Entries

Competition: Slovak Karst cup (09.08.2019)

Number of entries: 810

Categories

M -10      M -10 R    M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- A    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 45- B    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    M 75- A    W -10      W -10 R    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- A    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 45- B    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    Open L     Open S     N         

M -10 (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
David BEN PERETZ Klub OB ATU Košice Yes Yes Yes No 15.07.2019
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.06.2019
Dan Machar DKP1002 (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 8080823 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Bertalan Biro 09Z11AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 45481 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 2092368 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Daniel Schmidt (DEU) TSG Wiesloch 1396451 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.05.2019
Filip Chmelář JPV0900 (CZE) SK Prostějov 352342 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.05.2019
Matyáš Plachý JPV1010 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2115705 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Krištof Markovič JPV0907 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2125346 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Marián Michálek LCE1111 (CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice 331675 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019

M -10 R (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Jakub Wartiak FBA19AA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 418914 No No Yes No 03.06.2019
Benjámin Égető (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 1451907 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066962 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Erik Lauenstein (CHE) ANCO Switzerland 7206733 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2019
Mézes Hunor Keve (HUN) Göcsej Orienteering Club 8131110 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.05.2019

M -12 A (26)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Mieszko Chachurski 11T07AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 8291207 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Odin Groeneveld (NLD) THOR 5151 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2019
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 7900097 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Matias Hujduš KYS08AC Klub OB Kysak 416766 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.07.2019
Tomáš Legáth KYS09AA Klub OB Kysak 416738 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.07.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Eda Machar DKP0803 (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 8080822 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Jonáš Veljačik 02Y08AA (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 2800319 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Marcell Piller-Dávid (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8112900 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Jónás Botond (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 1451903 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Csenger Gál (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 1451904 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Lorinc Biro 09Z09AB (HUN) Vizsla SE 45194 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138226 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1550660 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Antonín Hofhanzl RUZ0902 (CZE) OK Jihlava 2801042 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Daniel Codreanu Pustai (ROU) Maratin Club Rivulus Dominarum 2083168 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Ondřej Plachý JPV0707 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2108899 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Mézes Botond Csegő (HUN) Göcsej Orienteering Club 8070327 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.05.2019

M -14 A (30)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Lucas Tamas (ROU) Sport Club NORD Baia Mare 8639493 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.07.2019
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Gergely Sipos (HUN) KZSE 1011033 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
JULIO MINGUEZ 10E05AA (ESP) IMPERDIBLE 2043534 Yes Yes No Yes 03.06.2019
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8116740 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Matěj Machar DKP0604 (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 8080821 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
András Wachter (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8183818 No No Yes No 03.06.2019
Artúr Biro 09Z08AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 964 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Gergely Bonifert 09Z08AC (HUN) Vizsla SE 237 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Vilmos Braun 09Z08AD (HUN) Vizsla SE 2022201 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8071293 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.06.2019
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8071317 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Ondřej Strakoš 01T06AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 7209291 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Martin Huleja 01T06AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 2113096 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Matěj Vítek SJI0500 (CZE) OK Jihlava 8116794 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Stanislav Rachůnek 04V06AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 446402 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Sergiu Dumitrean (ROU) Maratin Club Rivulus Dominarum 8300070 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Jan Štorek JPV0505 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8440505 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Matyáš Ječmen ONO0600 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 7201505 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Vojtěch Myslík ONO0602 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 1428940 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019

M -16 A (31)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 No No Yes No 15.07.2019
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov 7210250 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.06.2019
Michal Nosáľ VZA0302 Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov 416902 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.06.2019
Gergő Kiszel (HUN) KZSE 8456100 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Barnabás Labancz (HUN) KZSE 1011036 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2019
Eric Loré Amigó (ESP) C.O.CATALUNYA 8664317 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 416731 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.07.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.06.2019
Gergő Vöröss (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8444844 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Levente Dobrocsi (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8651948 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Mikes Tamás Kiss (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8651907 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Matyas Egri 09Z03AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 208 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Adam Voros (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 2061637 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Endre Jancsik (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 1398623 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.06.2019
Radomír Mielec 09C03AA (CZE) OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 8660459 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Ondřej Zabořil JEN0401 (CZE) OB Jenišovice 7780 No No Yes No 24.05.2019
Oliver Calvet 08M04AA (AUT) OLC Währing 8030704 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.05.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.06.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Pavel Chmelář JPV0333 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2080978 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.05.2019
Jan Lauenstein (CHE) ANCO Switzerland 8642234 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2019
Kende Pál Kovács 01Z03AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8631454 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.07.2019

M -18 A (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 8670747 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Balázs Labancz (HUN) KZSE 1011031 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Barnabás Jacsó (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8444333 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Juraj Tkáč 04V02AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 2080961 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.07.2019
Vojtěch Zabořil TUR0110 (CZE) OOB TJ Turnov 8680598 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Jan Chmelář JPV0102 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2081362 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.05.2019
David Štorek JPV0202 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8663202 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Jáchym Coufal 02S02AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8660432 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Peter Gonczi 01Z03AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8031221 Yes Yes Yes Yes 10.07.2019

M -20 A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032195 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Michał Kruk (POL) UKS Azymut Dębów 8636599 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.07.2019
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Tamás Bárány (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8444331 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8071302 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Jan Honkyš JPV9912 (CZE) SK Prostějov 439212 Yes Yes Yes Yes 17.05.2019
Csongor Horváth 01Z00AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8000630 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Tomáš Vavřík (CZE) SKOB Ostrava 8663153 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019

