Entries by clubs

Competition: Slovak Karst cup (09.08.2019)

Number of entries: 842

Clubs

01A     01C     01D     01F     01I     01J     01T     01Z     02E     02K     02O     02S     02U     02Y     03B     03D     03I     03N     03P     03V     04K     04N     04O     04R     04U     04V     04Z     05A     05D     05J     05U     05V     06A     06K     06O     06W     07E     07F     07H     07K     07L     07N     07O     07P     07Q     07R     07U     07W     07Y     07Z     08A     08B     08C     08D     08E     08F     08G     08H     08I     08J     08K     08L     08M     08N     08P     08Q     08R     08S     08U     08V     08X     08Y     08Z     09A     09B     09C     09F     09G     09H     09I     09K     09L     09N     09O     09P     09S     09T     09U     09V     09W     09X     09Y     09Z     10A     10B     10C     10E     10F     10G     10H     10I     10J     10K     10L     10N     10O     10P     10Q     10R     10S     10U     10V     10W     10X     10Y     11C     11D     11E     11F     11H     11I     11J     11K     11L     11M     11N     11O     11P     11Q     11R     11T     11U     11V     11W     11X     11Z     12A     12B     12C     12D     BBA     CNR     EBB     FBA     HBB     KYS     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     TBB     TKE     TNR     VBA     VIA     VZA     ZMT    

(HUN) Weiler Family (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Agnes Toth 411967 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 23.07.2019
Vilmos Weiler 2082333 Open L Open L Open L Open L - 23.07.2019
Vince Weiler 2022128 M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A - 23.07.2019
Virag Weiler W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E 23.07.2019
Zsolt Weiler 8640220 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 23.07.2019

(CZE) Klub orientačního běhu Železárny Prostějov (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Martin Holinka ZPV6712 8660377 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A - 23.07.2019
Miroslav Křeček ZPV6213 8660478 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 23.07.2019
Petra Křečková ZPV7076 52582 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A - 23.07.2019

(HUN) PVSK Pécs (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Gabor Pataki 8668971 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A - 21.07.2019

(RUS) AMOR (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Aleksandr Angelov 8181267 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 21.07.2019
Alexey Morozov 8200969 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 20.07.2019
Evgenii Rogovskii 8190376 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A - 22.07.2019
Andrei Zhukov 8040581 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A - 21.07.2019
Anna Zhukova 8135513 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A - 21.07.2019

(ROU) Sport Club NORD Baia Mare (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Lucas Tamas 8639493 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 16.07.2019

(ROU) Sport Club SPRIA Baia Sprie (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Relu Tamas 8636826 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 16.07.2019

(POL) Team 360º Warszawa (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Igor Błachut 8030173 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 16.07.2019
Ilona Śliwczyńska 11W78AA 8121278 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A - 16.07.2019

(POL) Samodzielny (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Przemyslaw Mossakowski 11V60AA 1411188 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 15.07.2019

(CZE) Kobeřice (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Radek Vehovský 11U89AA M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A 15.07.2019

(POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Magdalena Chachurska 11T78AA 64950 Open S Open S Open S Open S - 15.07.2019
Mieszko Chachurski 11T07AA 8291207 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A - 15.07.2019
Ryszard Chachurski 11T63AA 1963012 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 15.07.2019
Jerzy Parzewski 8001099 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 20.07.2019
Dariusz Sokalski 11T84AA 8667186 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 15.07.2019
Kamil Szczepaniuk 8667602 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 24.07.2019
Tadeusz Wolejszo 8000592 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 20.07.2019
Józef Wozniak 7207729 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 20.07.2019

OK Bartakson (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Michal Barták 11N78AA - M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 15.07.2019

(CZE) OK Lokomotiv Pardubice (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Marek Filičko 03D71AA 8582019 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 15.07.2019

(BLR) Kamvol SK (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Verona Chernik 888037 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A - 21.07.2019
Pavel Krasko 11M80AA 8660070 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A 15.07.2019
Nata Shakhmetava 8271000 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A - 21.07.2019
Dima Vorobyov 11M80AB 8660060 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A - 15.07.2019

ŠK Cart print Nitra (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Milan Sudovský CNR6902 418911 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 15.07.2019

(CZE) SK Podivín Šalingrad (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Ivana Podivínská 11R73AA 51557 N N N N - 15.07.2019
Ondřej Podivínský 11R03AA N N N N 15.07.2019
Tomáš Podivínský 11R01AA Open L Open L Open L Open L 15.07.2019

Klub OB Metropol Košice (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Mária Kováčová 03V67AA - W 50- A W 50- A - 15.07.2019
Radoslav Medzihradský 03V73AA - N M 45- B - 15.07.2019
Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA - W 50- A W 50- A - 15.07.2019
Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA - N Open S - 15.07.2019

(LVA) Kapa OK (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Maija Cerjaka 8650184 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 15.07.2019
Kaspars Cerjaks 11Q70AA 8643013 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 15.07.2019

(HUN) Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Klubb (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Miklós Kéki 2050679 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 15.07.2019
Márta Lovász 2050678 W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A - 15.07.2019

(HUN) Hungarian Deaf Sport Federation (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Szabolcs Bojtor 11O90AA 8664626 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 15.07.2019
Ferenc Mihályi 11O84AA 8664645 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E - 15.07.2019

(DEU) SSV Planeta Radebeul (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Helmut Härtelt 11P51AA 8301951 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 15.07.2019
Tassilo Schmalfeld 300684 M 75- A M 75- A M 75- A M 75- A - 15.07.2019

Klub OB ATU Košice (27) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
David BEN PERETZ M -10 M -10 M -10 - - 15.07.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 2051418 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A - 15.07.2019
Gregor Halás TKE0902 M -10 M -10 M -10 M -10 - 15.07.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 8631587 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A - 15.07.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 2051421 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 15.07.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 2051437 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A - 21.07.2019
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 232217 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A - 15.07.2019
Michal Kurák TKE0101 2051399 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A - 15.07.2019
Michal Marko TKE0901 M -10 M -10 M -10 M -10 - 15.07.2019
Sofia Marko TKE1251 W -10 W -10 W -10 W -10 - 15.07.2019
Valéria Marko TKE7952 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A - 15.07.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 2032200 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A - 24.07.2019
Samuel Mojžiš 362921 - M -10 M -10 - - 21.07.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 2025333 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 15.07.2019
Anton Onder TKE5401 416528 - M 65- A M 65- A - - 15.07.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 307290 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A - 18.07.2019
Adam Roháč TKE0601 2051356 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 15.07.2019
Igor Roháč TKE4301 307263 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A - 15.07.2019
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 1403139 W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E - 21.07.2019
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 2032195 M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A - 15.07.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 2008508 - - M -16 A - - 15.07.2019
Šimon Timko TKE0801 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A - 15.07.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 2051450 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A - 18.07.2019
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 2051329 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A - 18.07.2019
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 8017122 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A - 15.07.2019
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 8017121 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A - 15.07.2019
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 307265 - M 60- A - - - 16.07.2019

(POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Kinga Górska 04Z89AA 2034196 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A - 14.07.2019
Bogdan Lech 8655943 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A - 21.07.2019

(HUN) BEAC (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Hana Burian 2067297 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 14.07.2019

(ISR) Israel Orienteering (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Einav Shaviv 2071269 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A - 14.07.2019
Maayan Shaviv 2071137 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 14.07.2019
Michal Shaviv 2071178 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A - 14.07.2019
Ran Shaviv 1417126 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 14.07.2019
Yoav Shaviv Open S Open S Open S Open S - 14.07.2019

