Entries

Competition: Jesenná cena Sporka (16.11.2019)

Number of entries: 203

Categories

M -10      W -10      M -12      W -12      M -14      W -14      M -16      W -16      M -18      M 19-      W 19-      M 40-      W 40-      M 55-      W 55-      N          MW-R       Open      

M -10 (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 10.11.2019
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 09.11.2019
Pavol Rybar 01C10BA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 10.11.2019
Ján Varga Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141148 Yes 09.11.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 09.11.2019
Jakub Berky SPE1101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Yes 10.11.2019

W -10 (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 09.11.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 09.11.2019
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Yes 10.11.2019
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA TRIAX 2118099 Yes 05.11.2019
Lenka Feriancová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141135 Yes 09.11.2019
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes 09.11.2019
Lucia Syrová SPE12AD Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 09.11.2019

M -12 (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes 10.11.2019
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 09.11.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 09.11.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 09.11.2019
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 7900097 Yes 09.11.2019
Filip Kníž 06D08AA TRIAX 2133071 Yes 05.11.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes 09.11.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 09.11.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 14.11.2019
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407855 Yes 09.11.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Yes 14.11.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Yes 14.11.2019
Gregor Ondra SPE0805 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888445 Yes 10.11.2019
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407854 Yes 09.11.2019

W -12 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 10.11.2019
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 09.11.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 09.11.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 09.11.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 10.11.2019

M -14 (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 10.11.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 10.11.2019
Adam Novosad FBA0506 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103264 Yes 10.11.2019
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes 10.11.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 09.11.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407856 Yes 09.11.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 09.11.2019

W -14 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2017100 Yes 10.11.2019
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 10.11.2019
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Yes 09.11.2019
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 09.11.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 09.11.2019

M -16 (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Yes 10.11.2019
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 09.11.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 09.11.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8228223 Yes 08.11.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 03.11.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 10.11.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 14.11.2019
Vladimír Molnár SPE0409 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 14.11.2019

W -16 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 09.11.2019
Diana Stupavská 01C04AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 09.11.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Yes 09.11.2019
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes 10.11.2019

M -18 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Yes 09.11.2019

M 19- (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 10.11.2019
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes 10.11.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Yes 10.11.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Yes 10.11.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 09.11.2019
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes 09.11.2019
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Yes 08.11.2019
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 02.11.2019
Pavol Kebis SPE0003 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 09.11.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 14.11.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Yes 14.11.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Yes 03.11.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes 14.11.2019

W 19- (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Yes 13.11.2019
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes 10.11.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 9200733 Yes 10.11.2019
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 09.11.2019
Lenka Slaná SKS17AD Športový klub Sandberg 2132983 Yes 09.11.2019
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Yes 10.11.2019
Katarina Papugova TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 9999903 Yes 02.11.2019
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Yes 02.11.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Yes 09.11.2019
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Yes 03.11.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Yes 03.11.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 09.11.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 09.11.2019

M 40- (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 10.11.2019
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes 10.11.2019
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 10.11.2019
Rastislav Mikluš FBA7702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1771226 Yes 10.11.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 10.11.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 10.11.2019
Petr Novotný 02T73AA (CZE) Dukla Blansko 2067992 Yes 10.11.2019
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 09.11.2019
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 09.11.2019
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 09.11.2019
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Yes 09.11.2019
Rastislav Dokupil SKS7402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes 09.11.2019
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes 10.11.2019
Denis Kizhaev 12F74AA (RUS) Orienta-Victoria 7940590 Yes 05.11.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Yes 02.11.2019
Peter Kníž 06D74AA TRIAX 2133073 Yes 05.11.2019
Miroslav Stupavský 01C76AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 07.11.2019
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 16.09.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 09.11.2019
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200011 Yes 09.11.2019

W 40- (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 10.11.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 10.11.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Yes 10.11.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Yes 10.11.2019
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 10.11.2019
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 10.11.2019
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Yes 09.11.2019
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes 09.11.2019
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes 09.11.2019
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes 09.11.2019
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Yes 09.11.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Yes 09.11.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 08.11.2019
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes 10.11.2019
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 416733 Yes 02.11.2019
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Yes 05.11.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Yes 28.10.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Yes 09.11.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 10.11.2019