M 21- E (27)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Dariusz Sokalski 11T84AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 8667186 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Ferenc Mihályi 11O84AA (HUN) Hungarian Deaf Sport Federation 8664645 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Szabolcs Bojtor 11O90AA (HUN) Hungarian Deaf Sport Federation 8664626 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Lobel Horvat (HRV) OK Maksimir 7910421 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.06.2019
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8100023 Yes Yes Yes Yes 25.06.2019
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Péter Divin 10B98AA (ROU) Ady Oradea 8060398 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 No Yes Yes No 12.07.2019
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Tomáš Rusňák SSN86AA KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1242528 No No Yes No 02.06.2019
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8680573 No No Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7698697 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
David Mikel 01T97AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 8662440 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Ondřej Pešek 01D85AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň 8662296 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
István Zsebeházy 07U85AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 8646368 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Tamas Tolgyesi (HUN) Pista Alkesz Team 8000567 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.07.2019
Radim Fajkus JPV9509 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8656711 Yes Yes Yes Yes 17.05.2019
Stefan Lauenstein 06A74AA (CHE) ANCO Switzerland 8070674 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2019
Stanislav Mokrý 02S92AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8660442 Yes Yes Yes Yes 06.05.2019
Otakar Hirš 02S98AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8656722 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019

M 21- A (23)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Radek Vehovský 11U89AA (CZE) Kobeřice Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
IO PAN WONG 11H82AA (HKG) YAOC - HK 8641520 Yes Yes No Yes 13.07.2019
Jan Klapal 11C90AA (CZE) OOB Vamberk 515142 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2128442 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2019
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 515190 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 416712 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 1421902 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 515109 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 8017129 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Attila Korózs (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 7766777 Yes Yes Yes Yes 06.07.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Angel Frontela (ESP) FRONTELA-O 8999666 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Alejandro Hernandez (ESP) FRONTELA-O 7080881 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Cesar Torrejon (ESP) FRONTELA-O 886597 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Daniel Isla (ESP) FRONTELA-O 8050110 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.07.2019
Francisco Delgado 09P73AA (ESP) FRONTELA-O 893829 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8090128 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Petr Přikryl 02S67AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8351967 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019

M 21- B (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Adam Král VZA9601 Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov 406986 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.06.2019
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Martin Bejdák RBA9605 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434830 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 No Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8071319 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Péter Borbás (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 1451908 Yes Yes Yes Yes 06.07.2019
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 7206546 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Michal Pátek 01D86AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň 8025343 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Anton Kupriiets 04N19AA (UKR) O-club Kyiv 895135 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Tamás Gyulai 08K82AA (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 4458 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.05.2019
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Celkesz Alkesz (HUN) Pista Alkesz Team 339839 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2019
Rozsdi Alkesz 08C84AA (HUN) Pista Alkesz Team 8410281 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2019
Pavel Honkyš JPV9707 (CZE) SK Prostějov 234582 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Vojtěch Otruba JPV9717 (CZE) SK Prostějov 1007529 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Petr Horčička UOL7007 (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 52472 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019

M 35- A (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Pavel Krasko 11M80AA (BLR) Kamvol SK 8660070 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Dima Vorobyov 11M80AB (BLR) Kamvol SK 8660060 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Tibor Fedelin (HUN) HUFEZE SK-Pásztó 2056153 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.07.2019
Lino Legac (HRV) OK Japetic 700030 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.06.2019
Kamil Lesisz 10J84AA (POL) UNTS Warszawa 8150384 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2019
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Viktor Nagy 09Y77AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 8455018 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Bohumil Stoklasa 04U84AA (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 49878 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.07.2019
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.06.2019
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8071290 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Tomas Peñaranda 09O72AA (ESP) CRON 7200028 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Jaroslav Vítek SJI7201 (CZE) OK Jihlava 8028815 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Attila Tóth 07U80AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 2087743 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Gergely Kain 07U78AB (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 7203258 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Pavel Martínek JPV7700 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8123477 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Jiří Otrusina JPV8201 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8662320 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Joachim Wansölin 07K84AA (SWE) OK Ravinen 1446611 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.04.2019

M 40- A (34)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Michal Barták 11N78AA OK Bartakson No Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Marek Rigó 10Y71AA (CZE) SKOB Odry 52756 Yes Yes Yes Yes 08.07.2019
Edi Ocvirk 10N75AA (HRV) OK Japetic 8230775 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.06.2019
Sandor Kiszel 10K77AA (HUN) KZSE 2022202 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 8004354 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Mikuláš Šabo RBA7820 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8228888 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Gábor Venczel (HUN) Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 45551 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
János Mráz (HUN) Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 332829 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
László Bácskai (HUN) Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 46076 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Michael thierolf 10F62AA (DEU) TSG Bad König 8090601 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.06.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Zoltán Dénes 09Y72AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 8657201 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Shane Lynch 09N79AA (IRL) CORKO Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Marcus Pinker 09N74AA (IRL) CORKO 500999 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2019
Pavel Švadlena 01D75AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň 8007502 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Marcus Schmidt 08J66AA (DEU) TSG Wiesloch 8645059 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.05.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Szöri Alkesz (HUN) Pista Alkesz Team 45540 Yes No No No 02.06.2019
Drapy Alkesz (HUN) Pista Alkesz Team 45314 Yes No No No 02.06.2019
Gebre Alkesz (HUN) Pista Alkesz Team 9000505 Yes No No No 02.06.2019
Jan Chmelář JPV7501 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2113078 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.05.2019
Vladimir Fujak 07R72AA Kysucke Nove Mesto 425448 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.05.2019
Jiří Šafek 02S76AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8000013 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Toni Perez 07E78AA (ESP) Ermassets 7212016 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.04.2019
Jaromír Holík ONO7502 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 2087685 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Petr Ševčík ONO7200 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 8662290 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Vladimír Ječmen 06K79AA (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 7209469 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.01.2019