(FIN) Rajamäen Rykmentti (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Veli-Matti Heinonen 8657354 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 14.07.2019

(CZE) VSK Mendelu Brno (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Václav Potěšil 53237 Open S Open S Open S Open S 14.07.2019
Vladimíra Potěšilová 53238 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 14.07.2019

(NLD) THOR (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Olaf Binsch 11F69AC 690128 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 14.07.2019
Mietta Groeneveld 680203 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A 14.07.2019
Odin Groeneveld 5151 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A 14.07.2019

(GBR) SLOWITALY (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Rebecca Dal Bon 11I94AA 8020994 W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E - 14.07.2019
Remo Madella 8680058 Open L M 45- A M 45- A Open L - 14.07.2019

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ7303 7201804 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 14.07.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 8662443 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E - 14.07.2019

(HUN) HUFEZE SK-Pásztó (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Tibor Fedelin 2056153 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A 13.07.2019

(HKG) YAOC - HK (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
IO PAN WONG 11H82AA 8641520 M 21- A M 21- A - M 21- A 13.07.2019

(AUT) ASKÖ Henndorf (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Kitti Boros 10V97AA 8636778 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 12.07.2019

(POL) UKS Azymut Dębów (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Kamila Kotlińska 8636597 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 11.07.2019
Michał Kruk 8636599 M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A - 11.07.2019
Agnieszka Leśnicka 8008007 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A 11.07.2019
Aleksandra Orzechowska 8636598 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A - 11.07.2019

(POL) OK! Sport (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Martyna Miśkiewicz 05A89AA 8660530 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A 11.07.2019

(AUT) HSV Klagenfurt (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Siegfried Opetnik 11D63AA 8445446 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 10.07.2019

ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Ján Košut 02K63AA 1409500 - M 55- A M 55- A - 10.07.2019

(CZE) OOB Vamberk (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Jan Klapal 11C90AA 515142 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A 09.07.2019
Jana Klapalová 11C64AA 1416361 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A - 09.07.2019
Michaela Klapalová 11C84AA 981834 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 09.07.2019

(CZE) Orientacni beh Opava (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Renáta Barcíková 8656574 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 16.07.2019
Mirek Hadač 8656723 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 09.07.2019
Evžen Kostka 2096115 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A - 09.07.2019
Jana Kostková 05U71AA 8648553 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A - 09.07.2019

(CZE) SKOB Odry (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Marek Rigó 10Y71AA 52756 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 08.07.2019

(AUT) OC Fürstenfeld (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Gertraud Leonhardt 10X55AA 8181718 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 08.07.2019
Kristian Leonhardt 8002033 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 08.07.2019

(CZE) OK 24 Praha (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Ida Balusková OKP7350 681852 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A 07.07.2019
Ivo Novák 10W62AA 51679 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 07.07.2019
Libor Novák OKP6504 8028825 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 11.07.2019
Irena Nováková OKP6651 2133898 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 11.07.2019

(CZE) SK Ski sport Praděd (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Oldřich Pilc 8135135 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A - 06.07.2019

(HUN) Honvéd Bottyán Nyiregyháza (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Ágnes Asboltné Kerekes 416604 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A 01.07.2019
Viktor Zsilkin 45916 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 01.07.2019

Klub OB Martin (9) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 2066093 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 14.07.2019
Jana Davi ZMT6151 416848 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A 28.06.2019
Martin Knor ZMT0201 2066091 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A - 14.07.2019
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 416723 M 75- A M 75- A M 75- A M 75- A 28.06.2019
Edita Miartušová ZMT5452 W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A - 14.07.2019
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 8670747 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A - 14.07.2019
Martin Václavík ZMT6404 416524 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 14.07.2019
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 2066095 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A - 14.07.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 416534 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 28.06.2019

(HUN) BÖF Budaörs (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Jozsef Bugár 2072282 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 27.06.2019
Margit Jenei 4660121 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 27.06.2019

(HRV) OK Maksimir (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Lobel Horvat 7910421 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 27.06.2019
Darko Merunka 7630314 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 27.06.2019

ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Pompurová Kamila TBB0551 416705 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 02.07.2019
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 8100023 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 25.06.2019
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 406991 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 02.07.2019
Dana Pompurová TBB7151 N N N N - 02.07.2019

(POL) September Team (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Krzysztof Wrzesiński 10Q68AA 8636526 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 24.06.2019

(NOR) Bergens TF (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Bjørg Kocbach 10P45AA 8111646 W 70- A W 70- A W 70- A W 70- A 23.06.2019
Ladislav Kocbach 351353 M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A - 23.06.2019

Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 2012284 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 23.06.2019
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 7210250 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A 23.06.2019
Adam Král VZA9601 406986 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 23.06.2019
Michal Nosáľ VZA0302 416902 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A 23.06.2019

(HRV) OK Japetic (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Lino Legac 700030 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 27.06.2019
Edi Ocvirk 10N75AA 8230775 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A - 23.06.2019

(HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Tamás dr. Mohácsy 1396264 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A - 17.06.2019

(CHE) Waldfreunde (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Siegfried Gieldanowski 2800475 M 75- A M 75- A M 75- A M 75- A 07.06.2019

(POL) UNTS Warszawa (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Kamil Lesisz 10J84AA 8150384 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A 05.06.2019

(HUN) KZSE (9) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Jusztina Bánki 888366 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 04.06.2019
Gergő Kiszel 8456100 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 04.06.2019
Sandor Kiszel 10K77AA 2022202 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 04.06.2019
Balázs Labancz 1011031 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A - 04.06.2019
Barnabás Labancz 1011036 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 04.06.2019
Eszter Parádi 8662187 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 04.06.2019
Hanna Parádi 1011030 W -10 W -10 W -10 W -10 - 04.06.2019
Gergely Sipos 1011033 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 04.06.2019
Betti Tóth 1011034 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 04.06.2019

Športový klub Sandberg (23) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 2028797 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A 04.06.2019
Michal Balogh SKS0301 2028796 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A 04.06.2019
Richard Balogh SKS6901 2027941 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 04.06.2019
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 2028800 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A 04.06.2019
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 2028798 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A 04.06.2019
Macháčková Júlia 2079537 W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R 05.06.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 2079535 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A 04.06.2019
Filip Kubina SKS8901 8656707 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 04.06.2019
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 2049986 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A - 04.06.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 2049990 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A - 04.06.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 2049991 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 04.06.2019
Július Macháček SKS8402 2128442 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A 05.06.2019
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 2079538 W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R 05.06.2019
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 7212125 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A - 04.06.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 05.06.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A - 05.06.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 2128445 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A 05.06.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 2049997 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A 04.06.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 2027943 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 15.07.2019
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 2027945 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A - 15.07.2019
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 1919919 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 04.06.2019
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 7900097 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A - 04.06.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 2049985 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A 24.07.2019

(ESP) C.O.CATALUNYA (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Anna Amigó 8638377 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A 04.06.2019
Alba Loré Amigó 8670972 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 04.06.2019
Eric Loré Amigó 8664317 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 04.06.2019

(HUN) Silvanus SE (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Zsuzsanna Orban 1396145 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 22.07.2019
Orsolya Scultety 10H84AA 28000171 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A 03.06.2019

