Medzičasy

Preteky: Trojkráľové preteky

Etapa: Trojkráľové preteky - E1 (06.01.2022)

 

B 2.90 km

Poz. Pretekár
Reg. číslo
Čas Strata Štart 1 (37) 2 (32) 3 (33) 4 (38) 5 (39) 6 (40) 7 (41) 8 (42) 9 (35) 10 (36) Cieľ Pretekár
Reg. číslo
1. Lukáš Poláček 29:23 11:57:05 8:47 (4) 2:54 (4) 1:08 (1) 1:45 (1) 2:17 (6) 1:55 (1) 1:40 (7) 1:26 (2) 1:33 (1) 2:42 (2) 3:16 (4) Lukáš Poláček
SPE8601 8:47 (4) 11:41 (4) 12:49 (3) 14:34 (1) 16:51 (1) 18:46 (1) 20:26 (1) 21:52 (1) 23:25 (1) 26:07 (1) 29:23 (1) SPE8601
2. Hana Šipošová 31:28 + 2:05 12:31:11 8:31 (3) 2:52 (3) 1:23 (6) 4:46 (20) 2:07 (3) 2:22 (7) 1:09 (2) 1:27 (3) 1:38 (2) 2:21 (1) 2:52 (1) Hana Šipošová
SPE0951 8:31 (3) 11:23 (2) 12:46 (1) 17:32 (8) 19:39 (7) 22:01 (7) 23:10 (6) 24:37 (5) 26:15 (3) 28:36 (2) 31:28 (2) SPE0951
3. Barbora Šmelíková 32:43 + 3:20 11:10:50 9:27 (7) 3:33 (8) 1:21 (3) 1:50 (3) 2:09 (4) 2:24 (9) 1:41 (9) 1:51 (9) 1:42 (3) 2:45 (4) 4:00 (10) Barbora Šmelíková
VBA6951 9:27 (7) 13:00 (8) 14:21 (8) 16:11 (5) 18:20 (4) 20:44 (4) 22:25 (4) 24:16 (4) 25:58 (2) 28:43 (3) 32:43 (3) VBA6951
4. Katarína Schenková 34:00 + 4:37 10:36:40 9:32 (8) 3:39 (10) 2:04 (13) 1:54 (4) 2:41 (10) 2:18 (5) 1:28 (3) 2:01 (11) 1:50 (8) 2:52 (5) 3:41 (6) Katarína Schenková
RBA7451 9:32 (8) 13:11 (9) 15:15 (9) 17:09 (7) 19:50 (8) 22:08 (8) 23:36 (8) 25:37 (8) 27:27 (6) 30:19 (6) 34:00 (4) RBA7451
4. Stanislava Ančicová 34:00 + 4:37 11:17:24 7:18 (1) 2:46 (1) 3:46 (22) 4:19 (19) 1:45 (1) 1:58 (3) 1:28 (3) 1:18 (1) 1:48 (5) 3:14 (11) 4:20 (11) Stanislava Ančicová
VBA8454 7:18 (1) 10:04 (1) 13:50 (5) 18:09 (10) 19:54 (9) 21:52 (6) 23:20 (7) 24:38 (6) 26:26 (4) 29:40 (4) 34:00 (4) VBA8454
6. Zora Baloghová 34:06 + 4:43 09:57:47 9:40 (9) 2:54 (4) 1:46 (9) 2:09 (9) 2:17 (6) 2:35 (11) 1:31 (5) 1:55 (10) 1:49 (7) 3:10 (10) 4:20 (11) Zora Baloghová
SKS0751 9:40 (9) 12:34 (7) 14:20 (7) 16:29 (6) 18:46 (6) 21:21 (5) 22:52 (5) 24:47 (7) 26:36 (5) 29:46 (5) 34:06 (6) SKS0751
7. Martina Buršíková 34:39 + 5:16 10:05:55 8:28 (2) 2:56 (6) 1:22 (5) 2:04 (8) 2:50 (13) 2:09 (4) 1:45 (11) 1:48 (6) 5:30 (23) 2:44 (3) 3:03 (3) Martina Buršíková
RBA0652 8:28 (2) 11:24 (3) 12:46 (1) 14:50 (2) 17:40 (2) 19:49 (2) 21:34 (2) 23:22 (2) 28:52 (9) 31:36 (7) 34:39 (7) RBA0652
8. Filip Hromada 35:14 + 5:51 10:05:22 9:09 (5) 2:49 (2) 1:08 (1) 2:35 (13) 2:53 (14) 1:55 (1) 1:41 (9) 1:36 (4) 5:22 (22) 3:04 (9) 3:02 (2) Filip Hromada
9:09 (5) 11:58 (5) 13:06 (4) 15:41 (3) 18:34 (5) 20:29 (3) 22:10 (3) 23:46 (3) 29:08 (10) 32:12 (9) 35:14 (8)