M 45- A (44)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Relu Tamas (ROU) Sport Club SPRIA Baia Sprie 8636826 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.07.2019
Igor Błachut (POL) Team 360º Warszawa 8030173 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.07.2019
Marek Filičko 03D71AA (CZE) OK Lokomotiv Pardubice 8582019 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Kaspars Cerjaks 11Q70AA (LVA) Kapa OK 8643013 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Remo Madella (GBR) SLOWITALY 8680058 No Yes Yes No 14.07.2019
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Martin Hujduš KYS72AA Klub OB Kysak 416706 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.07.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
ALBERTO MINGUEZ 10E67AA (ESP) IMPERDIBLE 894792 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
György Divin 10B70AA (ROU) Ady Oradea 2061642 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Tibor Jacsó (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8664628 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Nándor Borbás 09Y19AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 8082671 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Péter Szakál (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 4471 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Marek Otruba PLU7417 (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 995892 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Pekka Lauri 02O65AA (FIN) Keravan Urheiljat 8190765 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8071298 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.07.2019
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 2118084 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.06.2019
Abrahám Hofhanzl RUZ7300 (CZE) OK Jihlava 2800340 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Jaromír Mielec 09C69AA (CZE) OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 515430 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Szabolcs Tornai 08Z71AA (HUN) Szabi SE 8434004 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Victor Mikhaylov 08V73AA (UKR) Odessa Team 9777503 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
László Iván 07U71AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 7710519 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Juraj Vajduliak 01C61AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416573 Yes Yes Yes Yes 25.05.2019
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Martin Plachý JPV6515 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2103780 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Jiří Přikryl JPV7404 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2102771 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Vladimír Soldán JPV6526 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8266526 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Petr Štorek JPV6505 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2075678 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
István Nagy (HUN) Gödöllői Kirchhofer SE 8211172 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Mézes Tibor Sólyom 07O74AA (HUN) Göcsej Orienteering Club 8180474 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.05.2019
Boris Eržen (SVN) Škofjeloški orientacijski klub 520504 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019
Attila Bader 01Z69AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 2022191 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Martin Hajdu 01Z70AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8110000 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Robert Gonczi 01Z72AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8020501 Yes Yes Yes Yes 10.07.2019
Gergely Kovacs 01Z73AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8638563 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.07.2019
René Vavřík (CZE) SKOB Ostrava 1403416 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019
Milan Svěchota (CZE) SKOB Ostrava 9101186 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019
Tomáš Podivínský 01F72AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 8663133 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.12.2018

M 45- B (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Radoslav Medzihradský 03V73AA Klub OB Metropol Košice No No Yes No 15.07.2019
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Peter Jancsik (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 1398621 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Alpar Voros 09X72AA (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 2061638 Yes Yes Yes Yes 08.07.2019
Samir Pop (ROU) Maratin Club Rivulus Dominarum 1006664 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Michal Zabořil JEN7101 (CZE) OB Jenišovice 7781 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Günther Klöckl 08G71AA (AUT) Vienna Orienteers 7681 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Dušan Hýbl JPV7202 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2127873 Yes Yes Yes Yes 17.05.2019
István Dankó 01Z69AC (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 45132 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019

M 50- A (33)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Milan Sudovský CNR6902 ŠK Cart print Nitra 418911 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 232217 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Ran Shaviv (ISR) Israel Orienteering 1417126 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Olaf Binsch 11F69AC (NLD) THOR 690128 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Mirek Hadač (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 8656723 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Libor Novák OKP6504 (CZE) OK 24 Praha 8028825 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.07.2019
Ivo Novák 10W62AA (CZE) OK 24 Praha 51679 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.07.2019
Krzysztof Wrzesiński 10Q68AA (POL) September Team 8636526 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.06.2019
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov 2012284 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.06.2019
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
daniel stefan 09A65AA (ROU) CS Babarunca 7209820 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307385 Yes Yes Yes Yes 08.07.2019
Axel Biel (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 8221164 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2019
Boris Kastner-Jirka 09F69AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 8247247 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
János Marton 09K68AA (HUN) Hidegkúti Spartacus 8130268 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Stanislav Rachůnek 04V68AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 219258 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Mykhaylo Gutak (UKR) O-club Kyiv 7203231 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Erich Göschl 08M66AA (AUT) OLC Währing 8100566 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.05.2019
Martin Grünberger (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 8102066 Yes Yes Yes Yes 26.05.2019
Roland Reisenberger 08F68AB (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 8005468 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Daniel Pelikán JPV6800 (CZE) SK Prostějov 352344 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Varga József (HUN) Göcsej Orienteering Club 8090560 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.05.2019
Sándor Horváth 01Z66AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8300966 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Gábor Benke 01Z65AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 45128 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Petr Vavrys LCE6413 (CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice 7206527 Yes Yes Yes Yes 08.05.2019
Michal Schäfer TZL630 (CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice 7209288 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Harald Lipphart-kirchmeir (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8477477 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019
Lumír Urbánek 06K67AA (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 52181 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.02.2019