Klub OB Kysak (27) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Simona Ceranová KYS93AA W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B 03.06.2019
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 2133074 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A 03.06.2019
Milan Dudra KYS7201 307258 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A 03.06.2019
Dávid Franko KYS9301 515103 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 03.06.2019
Valér Franko KYS6601 1966416 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 03.06.2019
Jana Franková KYS6651 1966817 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 03.06.2019
Martin Hujduš KYS72AA 416706 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 16.07.2019
Matias Hujduš KYS08AC 416766 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A 16.07.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 1416370 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 03.06.2019
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 515190 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A 03.06.2019
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 1421902 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 03.06.2019
Tomáš Legáth KYS09AA 416738 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A 16.07.2019
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 8004354 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A - 03.06.2019
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 7207863 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A - 03.06.2019
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA 7530753 W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R - 03.06.2019
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA 7467746 Open S Open S Open S Open S - 03.06.2019
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 7207860 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 03.06.2019
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 1931991 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 03.06.2019
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 2102543 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A - 03.06.2019
Bibiána Perátová KYS9752 416562 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 03.06.2019
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 2106750 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 03.06.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 307291 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A 03.06.2019
Libor Semančík KYS9006 8017129 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A 03.06.2019
Juraj Sokol KYS9201 416712 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A 03.06.2019
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 515109 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A 03.06.2019
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 682343 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A 03.06.2019
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 416731 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A 16.07.2019

TJ Rapid Bratislava (29) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Martin Bejdák RBA9605 434830 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 04.06.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 2099591 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 03.06.2019
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 8200031 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 03.06.2019
Christine Janacek RBA01XX Open L Open L Open L Open L 03.06.2019
Rebecca Janacek RBA97XX Open L Open L Open L Open L 03.06.2019
Mira Janáčková RBA6352 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A 03.06.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 8100014 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 03.06.2019
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 2045687 M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A 03.06.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 8000029 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 03.06.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 8123457 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A 03.06.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 8434822 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A 03.06.2019
Martina Pánková RBA6953 445621 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 03.06.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 307357 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A - 03.06.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 2133069 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 03.06.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 2045172 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 03.06.2019
Mikuláš Šabo RBA7820 8228888 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 15.07.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 434810 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A 04.06.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 434820 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 04.06.2019
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 307438 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A 04.06.2019
Tereza Schenková RBA9751 9000008 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B 04.06.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 442590 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A 03.06.2019
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 7208215 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 03.06.2019
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 2104604 M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A - 15.07.2019
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 1399951 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A 03.06.2019
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 442874 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 03.06.2019
Philip Stubna RBA9304 1399407 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 03.06.2019
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 307365 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 03.06.2019
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 682341 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 03.06.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 9201324 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A - 03.06.2019

(HUN) Ceglédi Bem Vasutas (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
László Bácskai 46076 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 03.06.2019
Erika Bácskainé dr Pristyák 45123 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 03.06.2019
Ágnes Gábor 222992 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A 03.06.2019
Borbála Józsa 7208024 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A 03.06.2019
Anikó Mezei 45167 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A 03.06.2019
János Mráz 332829 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 03.06.2019
Gábor Venczel 45551 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 03.06.2019

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica (10) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 7201767 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A - 03.06.2019
Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 406939 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A - 03.06.2019
Martin Majláth EBB8902 406959 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A 25.07.2019
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 416753 - W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 03.06.2019
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 406942 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A - 03.06.2019
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 406961 - M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B - 03.06.2019
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 2102809 Open S Open S Open S Open S 16.07.2019
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 2143357 N N N N 16.07.2019
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 7080080 W -10 W -10 W -10 W -10 - 03.06.2019
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 2112736 W -10 W -10 W -10 W -10 - 03.06.2019

(DEU) TSG Bad König (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Michael thierolf 10F62AA 8090601 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A - 03.06.2019

(ESP) IMPERDIBLE (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
ALBERTO MINGUEZ 10E67AA 894792 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 03.06.2019
JULIO MINGUEZ 10E05AA 2043534 M -14 A M -14 A - M -14 A - 03.06.2019
SILVIA SAONER 10E68AA 2010753 W 50- A W 50- A - W 50- A - 03.06.2019

(GBR) Limestone Cowboys (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Mike Capper 10C55AA 8191055 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 03.06.2019
Adrian Pickles 8040657 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A - 03.06.2019
Jacqueline Stevens 33370 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 03.06.2019

(ROU) Ady Oradea (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Anna Divin 10B70AB 2118619 Open S Open S Open S Open S 03.06.2019
György Divin 10B70AA 2061642 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 03.06.2019
Judit Divin 10B02AA 2061648 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A 03.06.2019
Péter Divin 10B98AA 8060398 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 03.06.2019

TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava (34) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 2134365 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 03.06.2019
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 8116740 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 03.06.2019
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 307460 M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R - 03.06.2019
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 525005 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E - 03.06.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 8115118 - M 21- E M 21- E - 12.07.2019
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 522004 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A - 03.06.2019
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 362807 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A 03.06.2019
Peter Glončák FBA7901 2012281 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E - 03.06.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 2103272 W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B - 03.06.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 8665514 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 03.06.2019
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 2104597 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 15.07.2019
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 2078497 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 03.06.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 8116805 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 03.06.2019
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 2078493 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 20.06.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 2124800 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 03.06.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 2124765 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A - 03.06.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 2124760 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A - 03.06.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 2078495 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A - 20.06.2019
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 2088215 M -10 M -10 M -10 M -10 - 20.06.2019
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 2085594 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 20.06.2019
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 2078498 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A - 20.06.2019
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 2078494 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A - 20.06.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 2079503 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A - 03.06.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 8116785 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 03.06.2019
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 8071319 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B - 03.06.2019
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 2079495 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A - 03.06.2019
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 2103265 M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B - 03.06.2019
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 8670509 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A - 03.06.2019
László Prill FBA6302 45259 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A - 04.06.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 9200733 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 03.06.2019
Jakub Wartiak FBA19AA 418914 - - M -10 R - - 03.06.2019
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 2012287 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B - 03.06.2019
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 2012289 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A - 03.06.2019
Petra Wartiakova FBA12AB 45321 - - W -10 R - - 03.06.2019

(CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Dan Machar DKP1002 8080823 M -10 M -10 M -10 M -10 03.06.2019
Eda Machar DKP0803 8080822 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A 03.06.2019
Matěj Machar DKP0604 8080821 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A 03.06.2019
Aleš Špičák DKP5500 08641 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 03.06.2019
Jonáš Veljačik 02Y08AA 2800319 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A 03.06.2019

(HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE (24) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Jacsó Adrienne 10A71AA 1451906 N N N N - 03.06.2019
Tamás Bárány 8444331 M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A - 03.06.2019
Péter Borbás 1451908 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B - 06.07.2019
Zita Borbás 8667794 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A - 03.06.2019
Jónás Botond 1451903 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A 03.06.2019
Levente Dobrocsi 8651948 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 03.06.2019
Benjámin Égető 1451907 M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R 03.06.2019
Ildikó Érsek 339899 - - W 45- A - - 03.06.2019
Csenger Gál 1451904 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A 03.06.2019
Gábor Honfi 505216 - - M 60- A - - 03.06.2019
Barnabás Jacsó 8444333 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A - 03.06.2019
Tibor Jacsó 8664628 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 03.06.2019
Mikes Tamás Kiss 8651907 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 03.06.2019
Attila Korózs 7766777 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A 06.07.2019
Márta Marczis 307513 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A 03.06.2019
Norbert Piller 505251 Open S Open S Open S Open S 03.06.2019
Marcell Piller-Dávid 8112900 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A - 03.06.2019
Gábor Sebők 45345 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 03.06.2019
Nikolett Szűcs 440443 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 03.06.2019
Veronika Tiszlavicz W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E - 06.07.2019
Virág Tősi 1451901 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 03.06.2019
Gergő Vöröss 8444844 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A 03.06.2019
Luca Vöröss 1451902 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A - 03.06.2019
András Wachter 8183818 - - M -14 A - - 03.06.2019