9. Róbert Schenk 36:22 + 6:59 10:38:51 9:49 (10) 5:01 (18) 1:31 (7) 1:48 (2) 2:13 (5) 2:29 (10) 1:40 (7) 1:49 (8) 2:19 (11) 2:59 (7) 4:44 (14) Róbert Schenk
RBA6802 9:49 (10) 14:50 (12) 16:21 (11) 18:09 (10) 20:22 (11) 22:51 (10) 24:31 (10) 26:20 (10) 28:39 (8) 31:38 (8) 36:22 (9) RBA6802
10. Tamara Denysenko 36:34 + 7:11 10:33:14 10:01 (11) 3:49 (12) 1:54 (11) 1:57 (6) 2:31 (8) 2:22 (7) 1:37 (6) 1:48 (6) 1:48 (5) 5:27 (21) 3:20 (5) Tamara Denysenko
VZA6151 10:01 (11) 13:50 (10) 15:44 (10) 17:41 (9) 20:12 (10) 22:34 (9) 24:11 (9) 25:59 (9) 27:47 (7) 33:14 (10) 36:34 (10) VZA6151
11. Andrej Mikloš 38:57 + 9:34 10:59:06 9:24 (6) 3:08 (7) 1:21 (3) 1:55 (5) 1:58 (2) 7:54 (24) 1:08 (1) 2:59 (23) 1:43 (4) 3:42 (12) 3:45 (7) Andrej Mikloš
SPE7503 9:24 (6) 12:32 (6) 13:53 (6) 15:48 (4) 17:46 (3) 25:40 (12) 26:48 (11) 29:47 (12) 31:30 (11) 35:12 (11) 38:57 (11) SPE7503
12. Jozef Fekiač 40:57 + 11:34 10:15:22 11:00 (13) 3:48 (11) 1:45 (8) 2:09 (9) 2:42 (11) 2:46 (12) 2:53 (20) 2:31 (15) 2:27 (13) 3:47 (13) 5:09 (16) Jozef Fekiač
VBA5801 11:00 (13) 14:48 (11) 16:33 (12) 18:42 (12) 21:24 (12) 24:10 (11) 27:03 (12) 29:34 (11) 32:01 (12) 35:48 (12) 40:57 (12) VBA5801
13. Dagmar Miklušová 42:55 + 13:32 11:16:23 15:33 (21) 3:36 (9) 1:46 (9) 2:02 (7) 2:35 (9) 2:21 (6) 4:28 (24) 1:44 (5) 1:57 (10) 3:01 (8) 3:52 (8) Dagmar Miklušová
RBA7351 15:33 (21) 19:09 (19) 20:55 (18) 22:57 (16) 25:32 (16) 27:53 (14) 32:21 (18) 34:05 (17) 36:02 (14) 39:03 (13) 42:55 (13) RBA7351
14. Zuzana Miklošová 44:43 + 15:20 10:59:07 10:58 (12) 4:19 (14) 3:59 (23) 5:38 (21) 2:47 (12) 3:11 (17) 2:16 (15) 2:49 (20) 1:55 (9) 2:57 (6) 3:54 (9) Zuzana Miklošová
SPE7652 10:58 (12) 15:17 (13) 19:16 (16) 24:54 (19) 27:41 (19) 30:52 (19) 33:08 (19) 35:57 (19) 37:52 (19) 40:49 (16) 44:43 (14) SPE7652
15. Pavol Poláček 45:26 + 16:03 11:12:30 14:26 (19) 4:41 (15) 1:56 (12) 2:16 (11) 2:59 (15) 2:57 (13) 1:56 (12) 2:15 (13) 2:27 (13) 4:03 (14) 5:30 (18) Pavol Poláček
SPE5501 14:26 (19) 19:07 (18) 21:03 (19) 23:19 (18) 26:18 (17) 29:15 (17) 31:11 (16) 33:26 (15) 35:53 (13) 39:56 (14) 45:26 (15) SPE5501
16. Ladislav Kasza 46:32 + 17:09 11:51:18 11:33 (16) 5:13 (19) 2:15 (16) 2:48 (16) 3:12 (17) 2:59 (15) 2:19 (16) 2:38 (17) 3:31 (17) 5:07 (19) 4:57 (15) Ladislav Kasza
FBA7102 11:33 (16) 16:46 (16) 19:01 (15) 21:49 (15) 25:01 (14) 28:00 (15) 30:19 (14) 32:57 (13) 36:28 (16) 41:35 (17) 46:32 (16) FBA7102
17. Roman Kučera 46:40 + 17:17 09:58:02 11:09 (14) 4:49 (16) 2:24 (17) 2:36 (14) 4:26 (24) 2:58 (14) 2:33 (18) 2:14 (12) 3:06 (15) 4:08 (15) 6:17 (21) Roman Kučera