M 55- (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jozef Fedor 01M57AA Sokol Pezinok 46281 Yes 10.11.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 10.11.2019
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100017 Yes 10.11.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 10.11.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 10.11.2019
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 10.11.2019
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 10.11.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes 11.11.2019
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Yes 08.11.2019
Juraj Jurčík 01C47AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2109753 Yes 07.11.2019
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Yes 10.11.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 09.11.2019
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Yes 09.11.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 11.09.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 10.11.2019
Vladislav Piják SPE52AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644312 Yes 09.11.2019

W 55- (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 10.11.2019
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8400039 Yes 10.11.2019
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 10.11.2019
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Yes 08.11.2019
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 15.10.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 03.11.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 11.09.2019

N (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrej Pinter TNR7302 ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 10.11.2019
Matúš Pinter TNR0801 ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 10.11.2019
Alžbeta Lovásová IBA6951 TJ Ioan 1209 2120019 Yes 10.11.2019
Renáta Duláková KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 876001 Yes 10.11.2019
Matúš Antal Športový klub Sandberg 445611 Yes 10.11.2019
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Yes 09.11.2019
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 2120022 Yes 09.11.2019
Milo Kosterec SKS69AA Športový klub Sandberg 2132982 Yes 09.11.2019
Katarína Poláková 06D95AA TRIAX 2133072 Yes 21.10.2019
Andrej Rybar 01C12AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 10.11.2019
Zuzana Lacova 01C83AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 14.10.2019
Kristína Čabounová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 09.11.2019
Zuzka Berkyová SPE7571 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407863 Yes 10.11.2019
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416720 Yes 09.11.2019
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 09.11.2019

MW-R (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Rakayova 12N12AA Detská Tour Petra Sagana Yes 10.11.2019
Viliam Rakay 12N14AA Detská Tour Petra Sagana Yes 10.11.2019
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Yes 10.11.2019
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes 10.11.2019
Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095979 Yes 10.11.2019
Dorota Zúbeková FBA1151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133885 Yes 10.11.2019
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Yes 10.11.2019
Richard Kanávor FBA1006 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 10.11.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 09.11.2019
Anna Mazáková SKS1451 Športový klub Sandberg 2120073 Yes 09.11.2019
Linda Lohnertová 01C12AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 03.11.2019
Žofia Fedorová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes 09.11.2019
Adrian Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141131 Yes 09.11.2019
Zoja Vargová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 09.11.2019
Alexandra Gschwandtner Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141153 Yes 09.11.2019
Juraj Honsch SPE1210 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes 10.11.2019
Ondrej Honsch SPE1211 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Yes 10.11.2019
Tomáš Cisár SPE1212 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 14.11.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes 09.11.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 09.11.2019

Open (23)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Zúbek FBA7706 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095930 Yes 10.11.2019
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 10.11.2019
Lukáš Lovás IBA0101 TJ Ioan 1209 2045687 Yes 10.11.2019
Martin Lovás IBA0401 TJ Ioan 1209 Yes 10.11.2019
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Yes 10.11.2019
Jana Školeková SKS79AB Športový klub Sandberg 2132984 Yes 09.11.2019
Ján Mazák SKS84AB Športový klub Sandberg 2102811 Yes 09.11.2019
Pedro Rua 12J84AA (PRT) Ori-Estarreja 246355 Yes 09.11.2019
Veronika Koľveková TKE9351 Klub OB ATU Košice 307435 Yes 30.10.2019
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA TRIAX 2136715 Yes 10.11.2019
Adela Cori 01C95AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8180895 Yes 03.11.2019
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 18.10.2019
Michal Šelc 01C88AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 13.11.2019
Martin Lohnert 01C78AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 03.11.2019
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 10.11.2019
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2420043 Yes 10.11.2019
Michal Fekete 01C77AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 10.11.2019
Peter Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 09.11.2019
Ján Varga Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 09.11.2019
Zuzana Belesova Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 10.11.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 14.11.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes 09.11.2019
František Ondra SPE7903 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 10.11.2019