M 55- A (42)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Przemyslaw Mossakowski 11V60AA (POL) Samodzielny 1411188 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Ryszard Chachurski 11T63AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 1963012 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.07.2019
Siegfried Opetnik 11D63AA (AUT) HSV Klagenfurt 8445446 Yes Yes Yes Yes 10.07.2019
Ján Košut 02K63AA ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 1409500 No Yes Yes No 10.07.2019
Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 416524 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Darko Merunka (HRV) OK Maksimir 7630314 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.06.2019
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.07.2019
Tamás dr. Mohácsy (HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE 1396264 Yes Yes Yes Yes 17.06.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406942 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406939 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
László Prill FBA6302 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 45259 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Gábor Sebők (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 45345 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
ARPAD TOKES 09X61AA (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 8670436 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Molnár Tibor 09W63AA (HUN) Soproni Mafc 8664650 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Andras Zempleni 04K60AA (HUN) MOM Budapest 233619 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Bohumil Strakoš 01T63AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 7209290 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Gheorghe Nicu (ROU) Maratin Club Rivulus Dominarum 2052196 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Sorin Filomon (ROU) Maratin Club Rivulus Dominarum 2092470 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Oleksandr Palahniuk (UKR) O-club Kyiv 1300889 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Algimantas Rudis 08D62AB (LTU) OK Saule 8622266 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Jurgis Valiūnas 08D62AC (LTU) OK Saule 8383837 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Miroslav Chmelar JPV6217 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8488884 Yes Yes Yes Yes 17.05.2019
Graeme Dawson (AUS) Garingal Orienteers 8130761 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.05.2019
Miklos Mets (HUN) OSC Hungary 8610506 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Laszlo Sandor (HUN) OSC Hungary 233629 Yes No No No 10.07.2019
Gabor Szeles 07Y62AA (HUN) OSC Hungary 1396231 Yes Yes No No 16.05.2019
Václav Chotětický 07W52AA (CZE) KOB Kladno 7886 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2019
Aleš Petráček 07P63AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 53631 Yes Yes Yes Yes 10.05.2019
Petr Kaňák 07P61AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 7003047 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Szlatényi Ferenc (HUN) Göcsej Orienteering Club 2056161 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.05.2019
Milan Borovička 03P61AA (CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 515097 Yes Yes Yes Yes 06.05.2019
Tamás Egei 01Z63AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8636776 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Jaroslav Hubáček LCE6311 (CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice 889303 Yes Yes Yes Yes 17.04.2019
Phil Newall (GBR) KERNO 8005362 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.02.2019
Oldřich Lecián 01J61AA (CZE) TJ Opava 49476 Yes Yes Yes Yes 22.01.2019
Pavel Veljačik 01F62AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 8000236 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019

M 60- A (34)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 No Yes No No 16.07.2019
Evžen Kostka (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 2096115 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Kristian Leonhardt (AUT) OC Fürstenfeld 8002033 Yes Yes Yes Yes 08.07.2019
Viktor Zsilkin (HUN) Honvéd Bottyán Nyiregyháza 45916 Yes Yes Yes Yes 01.07.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Adrian Pickles (GBR) Limestone Cowboys 8040657 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Mike Capper 10C55AA (GBR) Limestone Cowboys 8191055 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Aleš Špičák DKP5500 (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 08641 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Gábor Honfi (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 505216 No No Yes No 03.06.2019
Ladislav Mizera ROV5301 (CZE) OK Zubří 2056277 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Janusz Olbrycht 09T55AA (POL) Spójnia Warszawa 886663 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Andrzej Krochmal 09T56AA (POL) Spójnia Warszawa 9040156 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Josef Hejzlar 08S56AA (CZE) TJ OB České Budějovice 53728 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Petr Strohalm KRN5601 (CZE) OB S Mezina 52628 Yes Yes Yes Yes 01.06.2019
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8071291 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Romuald Guga (POL) SLASK Wroclaw 8006972 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Gyulai Zoltán 09I58AA (HUN) Megalódusz Sportegylet (MSE) 8670434 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Istvan Bokros (HUN) Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club 45546 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Rostislav Štípek (CZE) SKOB Zlín 428296 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Zbyněk Krejčík 01T57AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 8071221 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Mircea Pop (ROU) Maratin Club Rivulus Dominarum 8648833 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Ivan Tumak (UKR) O-club Kyiv 1006026 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes No No No 16.07.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 No Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Kestutis Abramikas 08D57AA (LTU) OK Saule 8195706 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.05.2019
Jurgis Karnavicius 08D57AB (LTU) OK Saule 8654950 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Agoston Dosek (HUN) OSC Hungary 8636770 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Peter Vankó 04059AA (HUN) HSE 45470 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.05.2019
Jaroslav Zeman 07P59AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 2085575 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Lubomír Poklop 01I56AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 52425 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019