(ROU) CS Babarunca (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Cristina Stefan 09A68AA 7209821 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 03.06.2019
daniel stefan 09A65AA 7209820 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 03.06.2019

(HUN) Vizsla SE (15) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Aletta Biro 09Z47AA 8664643 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 03.06.2019
Aron Biro 09Z77AA 45275 Open L Open L Open L Open L 03.06.2019
Artúr Biro 09Z08AA 964 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 03.06.2019
Bertalan Biro 09Z11AA 45481 M -10 M -10 M -10 M -10 - 03.06.2019
Fruzsina Biro 09Z74AA 1391609 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 03.06.2019
Lorinc Biro 09Z09AB 45194 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A - 03.06.2019
Gergely Bonifert 09Z08AC 237 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 03.06.2019
Vilmos Braun 09Z08AD 2022201 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 03.06.2019
Lelle Doroszlai 09Z07AA 211 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 03.06.2019
Matyas Egri 09Z03AA 208 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 03.06.2019
Kata Erdos 09Z07AB 241 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A - 03.06.2019
Nikolett Lada 09Z79AA 2088241 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A - 03.06.2019
Villo Mohos 09Z06AA 214 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 03.06.2019
Eszter Nemeth 09Z05AA 210 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 03.06.2019
Sara Szakal-Biro 09Z09AA 2120898 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 03.06.2019

(HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület (9) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Anikó Rostás 09Y75AA 8041075 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A - 03.06.2019
Nándor Borbás 09Y19AA 8082671 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 03.06.2019
Ágota Borbás 09Y05AA 8072605 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 03.06.2019
Ildikó Dénes 09Y69AA 45469 W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B - 03.06.2019
Zoltán Dénes 09Y72AA 8657201 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 03.06.2019
Réka Dénes 09Y97AA 2019787 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 03.06.2019
Máté Lajter 09Y01AA 2913 Open S Open S Open S Open S - 03.06.2019
Viktor Nagy 09Y77AA 8455018 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A - 03.06.2019
Péter Szakál 4471 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 03.06.2019

(CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Marek Otruba PLU7417 995892 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 03.06.2019
Anna Otrubová PLU0577 8667550 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A 03.06.2019
Věra Otrubová PLU7777 2035158 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A 03.06.2019
Veronika Otrubová PLU1277 981837 W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R 03.06.2019
Bohumil Stoklasa 04U84AA 49878 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A 12.07.2019

(ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Kinga Donogan 1398622 Open L Open L Open L Open L 09.07.2019
Endre Jancsik 1398623 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A 09.07.2019
Peter Jancsik 1398621 M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B 09.07.2019
Dezső Nagy 232658 M 75- A M 75- A M 75- A M 75- A 02.06.2019
Zsuzsa Sarkozi 2061639 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 09.07.2019
ARPAD TOKES 09X61AA 8670436 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 02.06.2019
Adam Voros 2061637 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A 09.07.2019
Alpar Voros 09X72AA 2061638 M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B 08.07.2019

(HUN) Soproni Mafc (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Molnár Tibor 09W63AA 8664650 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 02.06.2019

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (11) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Martin Barč SSN6801 307385 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 08.07.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 307384 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A - 03.06.2019
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 9900803 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A 02.06.2019
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 416600 W 21- B - - - - 25.07.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 8667993 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 02.06.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 1231990 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A 02.06.2019
Tomáš Rusňák SSN86AA 1242528 - - M 21- E - - 02.06.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 307398 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A - 03.06.2019
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 307386 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A - 03.06.2019
Paulína Šoltésová 416711 W -10 W -10 W -10 W -10 - 03.06.2019
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 416764 Open L Open L Open L Open L 02.06.2019

(HUN) VHS sportklub (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Ildi Komár 45208 W 70- A W 70- A W 70- A W 70- A 02.06.2019

(CZE) OK Zubří (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Ladislav Mizera ROV5301 2056277 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A - 02.06.2019

(POL) Spójnia Warszawa (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Andrzej Krochmal 09T56AA 9040156 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 02.06.2019
Janusz Olbrycht 09T55AA 886663 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 02.06.2019
Jacenty Łapanowski 09T50AA 7089011 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 02.06.2019

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (17) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 406977 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A - 02.06.2019
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 2125318 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A - 03.06.2019
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 7698697 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 02.06.2019
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 2300847 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 02.06.2019
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 2066979 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B 02.06.2019
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 1550550 Open L Open L Open L Open L 02.06.2019
Samuel Michač HBB0802 1550660 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A 02.06.2019
Ema Michačová HBB0551 2066961 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A 02.06.2019
Igor Patráš HBB7901 8629471 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 02.06.2019
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 1295689 M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R 02.06.2019
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 889284 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A 02.06.2019
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 8116746 W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E 02.06.2019
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 2126379 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A - 02.06.2019
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 8680573 - - M 21- E M 21- E - 02.06.2019
Matej Trenčan HBB1001 2066962 M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R - 03.06.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 2138226 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A - 03.06.2019
Zuzana Trenčanová HBB7951 45805 Open S Open S Open S Open S - 03.06.2019

(CZE) TJ OB České Budějovice (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Josef Hejzlar 08S56AA 53728 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 02.06.2019
Vladimíra Hejzlarová VCB5529 53725 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A 02.06.2019

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (12) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Milan Kováč VBA7101 2043834 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 02.06.2019
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 2043831 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A 02.06.2019
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 2043833 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 02.06.2019
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA 442600 W -10 W -10 W -10 W -10 02.06.2019
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 2043832 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A 02.06.2019
Elena Lago VBA0551 307373 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 20.06.2019
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 307299 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A - 20.06.2019
Oľga Lago VBA7452 416557 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A - 20.06.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 307360 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 20.06.2019
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 876002 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 02.06.2019
Matej Müller VBA9601 8240596 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 02.06.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 307356 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A 02.06.2019

nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Peter Borčin 02U70AA 2012279 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 02.06.2019

ŠK Triturus Nitra (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 7210405 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A 02.06.2019
Július Porubský TNR7301 2045596 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A 02.06.2019
Peter Porubský TNR0001 2032166 Open S Open S Open S Open S 12.07.2019

(CZE) OB S Mezina (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Petr Strohalm KRN5601 52628 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 01.06.2019
Milena Strohalmová KRN5651 52630 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A 01.06.2019

Viatoris (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 7206549 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A 31.05.2019
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 7206546 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 31.05.2019
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 1771230 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 31.05.2019
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 416719 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B 31.05.2019

(HUN) MOM Budapest (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Csilla Hajas 233618 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A - 31.05.2019
Andras Zempleni 04K60AA 233619 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 31.05.2019

(ESP) FRONTELA-O (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Francisco Delgado 09P73AA 893829 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 31.05.2019
Angel Frontela 8999666 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 31.05.2019
Alba Gavela 7210995 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A 31.05.2019
Alejandro Hernandez 7080881 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 31.05.2019
Daniel Isla 8050110 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 11.07.2019
Marta Perez 8291209 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A 31.05.2019
Cesar Torrejon 886597 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 31.05.2019

