Entries

Competition: Dunajská buzola (18.11.2018)

Number of entries: 83

Categories

MWM -12    MWM -16    MWM -17    MWM 50-    Open       RD        

MWM -12 (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 14.11.2018
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 14.11.2018
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 14.11.2018
Prutkay Patrik SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 14.11.2018
Matúš Vaňo SKS08AE Športový klub Sandberg 7900097 Yes 14.11.2018
Martin Surovčík Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 09.11.2018
Michal Surovčík Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 09.11.2018
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416589 Yes 09.11.2018

MWM -16 (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 14.11.2018
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 14.11.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 14.11.2018
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 2118104 Yes 14.11.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 14.11.2018
Michal Pajtáš SKS0306 Športový klub Sandberg 2118103 Yes 14.11.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 14.11.2018
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Yes 14.11.2018
Ela Vojtková RBA0254 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120020 Yes 14.11.2018
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes 14.11.2018
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53178 Yes 14.11.2018
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes 14.11.2018

MWM -17 (36)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ivan Prutkay SKS0000 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 14.11.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 14.11.2018
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Yes 14.11.2018
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 14.11.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 14.11.2018
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes 14.11.2018
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 14.11.2018
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes 14.11.2018
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 14.11.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 14.11.2018
Rastislav Dokupil SKS74AA Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes 14.11.2018
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 14.11.2018
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 445612 Yes 14.11.2018
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 14.11.2018
Marek Vaňo SKS79AA Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Yes 14.11.2018
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 14.11.2018
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 14.11.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 14.11.2018
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes 14.11.2018
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Yes 14.11.2018
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 14.11.2018
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 9999903 Yes 14.11.2018
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Yes 14.11.2018
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Yes 14.11.2018
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes 14.11.2018
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Yes 14.11.2018
Jozef Székely VBA86AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava Yes 14.11.2018
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 14.11.2018
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 8667535 Yes 14.11.2018
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 9900077 Yes 14.11.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 14.11.2018
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 8122122 Yes 14.11.2018
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Yes 14.11.2018
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 13.11.2018
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 13.11.2018
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Yes 13.11.2018

MWM 50- (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 14.11.2018
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes 14.11.2018
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307364 Yes 14.11.2018
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 14.11.2018
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307440 Yes 14.11.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 14.11.2018

Open (18)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tatiana Bednáriková SSN7952 ŠK Cart print Nitra 416825 Yes 14.11.2018
Peter Borčin - ŠK Cart print Nitra 2012279 Yes 14.11.2018
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 14.11.2018
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 14.11.2018
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 2079539 Yes 14.11.2018
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 2120022 Yes 14.11.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 14.11.2018
Jakub Šoltés HBB91AA ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7202851 Yes 14.11.2018
Mikuláš Šabo RBA7820 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8228888 Yes 14.11.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 14.11.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 14.11.2018
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Yes 14.11.2018
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes 14.11.2018
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Yes 14.11.2018
Veronika Koľveková TKE9351 Klub OB ATU Košice 307435 Yes 14.11.2018
Michal Surovčík Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 09.11.2018
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 09.11.2018
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7210250 Yes 09.11.2018

RD (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 14.11.2018
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 14.11.2018
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 14.11.2018