M 65- A (27)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Miklós Kéki (HUN) Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Klubb 2050679 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Helmut Härtelt 11P51AA (DEU) SSV Planeta Radebeul 8301951 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017121 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 416528 No Yes Yes No 15.07.2019
Veli-Matti Heinonen (FIN) Rajamäen Rykmentti 8657354 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Oldřich Pilc (CZE) SK Ski sport Praděd 8135135 Yes Yes Yes Yes 06.07.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.06.2019
Jozsef Bugár (HUN) BÖF Budaörs 2072282 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.06.2019
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Jacenty Łapanowski 09T50AA (POL) Spójnia Warszawa 7089011 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 416540 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Jerzy Parzewski (POL) WAT Warszawa 8001099 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Józef Wozniak (POL) WAT Warszawa 7207729 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Tadeusz Wolejszo (POL) WAT Warszawa 8000592 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Andrzej Wysocki (POL) SLASK Wroclaw 222893 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.07.2019
Gyorgy Bokros (HUN) Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club 946 Yes No No Yes 30.05.2019
Ondřej Herdegen (CZE) OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 7203331 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.07.2019
Raimo Hyyryläinen 08X51AA (FIN) Juvan Urheilijat 8680033 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Markku Pietikäinen 08U52AA (FIN) Joutsenon Kullervo 8201152 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Mikko Sani 08N52AA (FIN) Hollolan Urheilijat -46 8680049 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.05.2019
Oleksandr Avramenko 08H51AA (UKR) Karnika 1300211 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Zoltan Hegedus (HUN) OSC Hungary 45417 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Gabor Molnar 04O50AA (HUN) HSE 502368 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2019
Poul Erik Christensen 07F52AA (DNK) Horsens OK 239253 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.04.2019
Antonín Janošík 01I52AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 2092418 Yes Yes No Yes 12.02.2019
Jiri Gurka 03B46AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8101111 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.02.2019

M 70- A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Ladislav Kocbach (NOR) Bergens TF 351353 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.06.2019
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Istvan Vincze (HUN) Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club 2111524 Yes Yes No Yes 18.07.2019
Oldřich Vlach (CZE) OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 2060210 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.07.2019
Antonín Peška 05J48AA (CZE) HLV 416088 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Vladimír Zelený PGP4800 (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 8663188 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Ivan Lux 08E46AA (HUN) B-Aces 888336 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Mykola Bozhko 04N49AA (UKR) O-club Kyiv 9200170 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Rob Garden 08B49AA (NZL) North West Orienteering Club 8240649 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.05.2019
Ferenc Kardos 04047AA (HUN) HSE 4501 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2019
Pavel Kříž 01A48AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 8659407 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019
Matti Railimo 60167296 (FIN) SOC Heinola 8012275 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019
Miloš Novák 01F46AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 52299 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.12.2018

M 75- A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Tassilo Schmalfeld (DEU) SSV Planeta Radebeul 300684 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.06.2019
Siegfried Gieldanowski (CHE) Waldfreunde 2800475 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.06.2019
Dezső Nagy (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 232658 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Péter Gombkötő Dr. (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 2066466 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019
Jan Lisý ONO4201 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 301501 Yes Yes No Yes 21.05.2019

W -10 (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Hanna Parádi (HUN) KZSE 1011030 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Paulína Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Eliška Hýblová JPV0952 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2127853 Yes Yes Yes Yes 17.05.2019
Anička Krňová JPV0951 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2080974 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Mézes Emese Csenge (HUN) Göcsej Orienteering Club 8211112 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.05.2019
Veronika Ječmenová ONO0950 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 7202883 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Lucie Urbánková ONO1150 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 2102673 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019

W -10 R (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Macháčková Júlia Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2019
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2019
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 7530753 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Petra Wartiakova FBA12AB TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 45321 No No Yes No 03.06.2019
Veronika Otrubová PLU1277 (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 981837 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Mira Klöckl (AUT) Vienna Orienteers 338726 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Žofia Fedorová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Katja Berger (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1662012 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2019
Annika Gulyas (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 49763 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2019
Matylda Bublová 03N15AB (CZE) Dolní Čermná Yes Yes No No 26.05.2019
Ludmila Markovičová JPV1150 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8662279 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019

W -12 A (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.06.2019
Luca Vöröss (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 1451902 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Kata Erdos 09Z07AB (HUN) Vizsla SE 241 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8071305 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 502256 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Hana Vítková SJI0750 (CZE) OK Jihlava 2081356 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Andreea Kato (ROU) Maratin Club Rivulus Dominarum 2092472 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Lola Mouliere (FRA) Vervins O 1020714 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Emmy Destrez (FRA) Vervins O 242803 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Anna Zabořilová JEN0951 (CZE) OB Jenišovice 2060292 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Vendula Balvanová JPV0750 (CZE) SK Prostějov 231357 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Wilma Lauenstein (CHE) ANCO Switzerland 8281007 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2019
Sabina Michálková LCE0851 (CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice 253362 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019

W -14 A (33)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Maayan Shaviv (ISR) Israel Orienteering 2071137 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Kamila Kotlińska (POL) UKS Azymut Dębów 8636597 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.07.2019
Pompurová Kamila TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 416705 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.07.2019
Betti Tóth (HUN) KZSE 1011034 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Eszter Parádi (HUN) KZSE 8662187 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Alba Loré Amigó (ESP) C.O.CATALUNYA 8670972 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.06.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Sara Szakal-Biro 09Z09AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 2120898 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Lelle Doroszlai 09Z07AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 211 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Villo Mohos 09Z06AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 214 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Eszter Nemeth 09Z05AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 210 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ágota Borbás 09Y05AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 8072605 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Anna Otrubová PLU0577 (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 8667550 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.06.2019
Corinna Biel (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 8031005 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2019
Štěpánka Hofhanzlová RUZ0650 (CZE) OK Jihlava 8654887 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Mara Codreanu Pustai (ROU) Maratin Club Rivulus Dominarum 2083170 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Otilia Neuschli (ROU) Maratin Club Rivulus Dominarum 1399403 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Louise Mouliere (FRA) Vervins O 1020715 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Tanja Klöckl (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 8061003 Yes Yes Yes Yes 26.05.2019
Aneta Plachá JPV0555 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2108881 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Ivana Přikrylová JPV0653 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2112741 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Jana Přikrylová JPV0652 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2112722 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Zsuzsa Gonczi 01Z06AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8060710 Yes Yes Yes Yes 10.07.2019
Simona Holíková ONO0553 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 8660538 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Petra Holíková ONO0653 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 8660587 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Anežka Ševčíková ONO0550 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 7201768 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Eva Urbánková ONO0650 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 8667973 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Laura Kulová ONO0552 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 8004351 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019

