Entries

Competition: Oblastný rebríček STRED 2018 (27.01.2018)

Number of entries: 35

Categories

M -14      M -18      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      W -14      W -18      W 45-      M -10      M -10 R    W -10      Open      

M -14 (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Oliver Doskočil ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Yes 24.01.2018
Pavol Cvopa Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423329 Yes 25.01.2018
Damian Chaban Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423320 Yes 25.01.2018
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Yes 23.01.2018
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes 22.01.2018
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092474 Yes 16.01.2018

M -18 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes 24.01.2018
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes 24.01.2018
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes 24.01.2018

M 19- (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 416596 Yes 24.01.2018
Hubert Ingr HBB8503 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406951 Yes 25.01.2018

M 35- (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes 24.01.2018
Milan Šimoník ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes 23.01.2018
Olexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1301900 Yes 23.01.2018

M 45- (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Snopko EBB7001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 435210 Yes 24.01.2018
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Yes 24.01.2018
Ivan Trepáč VZA70AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 22.01.2018

W -14 (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 24.01.2018
Alexandra Chudá ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066962 Yes 24.01.2018
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 24.01.2018
Paula Vladárová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061845 Yes 23.01.2018
Šárka Sádecká Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423312 Yes 25.01.2018
Barbora Kmecíková Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423313 Yes 25.01.2018

W -18 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Yes 22.01.2018

W 45- (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes 24.01.2018
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 25.01.2018
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200270 Yes 23.01.2018
Eva Trepáčová VZA70AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045212 Yes 22.01.2018

M -10 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Babík Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423322 Yes 25.01.2018
Tomáš Babík Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423328 Yes 25.01.2018
Samuel Polónyi Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092368 Yes 25.01.2018

M -10 R (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Šimon Patráš ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes 24.01.2018

W -10 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maja Volkova Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Yes 23.01.2018
Viktoriya Valyavka Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502256 Yes 23.01.2018

Open (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Repáčová TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Yes 25.01.2018