Entries

Competition: Jarný elixír (01.03.2020)

Number of entries: 163

Categories

N          Open       RD         M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      W -10      W -12      W -14      W -16      W -18      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-     

N (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Sandra Dolnáková NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok 2300250 Yes 23.02.2020
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049982 Yes 23.02.2020
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114237 Yes 23.02.2020
Jurčík Juraj Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.02.2020
Lukáš Jurčík 01C13AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.02.2020
Juraj Jurčík 01C47AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2109753 Yes 23.02.2020
Zuzana Lacova 01C83AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.02.2020
Michal Hönsch 01C78AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.02.2020
Boris Gunovsky 01C77AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 22.02.2020
Katarína Jurčíková 01C05AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.02.2020

Open (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniel Skladaný ŠK Triturus Nitra 338397 Yes 23.02.2020
Michal Skladaný ŠK Triturus Nitra 406967 Yes 23.02.2020
Matúš Antal SKS0505 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 22.02.2020
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Yes 22.02.2020
Veronika Koľveková VBA9351 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307435 Yes 23.02.2020
Zuzana Belesova Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 23.02.2020
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416538 Yes 23.02.2020
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 23.02.2020
Ivan Syrový SPE8101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes 20.02.2020
Katarína Poláková 13P95AA Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 2133072 Yes 16.02.2020
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2419913 Yes 19.02.2020
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 11.02.2020
Federico Sensi 01C76AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.02.2020

RD (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrejko Dolnak 12X20AB NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok 2300260 Yes 23.02.2020
Uršula Čaputová 12X12AA NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok 2300219 Yes 23.02.2020
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 22.02.2020
Zuzana Máčajová SKS1551 Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Yes 22.02.2020
Ella Mária Petrincová BBA17AA KOBRA Bratislava Yes 21.02.2020
Adrián Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141135 Yes 23.02.2020
Veronika Šipošová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 23.02.2020
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes 23.02.2020
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 17.02.2020
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 12.02.2020
Saska Lacova 01C14AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.02.2020

M -10 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ondrej Hönsch SPE1102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 20.02.2020
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 12.02.2020
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Yes 12.02.2020
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Yes 12.02.2020

M -12 (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ivanko Križan NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok 2300267 Yes 23.02.2020
Jan Dolnak 12X20AA NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok 2300263 Yes 23.02.2020
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 22.02.2020
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 7900097 Yes 22.02.2020
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes 23.02.2020
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 22.02.2020
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Yes 23.02.2020
Adam Eiben SPE0807 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416532 Yes 22.02.2020
Timotej Guňovský SPE0808 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 22.02.2020
Juraj Hönsch SPE0809 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 20.02.2020
Matej Jendek SPE0810 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 22.02.2020

M -14 (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 22.02.2020
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg 2118105 Yes 23.02.2020
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 23.02.2020
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 20.02.2020
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 22.02.2020
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Yes 12.02.2020

M -16 (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 22.02.2020
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 22.02.2020
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 22.02.2020
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Yes 23.02.2020
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Yes 22.02.2020
Richard Križan SPE0503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 22.02.2020
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 12.02.2020

M -18 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes 22.02.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes 22.02.2020
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 17.02.2020

M 19- (22)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 23.02.2020
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 8112335 Yes 22.02.2020
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 8112337 Yes 22.02.2020
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 8099132 Yes 22.02.2020
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes 22.02.2020
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Yes 22.02.2020
Ján Mazák SKS84AB Športový klub Sandberg 8518352 Yes 22.02.2020
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Yes 23.02.2020
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 640640 Yes 21.02.2020
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 8667535 Yes 21.02.2020
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Yes 20.02.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025007 Yes 23.02.2020
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 23.02.2020
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 23.02.2020
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Yes 23.02.2020
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Yes 23.02.2020
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Yes 23.02.2020
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 22.02.2020
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Yes 23.02.2020
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 22.02.2020
Simon Brunovský 13P93AA Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 2136715 Yes 18.02.2020
Martin Orsag 01C90AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2111300 Yes 21.02.2020

M 40- (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 22.02.2020
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 8112302 Yes 22.02.2020
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 22.02.2020
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes 22.02.2020
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Yes 22.02.2020
Milo Kosterec SKS69AA Športový klub Sandberg 2114239 Yes 22.02.2020
Radoslav Kováč SKS7701 Športový klub Sandberg 2114240 Yes 23.02.2020
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 23.02.2020
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Yes 23.02.2020
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8660461 Yes 22.02.2020
Alexander Srb 02L73AB (AUT) OJE Wappler 8030573 Yes 22.02.2020
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Yes 23.02.2020
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025012 Yes 20.02.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 23.02.2020
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Yes 22.02.2020
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes 23.02.2020
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070726 Yes 23.02.2020
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004359 Yes 15.02.2020
Jozef Čierny 01C68AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 445618 Yes 23.02.2020

M 55- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7206540 Yes 22.02.2020
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 9753101 Yes 23.02.2020
Ivan Oravec 01M55AA Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 22.02.2020
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Yes 22.02.2020
Jozef Brtáň 02P56AA Slovan Modra 46285 Yes 20.02.2020
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 23.02.2020
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Yes 23.02.2020
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 22.02.2020

W -10 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Feriancová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141131 Yes 23.02.2020
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 20.02.2020

W -12 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 8112324 Yes 22.02.2020
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 22.02.2020
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 22.02.2020
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025004 Yes 23.02.2020

W -14 (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Eva Pálková 04A07AA GAMČA Yes 23.02.2020
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 22.02.2020
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Yes 22.02.2020
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 23.02.2020
Stanislava Križanová SPE0655 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 22.02.2020
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 12.02.2020
Sara SENSI 01C07AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 23.02.2020

W -16 (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 22.02.2020
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Yes 23.02.2020
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025014 Yes 23.02.2020
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Yes 17.02.2020
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 17.02.2020
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Yes 23.02.2020

W -18 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8668997 Yes 23.02.2020
Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 Športový klub Sandberg 8670509 Yes 22.02.2020
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8061463 Yes 22.02.2020
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Yes 23.02.2020
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 23.02.2020

W 19- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 22.02.2020
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099144 Yes 22.02.2020
Lenka Slaná SKS17AD Športový klub Sandberg 2128442 Yes 22.02.2020
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Yes 23.02.2020
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Yes 23.02.2020
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 23.02.2020
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 17.02.2020
Michelle Skrucana 01C91AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2110807 Yes 20.02.2020

W 40- (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 8112339 Yes 22.02.2020
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes 22.02.2020
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Yes 22.02.2020
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8130169 Yes 22.02.2020
Helga Tezarek 02L73AA (AUT) OJE Wappler 8080473 Yes 22.02.2020
Sonja Ecke-Wihan 02L68AA (AUT) OJE Wappler 2078972 Yes 22.02.2020
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Yes 23.02.2020
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Yes 23.02.2020
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Yes 23.02.2020

W 55- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes 23.02.2020
Iveta Putnovská 01L56AA ATU Kosice 307387 Yes 22.02.2020
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Yes 22.02.2020
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Yes 22.02.2020
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 17.02.2020
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025010 Yes 20.02.2020
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes 23.02.2020
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 12.02.2020