(FIN) Keravan Urheiljat (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Pekka Lauri 02O65AA 8190765 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 31.05.2019

(AUT) Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Axel Biel 8221164 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 13.06.2019
Corinna Biel 8031005 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 13.06.2019
Frederic Genevois 8090755 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A - 22.07.2019
Barbara Kastner 09F70AA 8105105 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A - 31.05.2019
Boris Kastner-Jirka 09F69AA 8247247 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 31.05.2019
Werner Pietsch 8464685 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A - 22.07.2019
Josef Zapletal 8140659 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A - 23.07.2019

KOBRA Bratislava (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 8667959 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 31.05.2019
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 406918 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 31.05.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 7209670 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 31.05.2019
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 416747 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 31.05.2019
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 8122122 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A 31.05.2019

Slávia Žilinská univerzita (19) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 8071290 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A 31.05.2019
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 8071303 W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E - 31.05.2019
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 7200270 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A 31.05.2019
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 416540 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 03.06.2019
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 8071305 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A 03.06.2019
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 8071302 M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A 09.07.2019
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 8071317 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 31.05.2019
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 8071291 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 31.05.2019
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 8071301 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 31.05.2019
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 2092368 M -10 M -10 M -10 M -10 - 31.05.2019
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 416514 W 70- A W 70- A W 70- A W 70- A - 31.05.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 8071293 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 19.06.2019
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 2118084 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 19.06.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 2045212 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A - 19.06.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 8071311 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A 19.06.2019
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 502256 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A - 31.05.2019
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 8071298 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 05.07.2019
Peter Vričan VZA8901 8090128 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 09.07.2019
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 8012047 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A - 09.07.2019

(ESP) CRON (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Maica Perez 09O74AA 347008 W 40- A W 40- A - W 40- A - 31.05.2019
hugo peñaranda 216360 - - - Open S - 02.06.2019
Tomas Peñaranda 09O72AA 7200028 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A 31.05.2019

(IRL) CORKO (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Shane Lynch 09N79AA M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 30.05.2019
Marcus Pinker 09N74AA 500999 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A - 07.06.2019

(POL) SLASK Wroclaw (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Romuald Guga 8006972 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 30.05.2019
Jolanta Wysocka 886619 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A 18.07.2019
Andrzej Wysocki 222893 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 18.07.2019

(HUN) Hidegkúti Spartacus (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Judit Cservény 505203 Open S Open S Open S Open S 30.05.2019
Emese Marton 45348 Open S Open S Open S Open S 30.05.2019
János Marton 09K68AA 8130268 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 30.05.2019

(HUN) Megalódusz Sportegylet (MSE) (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Gyulai Zoltán 09I58AA 8670434 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 30.05.2019

(HUN) Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Gyorgy Bokros 946 M 65- A - - M 65- A - 30.05.2019
Istvan Bokros 45546 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 30.05.2019
Istvan Vincze 2111524 M 70- A M 70- A - M 70- A - 18.07.2019

(CZE) SKOB Zlín (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Martin Huleja 01T06AB 2113096 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A 04.06.2019
Zbyněk Krejčík 01T57AB 8071221 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 29.05.2019
Marie Krejčíková 01T92AA 9416043 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A 02.06.2019
Monika Krejčíková 01T62AA 8260628 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A 29.05.2019
David Mikel 01T97AA 8662440 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 30.05.2019
Rostislav Štípek 428296 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 31.05.2019
Bohumil Strakoš 01T63AA 7209290 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 04.06.2019
Ondřej Strakoš 01T06AA 7209291 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A 04.06.2019

(CZE) OK Jihlava (12) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Antonín Hofhanzl RUZ0902 2801042 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A - 29.05.2019
Hana Hofhanzlová RUZ7951 2801046 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 29.05.2019
Štěpánka Hofhanzlová RUZ0650 8654887 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 29.05.2019
Abrahám Hofhanzl RUZ7300 2800340 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 29.05.2019
Stanislav Rachůnek 04V68AA 219258 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 02.06.2019
Stanislav Rachůnek 04V06AA 446402 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 02.06.2019
Markéta Rachůnková 04V71AA 2102817 W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B - 02.06.2019
Juraj Tkáč 04V02AA 2080961 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A - 11.07.2019
Jaroslav Vítek SJI7201 8028815 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A 29.05.2019
Matěj Vítek SJI0500 8116794 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 29.05.2019
Hana Vítková SJI0750 2081356 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A - 29.05.2019
Lenka Vítková SJI7852 2061827 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 29.05.2019

(CZE) OOB TJ Baník Ostrava (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Ondřej Herdegen 7203331 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A - 18.07.2019
Elena Mielcová 09C69AB 896961 W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B - 28.05.2019
Jaromír Mielec 09C69AA 515430 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 28.05.2019
Radomír Mielec 09C03AA 8660459 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 28.05.2019
Oldřich Vlach 2060210 M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A - 18.07.2019

(FIN) Juvan Urheilijat (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Raimo Hyyryläinen 08X51AA 8680033 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A - 28.05.2019

(ROU) Maratin Club Rivulus Dominarum (12) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Mara Codreanu Pustai 2083170 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 28.05.2019
Daniel Codreanu Pustai 2083168 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A - 28.05.2019
Sergiu Dumitrean 8300070 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 28.05.2019
Sorin Filomon 2092470 Open S Open S Open S Open S 28.05.2019
Andreea Kato 2092472 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A - 14.07.2019
Otilia Neuschli 1399403 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 28.05.2019
Gheorghe Nicu 2052196 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 28.05.2019
Ioana Pop 8648831 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A - 28.05.2019
Maria Pop 8648832 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 28.05.2019
Mircea Pop 8648833 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A - 28.05.2019
Samir Pop 1006664 M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B 28.05.2019
Liliana Rusu 2103904 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A - 14.07.2019

(CZE) HLV (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Antonín Peška 05J48AA 416088 M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A - 28.05.2019

(HUN) Szabi SE (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Szabolcs Tornai 08Z71AA 8434004 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 28.05.2019

(CZE) SK PRAGA Praha (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Markéta Zelená 08Y58AA 2080958 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A 28.05.2019
Vladimír Zelený PGP4800 8663188 M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A 28.05.2019

(CZE) K.O.B. Choceň (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Michal Pátek 01D86AA 8025343 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 31.05.2019
Ondřej Pešek 01D85AA 8662296 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 31.05.2019
Pavel Švadlena 01D75AA 8007502 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 27.05.2019

(UKR) Odessa Team (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Victor Mikhaylov 08V73AA 9777503 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 27.05.2019

(FIN) Joutsenon Kullervo (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Markku Pietikäinen 08U52AA 8201152 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 27.05.2019

(HUN) Pannon Supersonics (9) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Virág Benedek 07U76AA 4660044 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A - 27.05.2019
Barbara Bótor 07U73AA 7897273 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 27.05.2019
Petra Huszár 07U78AA 8664634 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A - 27.05.2019
László Iván 07U71AA 7710519 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 27.05.2019
Gergely Kain 07U78AB 7203258 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A - 27.05.2019
Ágnes Lukácsi 07U63AA 363465 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A - 27.05.2019
Krisztina Nagy 07U76AB 8290376 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A - 27.05.2019
Attila Tóth 07U80AA 2087743 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A - 27.05.2019
István Zsebeházy 07U85AA 8646368 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E - 27.05.2019