PEZ6401 11:09 (14) 15:58 (15) 18:22 (14) 20:58 (14) 25:24 (15) 28:22 (16) 30:55 (15) 33:09 (14) 36:15 (15) 40:23 (15) 46:40 (17) PEZ6401
18. Diana Brňáková 46:43 + 17:20 10:35:47 11:16 (15) 4:16 (13) 2:41 (20) 2:42 (15) 3:06 (16) 3:19 (18) 2:46 (19) 3:40 (25) 3:18 (16) 5:10 (20) 4:29 (13) Diana Brňáková
SKS0952 11:16 (15) 15:32 (14) 18:13 (13) 20:55 (13) 24:01 (13) 27:20 (13) 30:06 (13) 33:46 (16) 37:04 (18) 42:14 (18) 46:43 (18) SKS0952
19. Viktor Mikluš 50:57 + 21:34 10:40:09 13:47 (17) 4:58 (17) 2:05 (14) 2:22 (12) 3:39 (19) 3:07 (16) 1:57 (13) 2:16 (14) 2:25 (12) 9:11 (24) 5:10 (17) Viktor Mikluš
FBA5201 13:47 (17) 18:45 (17) 20:50 (17) 23:12 (17) 26:51 (18) 29:58 (18) 31:55 (17) 34:11 (18) 36:36 (17) 45:47 (19) 50:57 (19) FBA5201
20. Mária Fekiačová 64:52 + 35:29 10:25:06 23:38 (25) 5:27 (20) 2:13 (15) 3:00 (18) 3:41 (20) 6:49 (23) 2:30 (17) 2:44 (19) 3:51 (19) 4:54 (16) 6:05 (20) Mária Fekiačová
VBA5851 23:38 (25) 29:05 (24) 31:18 (24) 34:18 (22) 37:59 (22) 44:48 (23) 47:18 (21) 50:02 (21) 53:53 (21) 58:47 (20) 64:52 (20) VBA5851
21. Darina Poláčková 68:59 + 39:36 10:33:08 15:24 (20) 12:06 (24) 2:27 (18) 6:52 (23) 4:08 (22) 3:50 (20) 3:01 (21) 2:57 (22) 4:56 (20) 5:05 (18) 8:13 (25) Darina Poláčková
SPE5852 15:24 (20) 27:30 (23) 29:57 (23) 36:49 (23) 40:57 (23) 44:47 (22) 47:48 (22) 50:45 (22) 55:41 (22) 60:46 (21) 68:59 (21) SPE5852
22. Hana Baloghová 77:21 + 47:58 09:58:08 15:54 (22) 6:31 (21) 2:40 (19) 6:33 (22) 3:20 (18) 4:36 (22) 19:18 (25) 2:34 (16) 3:38 (18) 5:49 (22) 6:28 (22) Hana Baloghová
SKS6551 15:54 (22) 22:25 (20) 25:05 (20) 31:38 (20) 34:58 (20) 39:34 (20) 58:52 (24) 61:26 (24) 65:04 (23) 70:53 (23) 77:21 (22) SKS6551
23. Michaela Syrová 78:04 + 48:41 10:11:07 18:42 (24) 8:09 (23) 2:57 (21) 2:55 (17) 3:49 (21) 3:51 (21) 3:12 (23) 2:43 (18) 5:37 (24) 18:52 (25) 7:17 (23) Michaela Syrová
18:42 (24) 26:51 (22) 29:48 (22) 32:43 (21) 36:32 (21) 40:23 (21) 43:35 (20) 46:18 (20) 51:55 (20) 70:47 (22) 78:04 (23)
24. Ján Nebeský 78:35 + 49:12 10:27:46 15:55 (23) 6:47 (22) 6:49 (24) 9:00 (24) 4:24 (23) 11:32 (25) 2:12 (14) 3:09 (24) 6:17 (25) 6:42 (23) 5:48 (19) Ján Nebeský
FBA4101 15:55 (23) 22:42 (21) 29:31 (21) 38:31 (24) 42:55 (24) 54:27 (24) 56:39 (23) 59:48 (23) 66:05 (24) 72:47 (24) 78:35 (24) FBA4101
Viktoriya Valyavka DISK 10:29:59 14:10 (18) 16:26 (25) 3:49 (19) 3:06 (22) 2:56 (21) 4:56 (20) 5:04 (17) 7:44 (24) Viktoriya Valyavka
VZA0851 14:10 (18) 27:39 44:05 47:54 51:00 53:56 58:52 63:56 71:40 VZA0851