W -16 A (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.07.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051418 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Einav Shaviv (ISR) Israel Orienteering 2071269 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Aleksandra Orzechowska (POL) UKS Azymut Dębów 8636598 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.07.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8071311 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.06.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes Yes Yes Yes 08.07.2019
Klára Nejedlá ONO0450 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 301730 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019

W -18 A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.07.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Agnieszka Leśnicka (POL) UKS Azymut Dębów 8008007 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.07.2019
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 2066095 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 7212125 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399951 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Judit Divin 10B02AA (ROU) Ady Oradea 2061648 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8670509 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Zita Borbás (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8667794 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Liliana Rusu (ROU) Maratin Club Rivulus Dominarum 2103904 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Sofia Calvet 08M02AA (AUT) OLC Währing 8255355 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.05.2019

W 21- E (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Rebecca Dal Bon 11I94AA (GBR) SLOWITALY 8020994 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Veronika Tiszlavicz (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE Yes Yes Yes Yes 06.07.2019
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8071303 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Heini Saarimäki 06W87AA (FIN) Angelniemen Ankkuri 8110487 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.05.2019
Renee Beveridge (NZL) North West Orienteering Club 1242590 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.06.2019
Klára Petráčková 07P92AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 995792 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.05.2019

W 21- A (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Kinga Górska 04Z89AA (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2034196 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Martyna Miśkiewicz 05A89AA (POL) OK! Sport 8660530 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.07.2019
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012289 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Alba Gavela (ESP) FRONTELA-O 7210995 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Marta Perez (ESP) FRONTELA-O 8291209 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 8122122 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8012047 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Marie Krejčíková 01T92AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 9416043 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Ioana Pop (ROU) Maratin Club Rivulus Dominarum 8648831 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Romana Zabořilová JEN7457 (CZE) OB Jenišovice 7775 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Veronika Vavrova 08L85AA (AUS) Kulgun Orienteers 920685 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.05.2019
Szilvia Dékány (HUN) Gödöllői Kirchhofer SE 8090789 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.05.2019
Andrea Dékány 07Q87AA (HUN) Gödöllői Kirchhofer SE 8041187 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.05.2019

W 21- B (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Kitti Boros 10V97AA (AUT) ASKÖ Henndorf 8636778 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.07.2019
Michaela Klapalová 11C84AA (CZE) OOB Vamberk 981834 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Simona Ceranová KYS93AA Klub OB Kysak Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Bibiána Perátová KYS9752 Klub OB Kysak 416562 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Tereza Schenková RBA9751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9000008 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 No Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Virág Tősi (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 1451901 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Nikolett Szűcs (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 440443 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Réka Dénes 09Y97AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 2019787 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 416719 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Hana Hofhanzlová RUZ7951 (CZE) OK Jihlava 2801046 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Lenka Vítková SJI7852 (CZE) OK Jihlava 2061827 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Maria Pop (ROU) Maratin Club Rivulus Dominarum 8648832 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Edina Gyulai-Kertesi (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 4457 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Terézia Kopčíková SPE9255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219105 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
LENKA JANOŠÍKOVÁ 03N15AA (CZE) Dolní Čermná 301554 Yes Yes No Yes 18.05.2019
Kristýna Petráčková 07P98AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 336763 Yes Yes Yes Yes 10.05.2019
Linda Horčičková UOL8650 (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 301553 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019

W 35- A (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Ilona Śliwczyńska 11W78AA (POL) Team 360º Warszawa 8121278 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.07.2019
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Orsolya Scultety 10H84AA (HUN) Silvanus SE 28000171 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Borbála Józsa (HUN) Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 7208024 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Nikolett Lada 09Z79AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 2088241 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Petra Huszár 07U78AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 8664634 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Lucia Lauenstein (CHE) ANCO Switzerland 8101276 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2019
Markéta Uhnavá 02S84AB (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8010108 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Ana Plavčak (SVN) Škofjeloški orientacijski klub 2045587 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019
Renata Michálková LCE8151 (CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice 2088219 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Věra Ječmenová ONO8050 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 301420 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Hana Hrzinová ONO8350 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 8682 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019

W 40- A (25)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Ida Balusková OKP7350 (CZE) OK 24 Praha 681852 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.07.2019
Simon Agnes 10T74AA (HUN) Egri Testedzo Club 45235 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.07.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Yes Yes Yes Yes 05.06.2019
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ágnes Gábor (HUN) Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 222992 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Anikó Mezei (HUN) Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 45167 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.06.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Anikó Rostás 09Y75AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 8041075 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Věra Otrubová PLU7777 (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 2035158 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Maica Perez 09O74AA (ESP) CRON 347008 Yes Yes No Yes 31.05.2019
Virág Benedek 07U76AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 4660044 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Krisztina Nagy 07U76AB (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 8290376 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Natalia Klöckl (AUT) Vienna Orienteers 8031277 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Radka Chmelářová JPV7650 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2085577 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.05.2019
Andrea Plachá JPV7676 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2102819 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Jitka Přikrylová JPV7979 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2109752 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Császár Éva (HUN) Göcsej Orienteering Club 8271078 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.05.2019
Olga Ševčíková ONO7650 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 2103709 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Jana Urbánková ONO7851 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 9200732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019

