Entries

Competition: 6. - 7. kolo OR Východ (28.05.2022)

Number of entries: 65

Categories

M -14      M -18      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -12      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 35-      W 45-      W 55-      RD         K          M -10      W -10     

M -14 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 7207863 No Yes 26.05.2022
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019948 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032147 No Yes 25.05.2022

M -18 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes Yes 26.05.2022
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Yes No 26.05.2022
Juraj Steiner TKE0501 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051443 No Yes 25.05.2022

M 19- (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 8410784 Yes Yes 26.05.2022
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 8017129 No Yes 26.05.2022
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Yes No 25.05.2022
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017127 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017131 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017132 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 No Yes 25.05.2022
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051449 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes Yes 24.05.2022

M 35- (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017128 Yes Yes 25.05.2022

M 45- (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 8004354 No Yes 26.05.2022
Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 416706 Yes Yes 26.05.2022
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 8012080 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307385 Yes No 25.05.2022

M 55- (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 207808 Yes Yes 26.05.2022
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 No Yes 24.05.2022
Dmytro Horelyy 15Y59AA (UKR) Sunky 1300247 Yes Yes 24.05.2022

M 65- (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Yes Yes 26.05.2022
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051413 Yes Yes 26.05.2022
Juraj Kubica Neregistrovaný Yes No 25.05.2022

W -12 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Anna Pavelová KYS1151 Klub OB Kysak 7530753 No Yes 26.05.2022

W -14 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Barbora Franková KYS08AB Klub OB Kysak 307287 Yes Yes 26.05.2022
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes Yes 25.05.2022

W -18 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 No Yes 26.05.2022
Zoe Skybová TKE0751 Klub OB ATU Košice Yes Yes 25.05.2022

W 19- (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 8076043 Yes Yes 26.05.2022
Dominika Ugray KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 8200382 No Yes 26.05.2022
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 Yes No 25.05.2022
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004600 Yes No 25.05.2022

W 35- (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051379 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Zuzana Kapinusová SSN8352 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Yes Yes 25.05.2022

W 45- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes Yes 26.05.2022
Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 7467746 No Yes 26.05.2022
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051306 No Yes 25.05.2022
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Yes No 25.05.2022
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051444 No Yes 25.05.2022
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes Yes 25.05.2022

W 55- (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Eva Nemkyová KOB Metropol Košice 307437 No Yes 26.05.2022
Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051445 Yes No 25.05.2022
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307388 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Mária Kováčová TKE6751 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 No Yes 25.05.2022

RD (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Katarína Pavelová Klub OB Kysak 682684 Yes Yes 26.05.2022
Anna Lamiová Klub OB ATU Košice 2051330 Yes No 25.05.2022
Richard Kapinus SSN1301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Yes Yes 25.05.2022

K (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 2102543 Yes No 26.05.2022
Bibiána Perátová KYS9752 Klub OB Kysak 416562 Yes No 26.05.2022
Mikuláš Polaček KOB Metropol Košice 416598 No Yes 26.05.2022

M -10 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Janko ml. Kvaka Klub OB Kysak Yes Yes 26.05.2022
Jakub Šašinka TKE1301 Klub OB ATU Košice No Yes 26.05.2022
Edo Skyba TKE1201 Klub OB ATU Košice Yes Yes 25.05.2022

W -10 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051312 Yes Yes 25.05.2022
Tamara Halásová TKE1351 Klub OB ATU Košice No Yes 25.05.2022