Entries

Competition: Slovenský rebríček (19.09.2020)

Number of entries: 217

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    M -10      W -10      MW-R       N          K3        

M -12 A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 7207863 No Yes 17.09.2020
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051309 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051310 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Peter Juhás Klub OB Martin Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

M -14 A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071316 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

M -16 A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071317 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116740 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226389 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025007 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Yes Yes 05.09.2020

M -18 A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017132 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017117 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071294 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 8072002 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482066 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

M -20 A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 No Yes 06.09.2020
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Yes No 06.09.2020
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051449 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes Yes 04.09.2020
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8100023 Yes Yes 01.09.2020

M 21- E (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 No Yes 06.09.2020
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017124 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 No Yes 06.09.2020
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 8499977 No Yes 06.09.2020
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 No Yes 06.09.2020
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Yes Yes 04.09.2020
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes Yes 04.09.2020
Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 8648579 No Yes 04.09.2020
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Yes Yes 04.09.2020
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518357 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 No Yes 06.09.2020
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8071299 No Yes 25.08.2020

M 21- B (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 5021377 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes No 14.09.2020
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Yes Yes 12.09.2020
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071319 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 No Yes 29.08.2020
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Yes Yes 05.09.2020

M 21- D (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Yes No 29.08.2020
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

M 35- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032179 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 No Yes 06.09.2020
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482096 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

M 40- A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Peter Illés BBA7601 KOBRA Bratislava 307340 Yes No 16.09.2020
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes No 15.09.2020
Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8516751 Yes Yes 02.09.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200011 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

M 45- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 8004354 No Yes 17.09.2020
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 No Yes 06.09.2020
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 8200882 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070726 No Yes 11.09.2020

M 50- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017135 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051311 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071310 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Yes Yes 04.09.2020

M 55- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Dirk Hartmann (DEU) SV Mietraching 8114116 Yes Yes 11.09.2020
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307277 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406954 Yes Yes 07.09.2020
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Yes Yes 07.09.2020

M 60- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017123 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8115802 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406942 Yes Yes 04.09.2020
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025012 Yes Yes 25.08.2020

M 65- A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051413 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071291 Yes No 06.09.2020
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Vladislav Piják SPE52AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644312 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

M 70- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Stanislav Nosál EBB4601 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8805 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

W -12 A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes Yes 05.09.2020

W -14 A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 No Yes 17.09.2020
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes Yes 15.09.2020
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes Yes 11.09.2020
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Yes Yes 05.09.2020

W -16 A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017133 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051307 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8668997 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8004348 Yes Yes 01.09.2020
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025014 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes 06.09.2020

W -18 A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017126 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099114 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 Športový klub Sandberg 8670509 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

W -20 A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

W 21- E (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019949 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017116 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019944 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Yes Yes 15.09.2020
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 9999903 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 No Yes 06.09.2020
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Katarína Kubinová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 8004608 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 No Yes 08.09.2020

W 21- B (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Anastasiia Tsipushtanova Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 No Yes 06.09.2020
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Yes Yes 12.09.2020
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin Yes Yes 11.09.2020
Terézia Pompurová TBB9851 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 416705 Yes Yes 01.09.2020

W 35- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051379 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518355 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes Yes 05.09.2020

W 40- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226357 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 No Yes 06.09.2020

W 45- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Yes Yes 08.09.2020
Dana Barčová SSN7152 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416519 No Yes 06.09.2020
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416557 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071314 Yes Yes 03.09.2020
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Yes Yes 05.09.2020

W 50- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

W 55- A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051445 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051419 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes Yes 17.09.2020
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes Yes 05.09.2020
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes Yes 31.08.2020
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025010 Yes Yes 25.08.2020

W 60- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307388 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071301 Yes No 06.09.2020
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226342 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes Yes 25.08.2020
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644323 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

W 65- A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Yes Yes 05.09.2020

W 70- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

M -10 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515555 Yes Yes 31.08.2020

W -10 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

MW-R (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051312 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Michal Kajsa 01C12AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Daniel Nemec EBB1801 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406962 Yes Yes 29.08.2020
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes Yes 05.09.2020

N (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jaroslav Fitzek 01C90AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos No Yes 05.09.2020
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes No 06.09.2020
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2143357 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes Yes 06.09.2020

K3 (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Dana Barčová SSN7152 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416519 Yes No 06.09.2020
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Yes No 06.09.2020
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2420043 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Yes No 04.09.2020
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 Yes Yes 29.08.2020
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Yes Yes 06.09.2020
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Yes No 06.09.2020