Entries

Competition: Oblastný rebríček STRED (22.09.2019)

Number of entries: 31

Categories

M -10 R    W -10      M -14      W -14      M 19-      W 19-      M 35-      M 45-      W 45-      Open      

M -10 R (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes 20.09.2019
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Yes 18.09.2019

W -10 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Yes 19.09.2019
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Yes 19.09.2019

M -14 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Yes 20.09.2019
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Yes 18.09.2019
Samuel Šebo HBB0702 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes 18.09.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138226 Yes 20.09.2019

W -14 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes 20.09.2019
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes 18.09.2019
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Yes 18.09.2019
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica Yes 18.09.2019

M 19- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 20.09.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes 19.09.2019
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Yes 19.09.2019
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Yes 19.09.2019
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 7206546 Yes 18.09.2019
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8680573 Yes 20.09.2019
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Yes 18.09.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 16.09.2019

W 19- (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes 19.09.2019
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071313 Yes 19.09.2019
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Yes 19.09.2019

M 35- (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Yes 18.09.2019
Štefan Čief ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes 20.09.2019
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes 18.09.2019
Ján Šebo HBB7801 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066962 Yes 18.09.2019

M 45- (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marek Turanský 01V72AA Continental Sportclub Zvolen Yes 20.09.2019
Dušan Snopko EBB7001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 435210 Yes 20.09.2019

W 45- (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Yes 19.09.2019

Open (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Dana Pompurová TBB71AA ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 416705 Yes 18.09.2019