(HUN) B-Aces (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Ivan Lux 08E46AA 888336 M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A - 27.05.2019

Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Květuše Mamáková Open S Open S Open S Open S 03.06.2019
Juraj Vajduliak 01C61AA 416573 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 25.05.2019

(UKR) Progres (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Nataliia Otreshko 100414 W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A - 24.05.2019
Lyubov Ryasna 1000415 W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A - 24.05.2019

(FRA) Vervins O (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Emmy Destrez 242803 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A 24.05.2019
Camille Mouliere 9020723 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 24.05.2019
Lola Mouliere 1020714 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A 24.05.2019
Louise Mouliere 1020715 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A 24.05.2019

(UKR) O-club Kyiv (11) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Mykola Bozhko 04N49AA 9200170 M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A 24.05.2019
Tetyana Bozhko 04N57AA 1000412 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A 24.05.2019
Mykhaylo Gutak 7203231 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 24.05.2019
Anton Kupriiets 04N19AA 895135 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 02.06.2019
Sergii Landiak 1395193 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A - 24.07.2019
Oleksandr Palahniuk 1300889 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 24.05.2019
Ellaida Stepanenko 1008073 W 70- A W 70- A W 70- A W 70- A 27.05.2019
Natalia Tsymbalenko 1000425 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A 24.05.2019
Ivan Tumak 1006026 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 24.05.2019
Antonina Tumak 1006027 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A 24.05.2019
Tatyana Yavdoschuk 1300770 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 24.05.2019

(CZE) OOB TJ Turnov (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Vojtěch Zabořil TUR0110 8680598 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A 24.05.2019

(CZE) OB Jenišovice (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Michal Zabořil JEN7101 7781 M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B 24.05.2019
Ondřej Zabořil JEN0401 7780 - - M -16 A - 24.05.2019
Anna Zabořilová JEN0951 2060292 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A 24.05.2019
Romana Zabořilová JEN7457 7775 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A 24.05.2019

(FIN) Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Mikko Sani 08N52AA 8680049 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 23.05.2019
Tuula Sani 8670551 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 23.05.2019

(AUT) OLC Währing (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Christine Calvet 08M70AA 8020470 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A - 23.05.2019
Oliver Calvet 08M04AA 8030704 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 23.05.2019
Sofia Calvet 08M02AA 8255355 W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A W -18 A - 23.05.2019
Erich Göschl 08M66AA 8100566 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 23.05.2019

(AUS) Kulgun Orienteers (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Veronika Vavrova 08L85AA 920685 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A - 23.05.2019

(HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Tamás Gyulai 08K82AA 4458 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 23.05.2019
Edina Gyulai-Kertesi 4457 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 27.05.2019

(DEU) TSG Wiesloch (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Christoph Schmidt 410506 N N N N - 23.05.2019
Daniel Schmidt 1396451 M -10 M -10 M -10 M -10 - 23.05.2019
Marcus Schmidt 08J66AA 8645059 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 23.05.2019

(UKR) Karnika (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Lyudmyla Avramenko 1408815 W 70- A W 70- A W 70- A W 70- A - 21.05.2019
Oleksandr Avramenko 08H51AA 1300211 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A - 21.05.2019

(AUT) Vienna Orienteers (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Günther Klöckl 08G71AA 7681 M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B 21.05.2019
Mira Klöckl 338726 W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R - 15.07.2019
Natalia Klöckl 8031277 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A - 21.05.2019

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok (49) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Monika Babiaková SPE80AA 347727 N N N N - 30.05.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 2136737 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A 30.05.2019
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 1407842 M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A 02.06.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 1407838 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A 09.06.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 2111080 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A 31.05.2019
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 416725 M 60- A - - - - 16.07.2019
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 9817 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 28.05.2019
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 416720 N N N N - 28.05.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 8445533 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A 28.05.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 435207 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A 08.07.2019
Žofia Fedorová 46281 W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R - 28.05.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 1407834 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A 30.05.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 1407844 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A 30.05.2019
Christián Heffner SPE9801 46290 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 30.05.2019
Marek Hrašna 416565 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 20.07.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 8660504 W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E 29.05.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 8300002 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A 30.05.2019
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 1407860 Open S Open S Open S Open S 14.06.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 1407843 M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R 28.05.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 2120015 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A 28.05.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 8188801 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A 28.05.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 8303074 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 29.05.2019
Maya Karovic SPE5851 1400941 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A 30.05.2019
Terézia Kopčíková SPE9255 219105 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B 31.05.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 1407840 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A 31.05.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 406924 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A 31.05.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 1888446 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A - 15.07.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 8101080 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A 15.07.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 7212124 W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E - 15.07.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 219143 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A - 03.06.2019
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 307293 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A - 30.05.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 1407868 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 21.05.2019
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 8133318 W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E 02.06.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 1407866 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A - 21.05.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 1407867 - M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 30.05.2019
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 1407865 - W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 30.05.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 8100080 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 02.06.2019
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 30.05.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 2120012 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A 30.05.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 8100070 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A 30.05.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A 30.05.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 2120011 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A 30.05.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A - 30.05.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 7210911 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 30.05.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 8400090 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A 31.05.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 219144 Open S Open S Open S Open S 29.05.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 219102 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A 30.05.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 406970 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A 30.05.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 2120013 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A 30.05.2019

(AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Hedi Berger 8010368 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A 12.06.2019
Katja Berger 1662012 W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R - 12.06.2019
Martin Grünberger 8102066 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 26.05.2019
Annika Gulyas 49763 W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R - 12.06.2019
Tanja Klöckl 8061003 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 26.05.2019
Guni Palme 08F68AA 8024868 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 21.05.2019
Roland Reisenberger 08F68AB 8005468 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A - 21.05.2019
Andrea Schwarz 2010992 Open S Open S Open S Open S - 12.06.2019

(LTU) OK Saule (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Kestutis Abramikas 08D57AA 8195706 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A - 20.05.2019
Jurgis Karnavicius 08D57AB 8654950 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A - 03.06.2019
Algimantas Rudis 08D62AB 8622266 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 02.06.2019
Jurgis Valiūnas 08D62AC 8383837 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A - 09.07.2019

(HUN) Pista Alkesz Team (6) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Celkesz Alkesz 339839 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 20.05.2019
Drapy Alkesz 45314 M 40- A - - - - 02.06.2019
Gebre Alkesz 9000505 M 40- A - - - - 02.06.2019
Rozsdi Alkesz 08C84AA 8410281 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 20.05.2019
Szöri Alkesz 45540 M 40- A - - - 02.06.2019
Tamas Tolgyesi 8000567 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E - 16.07.2019

(CZE) Dolní Čermná (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Jiří Bubla 03N77AA - - - Open L - 26.05.2019
Matylda Bublová 03N15AB W -10 R W -10 R - - - 26.05.2019
LENKA JANOŠÍKOVÁ 03N15AA 301554 W 21- B W 21- B - W 21- B - 18.05.2019

