Talentovaní športovci

Meno a priezvisko Pohlavie Klub Umiestnenie Rok
Bukovac Filip Muž TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Chupek Jakub Muž Slávia Žilinská univerzita CTM Žilina 2019
Dekrét Jakub Muž TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica CTM Žilina 2019
Ditri Dominic Muž Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Dudra Maroš Muž Klub OB Kysak CTM Košice 2019
Dudra Šimon Muž Klub OB Kysak CTM Košice 2019
Féder Medard Muž Klub OB AŠK Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Fedor Tibor Muž Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Filipová Petronela Žena Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Franko Stanislav Muž Klub OB Kysak CTM Košice 2019
Goldschmidt Tobiáš Muž TJ Rapid Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Havlíková Ema Žena Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Herna Rebecca Žena TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Ivanková Sandra Žena Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Janšo Jakub Karol Muž Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Ježíková Gabriela Žena Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Jonáš Adam Muž KOBRA Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Jurčík Tomáš Muž Slávia Žilinská univerzita CTM Žilina 2019
Knor Martin Muž Klub OB Martin CTM Žilina 2019
Kukurugya Šimon Muž Športový klub Sandberg CTM Bratislava 2019
Kurák Michal Muž Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Lovás Dominik Muž TJ Rapid Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Mihaličová Simona Žena Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Mikloš Andrej Muž Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Miklušová Tamara Žena TJ Rapid Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Miklušová Tereza Žena TJ Rapid Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Novota Lukáš Mário Muž Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Ondrejka Tomáš Muž Slávia Žilinská univerzita CTM Žilina 2019
Pajger Miroslav Muž Slávia Žilinská univerzita CTM Žilina 2019
Papugová Andrea Žena Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Pompura Daniel Muž ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica CTM Žilina 2019
Porubčan Tomáš Muž Klub OB Kysak CTM Košice 2019
Roháč Adam Muž Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Roháč Martin Muž Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Roháčová Viktória Žena Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Rohaľová Ivona Žena Športový klub Sandberg CTM Bratislava 2019
Šimo Matúš Muž Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Šipoš Tomáš Muž Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Šipošová Lucia Žena Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Sláma Dušan Muž Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Sláma Richard Muž Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Šmelíková Dorota Žena TJ Rapid Bratislava CTM Bratislava 2019
Šofranková Antónia Žena Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Syrový Tomáš Muž Klub OB Sokol Pezinok CTM Bratislava 2019
Trepáč Adam Muž Slávia Žilinská univerzita CTM Žilina 2019
Trepáčová Gabriela Žena Slávia Žilinská univerzita CTM Žilina 2019
Velgosová Michaela Žena Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019
Weissová Ľuboslava Žena Klub OB ATU Košice CTM Košice 2019