Entries

Competition: Local orienteering and competition long (30.09.2017)

Number of entries: 161

Categories

M -10      W -10      M -12      W -12      M -14      W -14      M -16      W -16      M 19-      W 19-      M 40-      W 40-      M 55-      W 55-      Open       N          RD        

M -10 (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes 26.09.2017
Andrej Borský FBA0703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116472 Yes 25.09.2017
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 24.09.2017
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 24.09.2017
Gregor Ondra Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 26.09.2017
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 26.09.2017
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 26.09.2017
Eli Valach SPE07AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 26.09.2017

W -10 (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 25.09.2017
Rebeka Demovičová PEZ0751 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 887926 Yes 26.09.2017
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Yes 24.09.2017
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 24.09.2017
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 24.09.2017
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 26.09.2017
Hana Šipošová SPE09AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 26.09.2017

M -12 (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 26.09.2017
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 25.09.2017
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 25.09.2017
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 25.09.2017
Michal Funtáľ FBA0502 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067266 Yes 26.09.2017
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Yes 25.09.2017
Adam Novosad FBA0506 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103264 Yes 25.09.2017
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Yes 24.09.2017
Krisztián Horváth Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes 27.09.2017
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 26.09.2017
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 26.09.2017
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 26.09.2017

W -12 (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes 25.09.2017
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 25.09.2017
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 25.09.2017
Bianka Halčinová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407862 Yes 26.09.2017
Agáta Komanová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 27.09.2017
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407845 Yes 26.09.2017
Paulína Fitzová SPE0652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 26.09.2017
Bianka Dugovičová SPE0653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 26.09.2017
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 26.09.2017
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 26.09.2017

M -14 (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 26.09.2017
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 25.09.2017
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 24.09.2017
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes 24.09.2017
Michal Pajtáš SKS03AC Športový klub Sandberg 2079539 Yes 24.09.2017
Martin Hrdlička Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes 26.09.2017
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 26.09.2017
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 29.09.2017
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes 24.09.2017
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 26.09.2017
Stanislav Kuník SPE0305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407839 Yes 26.09.2017
Andrej Hojko SPE0404 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 29.09.2017
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 26.09.2017
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 26.09.2017
Šimon Šipoš SPE04AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 26.09.2017

W -14 (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 25.09.2017
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 24.09.2017
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Yes 24.09.2017
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 24.09.2017
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 29.09.2017
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Yes 26.09.2017
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 26.09.2017
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 26.09.2017
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 26.09.2017
Klára Fedorová SPE04AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 26.09.2017

M -16 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Filip Dubovský PEZ0201 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030952 Yes 26.09.2017
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes 26.09.2017
Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Yes 26.09.2017
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 26.09.2017

W -16 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ela Vojtková RBA0254 TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 26.09.2017
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 25.09.2017
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 25.09.2017
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes 24.09.2017

M 19- (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jozef Wallner BBA6812 KOBRA Bratislava 8917 Yes 26.09.2017
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Yes 26.09.2017
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes 26.09.2017
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes 26.09.2017
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 25.09.2017
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2051380 Yes 25.09.2017
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 25.09.2017
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes 25.09.2017
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 29.09.2017
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 24.09.2017
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 2095924 Yes 24.09.2017
Peter Karch Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 26.09.2017
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407835 Yes 26.09.2017

W 19- (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Yes 26.09.2017
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 26.09.2017
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 26.09.2017
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 25.09.2017
Jana Styková FBA8051 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2111086 Yes 25.09.2017
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes 25.09.2017
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 29.09.2017
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes 24.09.2017
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 24.09.2017
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 24.09.2017
Romana Štrbová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 26.09.2017
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Yes 24.09.2017
Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407869 Yes 26.09.2017
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 26.09.2017
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 26.09.2017
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 26.09.2017

M 40- (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 26.09.2017
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 25.09.2017
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 25.09.2017
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 25.09.2017
Michal Patassi FBA17AB TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104622 Yes 25.09.2017
Rastislav Dokupil SKS74AA Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes 24.09.2017
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 24.09.2017
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Yes 24.09.2017
Peter Hojko SPE7001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 29.09.2017

W 40- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 26.09.2017
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Yes 26.09.2017
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Yes 26.09.2017
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2092412 Yes 25.09.2017
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 25.09.2017
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Yes 24.09.2017
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes 24.09.2017
Eva Kurucová SPE7151 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407846 Yes 26.09.2017

M 55- (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 26.09.2017
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 26.09.2017
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 25.09.2017
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 25.09.2017
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 25.09.2017
Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7206540 Yes 26.09.2017

W 55- (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 26.09.2017
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 25.09.2017
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 29.09.2017
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes 23.09.2017

Open (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zuzana Dávidíková BBA8251 KOBRA Bratislava 533301 Yes 26.09.2017
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes 25.09.2017
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2044259 Yes 25.09.2017
Martin Németh FBA7802 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095934 Yes 27.09.2017
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103372 Yes 25.09.2017
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 25.09.2017
Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104621 Yes 25.09.2017
Miroslava Ženišová FBA8254 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104606 Yes 26.09.2017
Branislav Kendra FBA17AA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067269 Yes 25.09.2017
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116442 Yes 26.09.2017
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 975310 Yes 29.09.2017
Silvia Kutišová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 26.09.2017
Ľubka Ježíková Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 26.09.2017
Zuzka ŠIpošová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 26.09.2017

N (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Roman Funtaľ FBA17AC TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava Yes 26.09.2017
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 406967 Yes 25.09.2017
Milan Demovič PEZ0202 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030951 Yes 26.09.2017
Anna Demovičová PEZ0551 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030955 Yes 26.09.2017
Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 887631 Yes 26.09.2017
Viktória Kostercová SKS02AB Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 24.09.2017
Kristína Čabounová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 26.09.2017
Vladimír Molnár Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 27.09.2017

RD (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lucia; Lanátorová RBA1001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes 26.09.2017
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 25.09.2017
Natália Styková FBA1051 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 4143 Yes 25.09.2017
Slavomír Ženiš FBA1201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava Yes 26.09.2017
Sára Ženišová FBA0953 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava Yes 26.09.2017
Barbora Borská FBA1052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Yes 26.09.2017
Ondrej Funtaľ FBA17AD TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava Yes 26.09.2017
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049982 Yes 24.09.2017
Viktor Ježík Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 26.09.2017
Michal Čaboun Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 26.09.2017
Alžbeta Ondrová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 26.09.2017
Emma Miklošová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes 26.09.2017
Andrej Havlík SPE09AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 26.09.2017