W 45- A (28)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Hana Burian (HUN) BEAC 2067297 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Michal Shaviv (ISR) Israel Orienteering 2071178 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Jana Kostková 05U71AA (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 8648553 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Jusztina Bánki (HUN) KZSE 888366 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 2102543 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Erika Bácskainé dr Pristyák (HUN) Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 45123 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 9200733 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ildikó Érsek (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 339899 No No Yes No 03.06.2019
Fruzsina Biro 09Z74AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 1391609 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Zsuzsa Sarkozi (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 2061639 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416557 Yes Yes Yes Yes 20.06.2019
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Csilla Hajas (HUN) MOM Budapest 233618 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Barbara Kastner 09F70AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 8105105 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 2045212 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.06.2019
Barbara Bótor 07U73AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 7897273 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Camille Mouliere (FRA) Vervins O 9020723 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Tatyana Yavdoschuk (UKR) O-club Kyiv 1300770 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Christine Calvet 08M70AA (AUT) OLC Währing 8020470 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.05.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Martina Vidmuchová JPV7171 (CZE) SK Prostějov 49873 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Dóra Zelena 01Z70AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 505257 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Orsolya Magyari 01Z70AC (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 233503 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019

W 45- B (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ildikó Dénes 09Y69AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 45469 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Markéta Rachůnková 04V71AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 2102817 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Elena Mielcová 09C69AB (CZE) OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 896961 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Iveta Hýblová JPV7474 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2127879 Yes Yes Yes Yes 17.05.2019
Lenka Borovičková 03P73AA (CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 995809 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Iveta Vavříková (CZE) SKOB Ostrava 8670471 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019
Hana Svěchotová (CZE) SKOB Ostrava 9101678 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019
Vanda Leciánová 01J74AA (CZE) TJ Opava 49472 Yes Yes Yes Yes 22.01.2019

W 50- A (27)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Mária Kováčová 03V67AA Klub OB Metropol Košice No Yes Yes No 15.07.2019
Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice No Yes Yes No 15.07.2019
Mietta Groeneveld (NLD) THOR 680203 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Renáta Barcíková (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 8656574 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.07.2019
Irena Nováková OKP6651 (CZE) OK 24 Praha 2133898 Yes Yes Yes Yes 11.07.2019
Ágnes Asboltné Kerekes (HUN) Honvéd Bottyán Nyiregyháza 416604 Yes Yes Yes Yes 01.07.2019
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Anna Amigó (ESP) C.O.CATALUNYA 8638377 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.06.2019
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
SILVIA SAONER 10E68AA (ESP) IMPERDIBLE 2010753 Yes Yes No Yes 03.06.2019
Cristina Stefan 09A68AA (ROU) CS Babarunca 7209821 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Hedi Berger (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 8010368 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2019
Guni Palme 08F68AA (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 8024868 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Jitka Fajkusová JPV6773 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8006773 Yes Yes Yes Yes 17.05.2019
Lada Jemelíková VBM6555 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8660462 Yes Yes Yes Yes 17.05.2019
Petra Chroustová VBM6655 (CZE) SK Prostějov 9102082 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.05.2019
Ivana Kašparová JPV6951 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8234432 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Simona Štorková JPV6556 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8006556 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Marquita Gelderman 08B67AA (NZL) North West Orienteering Club 8290667 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.05.2019
Gabriella Györffy 04067AA (HUN) HSE 8160367 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2019
Teo Dóra (HUN) Göcsej Orienteering Club 2056160 Yes Yes Yes Yes 07.05.2019
Ágnes Cseresnyés 01Z68AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 2056155 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ágnes Németh 01Z69AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 339831 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Dagmar Hubáčková LCE6569 (CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice 9201824 Yes Yes Yes Yes 17.04.2019
Jana Schäferová TZL6566 (CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice 52342 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Elisabeth Kirchmeir (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8111311 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019
Monika Lisá ONO6750 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 9101105 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019

W 55- A (18)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Jana Klapalová 11C64AA (CZE) OOB Vamberk 1416361 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.06.2019
Mira Janáčková RBA6352 TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Márta Marczis (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 307513 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 7200270 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Monika Krejčíková 01T62AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 8260628 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Ágnes Lukácsi 07U63AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 363465 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Natalia Tsymbalenko (UKR) O-club Kyiv 1000425 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Ivana Vavrečková JPV6363 (CZE) SK Prostějov 52864 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Eva Honkyšová JPV6350 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2080971 Yes Yes Yes Yes 22.05.2019
Barbara Dawson (AUS) Garingal Orienteers 8006162 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.05.2019
Katalin Kármán 04058AA (HUN) HSE 8121258 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2019
Ildikó Mátyás 04063AA (HUN) HSE 8090563 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.05.2019
Iva Vavrysová LCE6359 (CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice 889289 Yes Yes Yes Yes 08.05.2019
Adele Newall 06O61AA (GBR) KERNO 8031161 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.02.2019
Ivana Poklopova 01I64AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 8748731 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019

