Results

Competition: Slovak SKI-O Championship - sprint

Event: Slovak SKI-O Championship - sprint - E1 (05.02.2023)

07Y     10A     13Z     EBB     HBB     KYS     RCP     SPE     SSN     TKE     VBA     VZA     ZMT    

Categories

M 17 E     M 20 E     M 21 E     M 40 E     M 50 E     M 60 E     W 17 E     W 21 E     W 40 E     W 50 E     W 60 E    

M 17 E 3.11 km Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 39:51
Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DNS
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak DNS
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DNS

M 20 E 3.82 km Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak MP
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Varga Gergo DNS

M 21 E 3.82 km Split times

M 40 E 3.11 km Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 29:42
2 Seliga Ivan 34:19 + 4:37
Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak MP
Ondovčík Tomáš DNS
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DNS
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak DNS

M 50 E 2.46 km Split times

M 60 E 2.16 km Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Károly Gondár 24:59
2 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:58 + 0:59
3 Gábor Honfi 32:34 + 7:35
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DNS

W 17 E 1.76 km Split times

W 21 E 3.11 km Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 30:15
2 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:11 + 2:56
3 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 33:38 + 3:23
4 Ľudmila Hančárová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 34:57 + 4:42
Natália Leitnerová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

W 40 E 2.46 km Split times

W 50 E 2.16 km Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dana Barčová SSN7152 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 35:55
2 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 38:56 + 3:01
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin DNS
Miriam Králová VZA6951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DNS

W 60 E 1.76 km Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Eva Králová VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 52:39
Dáša Mihálová EBB6151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DNS