(CZE) SK Prostějov (48) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Vendula Balvanová JPV0750 231357 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A - 28.05.2019
Martina Balvanová JPV0000 52746 Open S Open S Open S Open S - 28.05.2019
Filip Chmelář JPV0900 352342 M -10 M -10 M -10 M -10 - 18.05.2019
Jan Chmelář JPV7501 2113078 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 18.05.2019
Jan Chmelář JPV0102 2081362 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A - 18.05.2019
Miroslav Chmelar JPV6217 8488884 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 17.05.2019
Pavel Chmelář JPV0333 2080978 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 18.05.2019
Blanka Chmelařová JPV6767 8885 Open S Open S Open S Open S - 19.05.2019
Radka Chmelářová JPV7650 2085577 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A - 18.05.2019
Petra Chroustová VBM6655 9102082 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 18.05.2019
Radim Fajkus JPV9509 8656711 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E - 17.05.2019
Jitka Fajkusová JPV6773 8006773 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 17.05.2019
Jan Honkyš JPV9912 439212 M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A - 17.05.2019
Pavel Honkyš JPV9707 234582 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B - 27.05.2019
Petr Honkyš JPV6100 439239 Open S Open S Open S Open S 22.05.2019
Eva Honkyšová JPV6350 2080971 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A - 22.05.2019
Dušan Hýbl JPV7202 2127873 M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B 17.05.2019
Eliška Hýblová JPV0952 2127853 W -10 W -10 W -10 W -10 - 17.05.2019
Iveta Hýblová JPV7474 2127879 W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B - 17.05.2019
Lada Jemelíková VBM6555 8660462 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 17.05.2019
Ivana Kašparová JPV6951 8234432 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 19.05.2019
Pavel Krňa JPV7000 2081370 Open S Open S Open S Open S - 19.05.2019
Anička Krňová JPV0951 2080974 W -10 W -10 W -10 W -10 - 19.05.2019
Krištof Markovič JPV0907 2125346 M -10 M -10 M -10 M -10 - 28.05.2019
Peter Markovič JPV8016 8663138 Open S Open S Open S Open S 28.05.2019
Ludmila Markovičová JPV1150 8662279 W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R W -10 R - 28.05.2019
Pavel Martínek JPV7700 8123477 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A 19.05.2019
Vojtěch Otruba JPV9717 1007529 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B - 02.06.2019
Jiří Otrusina JPV8201 8662320 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A 19.05.2019
Ivana Otrusinová JPV8687 410337 Open S Open S Open S Open S - 19.05.2019
Radka Papoušková JPV5959 2045209 Open S Open S Open S Open S - 19.05.2019
Daniel Pelikán JPV6800 352344 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A - 19.05.2019
Andrea Plachá JPV7676 2102819 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A - 19.05.2019
Aneta Plachá JPV0555 2108881 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 19.05.2019
Martin Plachý JPV6515 2103780 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 19.05.2019
Matyáš Plachý JPV1010 2115705 M -10 M -10 M -10 M -10 - 19.05.2019
Ondřej Plachý JPV0707 2108899 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A - 19.05.2019
Jiří Přikryl JPV7404 2102771 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 19.05.2019
Ivana Přikrylová JPV0653 2112741 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 19.05.2019
Jana Přikrylová JPV0652 2112722 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 19.05.2019
Jitka Přikrylová JPV7979 2109752 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A - 19.05.2019
Vladimír Soldán JPV6526 8266526 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 19.05.2019
David Štorek JPV0202 8663202 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A - 19.05.2019
Jan Štorek JPV0505 8440505 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 19.05.2019
Petr Štorek JPV6505 2075678 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 19.05.2019
Simona Štorková JPV6556 8006556 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 19.05.2019
Ivana Vavrečková JPV6363 52864 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A - 19.05.2019
Martina Vidmuchová JPV7171 49873 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 19.05.2019

(FIN) Angelniemen Ankkuri (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Heini Saarimäki 06W87AA 8110487 W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E - 16.05.2019

(NZL) North West Orienteering Club (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Renee Beveridge 1242590 W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E - 13.06.2019
Rob Garden 08B49AA 8240649 M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A 16.05.2019
Marquita Gelderman 08B67AA 8290667 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A 16.05.2019

(AUS) Garingal Orienteers (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Barbara Dawson 8006162 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A - 16.05.2019
Graeme Dawson 8130761 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 16.05.2019

(HUN) OSC Hungary (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Agoston Dosek 8636770 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 02.06.2019
Zoltan Hegedus 45417 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A - 04.06.2019
Miklos Mets 8610506 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 09.07.2019
Laszlo Sandor 233629 M 55- A - - - 10.07.2019
Gabor Szeles 07Y62AA 1396231 M 55- A M 55- A - - 16.05.2019

(CZE) KOB Kladno (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Václav Chotětický 07W52AA 7886 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 15.05.2019

(CHE) ANCO Switzerland (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Erik Lauenstein 7206733 M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R - 14.05.2019
Jan Lauenstein 8642234 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A 14.05.2019
Lucia Lauenstein 8101276 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A 14.05.2019
Stefan Lauenstein 06A74AA 8070674 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 14.05.2019
Wilma Lauenstein 8281007 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A - 14.05.2019

(HUN) HSE (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Gabriella Györffy 04067AA 8160367 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 13.05.2019
Gabriella Jenovari 04O57AA 8383380 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 13.05.2019
Ferenc Kardos 04047AA 4501 M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A 14.05.2019
Katalin Kármán 04058AA 8121258 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A - 13.05.2019
Ferenc Katona 04056AA 233691 Open S Open S Open S Open S - 15.07.2019
Ildikó Mátyás 04063AA 8090563 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A - 14.05.2019
Gabor Molnar 04O50AA 502368 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 13.05.2019
Peter Vankó 04059AA 45470 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A 23.05.2019

Kysucke Nove Mesto (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Vladimir Fujak 07R72AA 425448 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 11.05.2019

(CZE) KCTM Vysočina (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Petr Kaňák 07P61AA 7003047 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 31.05.2019
Aleš Petráček 07P63AA 53631 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 10.05.2019
Klára Petráčková 07P92AA 995792 W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E W 21- E - 16.05.2019
Kristýna Petráčková 07P98AA 336763 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 10.05.2019
Jaroslav Zeman 07P59AA 2085575 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A - 31.05.2019

(HUN) Gödöllői Kirchhofer SE (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Andrea Dékány 07Q87AA 8041187 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A 09.05.2019
Szilvia Dékány 8090789 W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A W 21- A - 15.05.2019
István Nagy 8211172 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 24.05.2019

(HUN) Göcsej Orienteering Club (8) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Mézes Botond Csegő 8070327 M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A M -12 A 07.05.2019
Teo Dóra 2056160 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A 07.05.2019
Mézes Emese Csenge 8211112 W -10 W -10 W -10 W -10 07.05.2019
Császár Éva 8271078 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A 07.05.2019
Szlatényi Ferenc 2056161 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 07.05.2019
Mézes Hunor Keve 8131110 M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R M -10 R 07.05.2019
Varga József 8090560 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 07.05.2019
Mézes Tibor Sólyom 07O74AA 8180474 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 07.05.2019

(CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Milan Borovička 03P61AA 515097 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A - 06.05.2019
Lenka Borovičková 03P73AA 995809 W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B - 28.05.2019

(CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno (7) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Jáchym Coufal 02S02AA 8660432 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A - 03.06.2019
Otakar Hirš 02S98AA 8656722 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E - 03.06.2019
Jana Kőnigová 02S86AA 1234321 Open S Open S Open S Open S - 22.05.2019
Stanislav Mokrý 02S92AA 8660442 M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E M 21- E 06.05.2019
Petr Přikryl 02S67AA 8351967 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A 31.05.2019
Jiří Šafek 02S76AA 8000013 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A - 29.05.2019
Markéta Uhnavá 02S84AB 8010108 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A - 29.05.2019

