090128 M 21- B M 21- B - 12.09.2020
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 8012047 W 21- B W 21- B - 12.09.2020

TJ Rapid Bratislava (15) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 60- A M 60- A - 06.09.2020
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 8200031 M -20 A M -20 A - 06.09.2020
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 8100014 M -18 A M -18 A - 06.09.2020
Iva Kumová RBA6252 307367 W 55- A W 55- A - 06.09.2020
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 307361 M -14 A M -14 A - 06.09.2020
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 445617 M 40- A M 40- A - 06.09.2020
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 307269 W 40- A W 40- A - 06.09.2020
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 434822 W -12 A W -12 A - 06.09.2020
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 307362 W 55- A W 55- A - 17.09.2020
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 8000029 M 35- A M 35- A - 06.09.2020
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 8434822 W 21- E W 21- E - 06.09.2020
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 8115802 M 60- A M 60- A - 06.09.2020
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 442590 M -14 A M -14 A - 07.09.2020
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 7208215 M 50- A M 50- A - 07.09.2020
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 8226342 W 60- A W 60- A - 06.09.2020

ŠK Triturus Nitra (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 8668997 W -16 A W -16 A 06.09.2020
Július Porubský TNR7301 7210405 M 35- A M 35- A 06.09.2020

Klub OB Martin (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 2066093 W 45- A W 45- A - 05.09.2020
Jana Davi ZMT6151 416848 W 55- A W 55- A - 05.09.2020
Peter Juhás M -12 A M -12 A - 05.09.2020
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 416516 W 65- A W 65- A - 05.09.2020
Martin Knor ZMT0201 8072002 M -18 A M -18 A - 05.09.2020
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 W 21- B W 21- B - 11.09.2020
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 416723 M 70- A M 70- A - 05.09.2020
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 416534 M 65- A M 65- A - 05.09.2020

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Jaroslav Fitzek 01C90AF - N 05.09.2020
Michal Kajsa 01C12AE MW-R MW-R 06.09.2020
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD 2420043 K3 K3 - 06.09.2020

Športový klub Sandberg (11) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 2028797 M 21- D M 21- D - 05.09.2020
Richard Balogh SKS6901 2027941 M 50- A M 50- A - 05.09.2020
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 2028800 W 55- A W 55- A - 05.09.2020
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 2028798 W -14 A W -14 A - 05.09.2020
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 7209462 M 45- A M 45- A - 05.09.2020
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 8099114 W -18 A W -18 A - 05.09.2020
Filip Kubina SKS8901 8656707 M 21- E M 21- E - 05.09.2020
Katarína Kubinová SKS9051 8004608 W 21- E W 21- E - 05.09.2020
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 2049990 M -20 A M -20 A 05.09.2020
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 8103015 M -16 A M -16 A 05.09.2020
Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 8670509 W -18 A W -18 A - 05.09.2020

KOBRA Bratislava (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Michal Barták BBA7801 8648579 - M 21- E - 04.09.2020
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 8667959 M 21- E M 21- E 04.09.2020
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 8200882 M 45- A M 45- A - 06.09.2020
Peter Illés BBA7601 307340 M 40- A - - 16.09.2020
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 7209670 M -20 A M -20 A 04.09.2020
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 515307 M 21- E M 21- E - 04.09.2020
Michal Stasz BBA8203 406912 K3 - - 04.09.2020

nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Peter Borčin 02U70AA 2012279 M 50- A M 50- A - 04.09.2020

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 8482096 M 35- A M 35- A - 06.09.2020
Oľga Lago VBA7452 416557 W 45- A W 45- A - 06.09.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 8482066 M -18 A M -18 A - 06.09.2020
Matej Müller VBA9601 8240596 M 21- E M 21- E 04.09.2020

ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 8100023 M -20 A M -20 A - 01.09.2020
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 406991 M 55- A M 55- A - 01.09.2020
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 8004348 W -16 A W -16 A - 01.09.2020
Terézia Pompurová TBB9851 416705 W 21- B W 21- B - 01.09.2020

ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava (20) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 2134365 M -16 A M -16 A - 31.08.2020
Martin Borský FBA7704 435206 M 40- A - - 15.09.2020
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 8116740 M -16 A M -16 A - 31.08.2020
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 8515555 M -10 M -10 31.08.2020
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 8518357 M 21- E M 21- E 31.08.2020
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 8115118 M 21- E M 21- E - 31.08.2020
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 8518355 W 35- A W 35- A 31.08.2020
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 8665514 W -16 A W -16 A - 31.08.2020
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 2104597 M 40- A M 40- A - 31.08.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 8116805 M -16 A M -16 A - 31.08.2020
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 2078493 W -14 A W -14 A - 15.09.2020
Ján Koman FBA0504 8226389 M -16 A M -16 A - 31.08.2020
Marek Koman FBA7905 8226311 M 40- A M 40- A - 31.08.2020
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 8226357 W 40- A W 40- A - 31.08.2020
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -14 A W -14 A - 11.09.2020
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 2079503 M 65- A M 65- A - 31.08.2020
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 8116785 - M 21- E - 06.09.2020
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 8071319 M 21- B M 21- B - 31.08.2020
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 2079495 W 55- A W 55- A - 31.08.2020
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 8071314 W 45- A W 45- A 03.09.2020

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica (12) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 7201767 W 35- A W 35- A - 06.09.2020
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 416753 K3 K3 - 29.08.2020
Daniel Nemec EBB1801 406962 MW-R MW-R - 29.08.2020
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 406942 M 60- A M 60- A - 04.09.2020
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 406961 M 21- D M 21- B - 29.08.2020
Stanislav Nosál EBB4601 8805 M 70- A M 70- A - 06.09.2020
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 2102809 K3 K3 - 06.09.2020
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 2102852 N - - 06.09.2020
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 2143357 N N - 06.09.2020
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 406954 M 55- A M 55- A - 07.09.2020
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 7080080 W -10 W -10 - 06.09.2020
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 2112736 W -12 A W -12 A - 06.09.2020

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (44) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Milan Beleš SPE5901 1407851 M 55- A M 55- A - 07.09.2020
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 2136737 M -14 A M -14 A - 06.09.2020
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 1407838 M -18 A M -18 A - 06.09.2020
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 W -16 A W -16 A - 06.09.2020
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 416515 W 70- A W 70- A - 06.09.2020
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 8025014 W -16 A W -16 A - 06.09.2020
Filip Jančík SPE0604 8300002 M -14 A M -14 A - 06.09.2020
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 8200011 M 40- A M 40- A - 06.09.2020
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 2118096 K3 W 40- A - 06.09.2020
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 1407843 MW-R MW-R - 05.09.2020
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 8060806 W -16 A W -16 A - 05.09.2020
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 2120015 W 35- A W 35- A - 05.09.2020
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 8188801 W -16 A W -16 A - 05.09.2020
Peter Karch SPE9112 8303074 M 21- B M 21- B - 05.09.2020
Maya Karovic SPE5851 1400941 W 60- A W 60- A - 25.08.2020
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 1407848 W 70- A W 70- A - 06.09.2020
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 2111071 W -18 A W -18 A - 06.09.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 8025007 M -16 A M -16 A - 06.09.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 406930 M 40- A M 40- A - 06.09.2020
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 1407840 M -14 A M -14 A - 06.09.2020
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 406924 N N - 06.09.2020
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 2111072 W -18 A W -18 A - 06.09.2020
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 1888446 M -12 A M -12 A - 06.09.2020
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 8101080 W 40- A W 40- A - 06.09.2020
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 1888447 W -18 A W -18 A - 06.09.2020
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 7212124 W -20 A W -20 A - 06.09.2020
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 219143 M 65- A M 65- A - 06.09.2020
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 8025012 M 60- A M 60- A - 25.08.2020
Vladislav Piják SPE52AA 8644312 M 65- A M 65- A - 06.09.2020
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 8133318 W 21- E W 21- E - 06.09.2020
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA 8644323 W 60- A W 60- A - 06.09.2020
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 8025010 W 55- A W 55- A - 25.08.2020
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 1407867 M 65- A M 65- A - 06.09.2020
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 1407865 W 60- A W 60- A - 06.09.2020
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 7070726 - M 45- A - 11.09.2020
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 8001935 M -16 A M -16 A - 05.09.2020
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 8100070 M -18 A M -18 A - 06.09.2020
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 2120012 W -12 A W -12 A - 05.09.2020
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 8103019 W -14 A W -14 A - 05.09.2020
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 7070721 W 45- A W 45- A - 05.09.2020
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 8516751 M 40- A M 40- A - 02.09.2020
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 1407857 W -10 W -10 - 06.09.2020
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 8400090 M -14 A M -14 A - 06.09.2020
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 219144 M 21- D M 21- D - 06.09.2020

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2) Services Entry date
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 8071299 - M 21- E 25.08.2020
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 8116746 - W 21- E - 08.09.2020