W 60- A (21)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Maija Cerjaka (LVA) Kapa OK 8650184 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Vladimíra Potěšilová (CZE) VSK Mendelu Brno 53238 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Gertraud Leonhardt 10X55AA (AUT) OC Fürstenfeld 8181718 Yes Yes Yes Yes 08.07.2019
Margit Jenei (HUN) BÖF Budaörs 4660121 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.06.2019
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Jacqueline Stevens (GBR) Limestone Cowboys 33370 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Aletta Biro 09Z47AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 8664643 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Vladimíra Hejzlarová VCB5529 (CZE) TJ OB České Budějovice 53725 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Milena Strohalmová KRN5651 (CZE) OB S Mezina 52630 Yes Yes Yes Yes 01.06.2019
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8071301 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Jolanta Wysocka (POL) SLASK Wroclaw 886619 Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.07.2019
Markéta Zelená 08Y58AA (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 2080958 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Antonina Tumak (UKR) O-club Kyiv 1006027 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Tetyana Bozhko 04N57AA (UKR) O-club Kyiv 1000412 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Tuula Sani (FIN) Hollolan Urheilijat -46 8670551 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.05.2019
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 No Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Gabriella Jenovari 04O57AA (HUN) HSE 8383380 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.05.2019
Mirka Vlažná LCE5852 (CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Šárka Gabrielová ONO5950 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 2085653 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019

W 65- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Márta Lovász (HUN) Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Klubb 2050678 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Edita Miartušová ZMT5452 Klub OB Martin Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Lyubov Ryasna (UKR) Progres 1000415 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Nataliia Otreshko (UKR) Progres 100414 Yes Yes Yes Yes 24.05.2019
Zdenka Křížová 01A50AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 8659406 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019
Maria Fischer (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 7675713 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019
Traude Fesselhofer 03B53AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8091253 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019

W 70- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Bjørg Kocbach 10P45AA (NOR) Bergens TF 8111646 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.06.2019
Ildi Komár (HUN) VHS sportklub 45208 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 416514 Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019
Ellaida Stepanenko (UKR) O-club Kyiv 1008073 Yes Yes Yes Yes 27.05.2019
Lyudmyla Avramenko (UKR) Karnika 1408815 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019

Open L (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Tomáš Podivínský 11R01AA (CZE) SK Podivín Šalingrad Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Remo Madella (GBR) SLOWITALY 8680058 Yes No No Yes 14.07.2019
Rebecca Janacek RBA97XX TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Christine Janacek RBA01XX TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Aron Biro 09Z77AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 45275 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Kinga Donogan (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 1398622 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.07.2019
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1550550 Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.06.2019
Jiří Bubla 03N77AA (CZE) Dolní Čermná No No No Yes 26.05.2019
Erna Germann (DNK) Horsens OK 331393 Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.04.2019
Jan Oncirk ONO0301 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 8660918 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Ilona Holíková ONO7552 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 2087686 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019
Daniel Ševčík ONO0200 (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 52183 Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.05.2019

Open S (29)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Magdalena Chachurska 11T78AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 64950 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA Klub OB Metropol Košice No No Yes No 15.07.2019
Yoav Shaviv (ISR) Israel Orienteering Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Václav Potěšil (CZE) VSK Mendelu Brno 53237 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.07.2019
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 7467746 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.07.2019
Anna Divin 10B70AB (ROU) Ady Oradea 2118619 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Norbert Piller (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 505251 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Máté Lajter 09Y01AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 2913 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Zuzana Trenčanová HBB7951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 45805 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Peter Porubský TNR0001 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2032166 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.07.2019
hugo peñaranda (ESP) CRON 216360 No No No Yes 02.06.2019
Judit Cservény (HUN) Hidegkúti Spartacus 505203 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Emese Marton (HUN) Hidegkúti Spartacus 45348 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Květuše Mamáková Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407860 Yes Yes Yes Yes 14.06.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.05.2019
Andrea Schwarz (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 2010992 Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2019
Pavel Krňa JPV7000 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2081370 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Ivana Otrusinová JPV8687 (CZE) SK Prostějov 410337 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Radka Papoušková JPV5959 (CZE) SK Prostějov 2045209 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Blanka Chmelařová JPV6767 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8885 Yes Yes Yes Yes 19.05.2019
Petr Honkyš JPV6100 (CZE) SK Prostějov 439239 Yes Yes Yes Yes 22.05.2019
Martina Balvanová JPV0000 (CZE) SK Prostějov 52746 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Peter Markovič JPV8016 (CZE) SK Prostějov 8663138 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Ferenc Katona 04056AA (HUN) HSE 233691 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Jana Kőnigová 02S86AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 1234321 Yes Yes Yes Yes 22.05.2019
Krisztina Nanasi 01Z71AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Sandra Palmer 07E81AA (ESP) Ermassets 1407085 Yes Yes Yes Yes 13.04.2019

N (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4) Entry date
Ivana Podivínská 11R73AA (CZE) SK Podivín Šalingrad 51557 Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Ondřej Podivínský 11R03AA (CZE) SK Podivín Šalingrad Yes Yes Yes Yes 15.07.2019
Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA Klub OB Metropol Košice No Yes No No 15.07.2019
Radoslav Medzihradský 03V73AA Klub OB Metropol Košice No Yes No No 15.07.2019
Dana Pompurová TBB7151 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.07.2019
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2143357 Yes Yes Yes Yes 16.07.2019
Jacsó Adrienne 10A71AA (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 1451906 Yes Yes Yes Yes 03.06.2019
Christoph Schmidt (DEU) TSG Wiesloch 410506 Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.05.2019
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416720 Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.05.2019
Monika Babiaková SPE80AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 347727 Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.05.2019
Izabela Eržen Plavčak (SVN) Škofjeloški orientacijski klub 980592 Yes Yes Yes Yes 04.05.2019