(SVN) Škofjeloški orientacijski klub (3) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Boris Eržen 520504 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 04.05.2019
Izabela Eržen Plavčak 980592 N N N N - 04.05.2019
Ana Plavčak 2045587 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A - 04.05.2019

(CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Pavel Kříž 01A48AA 8659407 M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A 04.05.2019
Zdenka Křížová 01A50AA 8659406 W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A - 04.05.2019

(FIN) SOC Heinola (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Matti Railimo 60167296 8012275 M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A M 70- A 04.05.2019

(HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club (19) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Attila Bader 01Z69AA 2022191 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 28.05.2019
Gábor Benke 01Z65AA 45128 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 15.07.2019
Ágnes Cseresnyés 01Z68AA 2056155 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A 03.06.2019
István Dankó 01Z69AC 45132 M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B M 45- B 03.06.2019
Tamás Egei 01Z63AA 8636776 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 03.06.2019
Maria Fischer 7675713 W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A - 04.05.2019
Péter Gombkötő Dr. 2066466 M 75- A M 75- A M 75- A M 75- A 04.05.2019
Peter Gonczi 01Z03AA 8031221 M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A M -18 A - 10.07.2019
Robert Gonczi 01Z72AA 8020501 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 10.07.2019
Zsuzsa Gonczi 01Z06AA 8060710 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 10.07.2019
Martin Hajdu 01Z70AA 8110000 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 03.06.2019
Csongor Horváth 01Z00AA 8000630 M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A - 02.06.2019
Sándor Horváth 01Z66AA 8300966 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 02.06.2019
Gergely Kovacs 01Z73AA 8638563 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A - 13.07.2019
Kende Pál Kovács 01Z03AB 8631454 M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A M -16 A - 13.07.2019
Orsolya Magyari 01Z70AC 233503 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A 09.07.2019
Krisztina Nanasi 01Z71AA Open S Open S Open S Open S 30.05.2019
Ágnes Németh 01Z69AB 339831 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A 03.06.2019
Dóra Zelena 01Z70AB 505257 W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A W 45- A - 03.06.2019

(CZE) SKOB Ostrava (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Milan Svěchota 9101186 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 04.05.2019
Hana Svěchotová 9101678 W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B - 04.05.2019
René Vavřík 1403416 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 04.05.2019
Tomáš Vavřík 8663153 M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A M -20 A - 04.05.2019
Iveta Vavříková 8670471 W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B - 04.05.2019

(SWE) OK Ravinen (1) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Joachim Wansölin 07K84AA 1446611 M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A M 35- A 27.04.2019

(CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice (10) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Jaroslav Hubáček LCE6311 889303 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A - 17.04.2019
Dagmar Hubáčková LCE6569 9201824 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 17.04.2019
Marián Michálek LCE1111 331675 M -10 M -10 M -10 M -10 - 30.05.2019
Renata Michálková LCE8151 2088219 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A 30.05.2019
Sabina Michálková LCE0851 253362 W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A W -12 A - 30.05.2019
Michal Schäfer TZL630 7209288 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A - 03.06.2019
Jana Schäferová TZL6566 52342 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 03.06.2019
Petr Vavrys LCE6413 7206527 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A - 08.05.2019
Iva Vavrysová LCE6359 889289 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A - 08.05.2019
Mirka Vlažná LCE5852 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 30.05.2019

(ESP) Ermassets (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Sandra Palmer 07E81AA 1407085 Open S Open S Open S Open S - 13.04.2019
Toni Perez 07E78AA 7212016 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A 13.04.2019

(DNK) Horsens OK (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Poul Erik Christensen 07F52AA 239253 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A 09.04.2019
Erna Germann 331393 Open L Open L Open L Open L 09.04.2019

(GBR) KERNO (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Adele Newall 06O61AA 8031161 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A 14.02.2019
Phil Newall 8005362 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A - 14.02.2019

(CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) (5) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Petr Horčička UOL7007 52472 M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B M 21- B 04.05.2019
Linda Horčičková UOL8650 301553 W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B W 21- B - 04.05.2019
Antonín Janošík 01I52AA 2092418 M 65- A M 65- A - M 65- A 12.02.2019
Lubomír Poklop 01I56AA 52425 M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A M 60- A - 15.07.2019
Ivana Poklopova 01I64AA 8748731 W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A W 55- A 15.07.2019

(AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (4) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Traude Fesselhofer 03B53AA 8091253 W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A W 65- A 27.05.2019
Jiri Gurka 03B46AA 8101111 M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A M 65- A - 11.02.2019
Elisabeth Kirchmeir 8111311 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 04.05.2019
Harald Lipphart-kirchmeir 8477477 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A 04.05.2019

(CZE) SKOB Ostrov (27) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Vojtěch Gabriel ONO8702 8680 M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A M 21- A - 22.07.2019
Šárka Gabrielová ONO5950 2085653 W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A W 60- A - 21.05.2019
Jaromír Holík ONO7502 2087685 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A - 21.05.2019
Ilona Holíková ONO7552 2087686 Open L Open L Open L Open L - 21.05.2019
Petra Holíková ONO0653 8660587 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 21.05.2019
Simona Holíková ONO0553 8660538 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 21.05.2019
Hana Hrzinová ONO8350 8682 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A - 21.05.2019
Matyáš Ječmen ONO0600 7201505 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 21.05.2019
Vladimír Ječmen 06K79AA 7209469 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A - 23.01.2019
Věra Ječmenová ONO8050 301420 W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A W 35- A - 21.05.2019
Veronika Ječmenová ONO0950 7202883 W -10 W -10 W -10 W -10 - 21.05.2019
Laura Kulová ONO0552 8004351 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 21.05.2019
Monika Lisá ONO6750 9101105 W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A W 50- A - 21.05.2019
Jan Lisý ONO4201 301501 M 75- A M 75- A - M 75- A - 21.05.2019
Markéta Milotová 2083364 Open L Open L Open L Open L - 22.07.2019
Vojtěch Myslík ONO0602 1428940 M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A M -14 A - 21.05.2019
Klára Nejedlá ONO0450 301730 W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A W -16 A - 21.05.2019
Ladislav Nejedlý ONO7501 9201325 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A - 22.07.2019
Jan Oncirk ONO0301 8660918 Open L Open L Open L Open L - 21.05.2019
Daniel Ševčík ONO0200 52183 Open L Open L Open L Open L - 21.05.2019
Petr Ševčík ONO7200 8662290 M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A M 40- A - 21.05.2019
Anežka Ševčíková ONO0550 7201768 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 21.05.2019
Olga Ševčíková ONO7650 2103709 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A - 21.05.2019
Lumír Urbánek 06K67AA 52181 M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A M 50- A - 24.02.2019
Eva Urbánková ONO0650 8667973 W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A W -14 A - 21.05.2019
Jana Urbánková ONO7851 9200732 W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A W 40- A - 21.05.2019
Lucie Urbánková ONO1150 2102673 W -10 W -10 W -10 W -10 - 21.05.2019

(CZE) TJ Opava (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Oldřich Lecián 01J61AA 49476 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 22.01.2019
Vanda Leciánová 01J74AA 49472 W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B W 45- B - 22.01.2019

(CZE) OK Sparta Praha (2) (filter)

Runner Reg. number SportIdent Categories (E1, E2, E3, E4) Services Entry date
Tomáš Podivínský 01F72AA 8663133 M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A M 45- A 15.12.2018
Pavel Veljačik 01F62AA 8000236 M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A M 55- A 03.06.2019