Entries

Competition: Oblastný rebríček Stred (30.09.2018)

Number of entries: 74

Categories

M -12 D    M 19- D    M 35- D    M 45- D    W -12 D    W -14 D    W 19- D    W 35- D    W 45- D    RD D      

M -12 D (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Yes 24.09.2018
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Yes 24.09.2018
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Martin 219138 Yes 28.09.2018

M 19- D (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 25.09.2018
Martin Kosut ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. Yes 25.09.2018
Ján Košut 02K63AA ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 1409500 Yes 25.09.2018
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 24.09.2018
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes 24.09.2018
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2051380 Yes 24.09.2018
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7204980 Yes 24.09.2018
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200370 Yes 24.09.2018
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Yes 24.09.2018
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 7206546 Yes 24.09.2018
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 Klub OB Martin 9900077 Yes 28.09.2018

M 35- D (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes 26.09.2018
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes 24.09.2018
Valter Sohler RBK7701 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 2031334 Yes 24.09.2018
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1301900 Yes 24.09.2018
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes 24.09.2018
Peter Sláma TKE 6401 Klub OB Martin 9102083 Yes 26.09.2018

M 45- D (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 24.09.2018
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061795 Yes 25.09.2018
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 Klub OB Martin 2102809 Yes 28.09.2018
Dušan Cesnek ZMTXX02 Klub OB Martin 1414262 Yes 28.09.2018
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 23.09.2018

W -12 D (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416589 Yes 24.09.2018
Radka Repáčová EBB9801AA Klub OB Martin 1414274 Yes 28.09.2018
Soňa Cesneková ZMTXX03 Klub OB Martin 1414263 Yes 28.09.2018

W -14 D (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 416705 Yes 26.09.2018
Martina Popluhárová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423317 Yes 24.09.2018
Adriana Popluhárová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423321 Yes 24.09.2018
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 Klub OB Martin 2102852 Yes 28.09.2018

W 19- D (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 25.09.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 24.09.2018
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 8122122 Yes 24.09.2018
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7204971 Yes 24.09.2018

W 35- D (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 24.09.2018
Anna Borets Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 24.09.2018
Jana Slámová TKE 7252 Klub OB Martin 7207626 Yes 26.09.2018
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 Klub OB Martin 7201761 Yes 28.09.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Martin 338220 Yes 28.09.2018

W 45- D (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes 24.09.2018
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200270 Yes 24.09.2018

RD D (31)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Šimon Sohler RBK1401 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 418913 Yes 24.09.2018
Simon Janus Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423320 Yes 24.09.2018
Stella Polónyiová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 24.09.2018
Lucia Patková Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423313 Yes 24.09.2018
Klaudia Belová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423314 Yes 24.09.2018
Michal Paulus Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423315 Yes 24.09.2018
Kristína Popluhárová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423316 Yes 24.09.2018
Marianna Popluhárová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423318 Yes 24.09.2018
Daniela Popluhárová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423319 Yes 24.09.2018
Veronika Trnovcová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423322 Yes 24.09.2018
Andrej Bílek Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423323 Yes 24.09.2018
Juraj Knutelský Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423324 Yes 24.09.2018
Lea Knutelská Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423325 Yes 24.09.2018
Eliza Milová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423326 Yes 25.09.2018
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092368 Yes 24.09.2018
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Yes 25.09.2018
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502256 Yes 24.09.2018
Jakub Forgáč Viatoris 7206530 Yes 24.09.2018
Vladimír Nosáľ ZMT7301AA Klub OB Martin 1414273 Yes 26.09.2018
Tomáš Nosáľ ZMT0401AA Klub OB Martin 1414272 Yes 26.09.2018
Adam Nosáľ ZMT0403AA Klub OB Martin 1414271 Yes 28.09.2018
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 Klub OB Martin 1414275 Yes 28.09.2018
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 Klub OB Martin 1414276 Yes 28.09.2018
Alex Cálik ZMTXX01 Klub OB Martin 1414261 Yes 28.09.2018
Vakant1 Martin ZMTXX04 Klub OB Martin 1414264 Yes 28.09.2018
Vakant2 Martin ZMTXX05 Klub OB Martin 1414265 Yes 28.09.2018
Vakant3 Martin ZMTXX06 Klub OB Martin 1414266 Yes 28.09.2018
Vakant4 Martin ZMTXX07 Klub OB Martin 1414267 Yes 28.09.2018
Vakant5 Martin ZMTXX08 Klub OB Martin 1414268 Yes 28.09.2018
Vakant6 Martin ZMTXX09 Klub OB Martin 1414269 Yes 28.09.2018
Vakant7 Martin ZMTXX10 Klub OB Martin 1414270 Yes 28.09.2018