Prihlášky podľa klubov

Preteky: 3.a 4.kolo OR Východ (23.04.2022)

Počet prihlásených: 62

Kluby

04W     05T     07I     HBB     KYS     SSN     TKE    

(UKR) OK Orientir Sumy (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Yevgen Netikov 04W47AA M 65- - - 21.04.2022

KOB Metropol Košice (3) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Eva Nemkyová 307437 W 55- - - 22.04.2022
Anton Onder 2051413 M 65- - - 22.04.2022
Mikuláš Polaček 416598 K - - 22.04.2022

(CZE) Slovan Luhačovice (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Roman Horyna LCE7602 8662439 M 19- - - 22.04.2022

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica (1) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 307274 W 45- - - 19.04.2022

Klub OB Kysak (19) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 2133074 M -18 - - 21.04.2022
Milan Dudra KYS7201 8019945 M 35- - - 21.04.2022
Dávid Franko KYS9301 8090893 M 19- - - 21.04.2022
Valér Franko KYS6601 1966416 M 45- - - 21.04.2022
Barbora Franková KYS08AB 307287 W -14 - - 21.04.2022
Jana Franková KYS6651 1966817 W 45- - - 21.04.2022
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 1416370 M 55- - - 21.04.2022
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 8090188 M 19- - - 21.04.2022
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 207808 M 55- - - 21.04.2022
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 8004354 M 45- - - 21.04.2022
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 7207863 M -14 - - 21.04.2022
Anna Pavelová KYS1151 7530753 W -12 - - 21.04.2022
Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 7467746 W 45- - - 21.04.2022
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 7207860 W -18 - - 21.04.2022
Katarína Pavelová 682684 DR - - 21.04.2022
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 1931991 W 19- - - 21.04.2022
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 2106750 K - - 21.04.2022
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 307291 M -18 - - 21.04.2022
Dominika Ugray KYS9553 8200382 W 19- - - 21.04.2022

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves (6) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Alena Barillová SSN6951 307384 W 45- - - 21.04.2022
Zuzana Kapinusová SSN8352 416519 W 35- - - 21.04.2022
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 8667993 M 55- - - 21.04.2022
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 1231990 M 19- - - 21.04.2022
František Šoltés SSN6202 307398 M 45- - - 21.04.2022
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 416711 W -14 - - 21.04.2022

Klub OB ATU Košice (31) (filter)

Pretekár Reg. číslo SportIdent Kategórie (E1, E2) Služby Dátum prihlášok
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 2051442 W 45- - - 21.04.2022
Gregor Halás TKE0902 2051304 M -14 - - 21.04.2022
Karol Janšo TKE6206 8019950 M 55- - - 21.04.2022
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 8017135 M 55- - - 21.04.2022
Milan Kurák TKE6801 8019941 M 45- - - 21.04.2022
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 8003075 W 45- - - 21.04.2022
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 8019949 W 19- - - 22.04.2022
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 8017116 W 19- - - 21.04.2022
Michal Marko TKE0901 8019948 M -14 - - 21.04.2022
Sofia Marko TKE1251 2051312 W -10 - - 21.04.2022
Valéria Marko TKE7952 2051379 W 35- - - 21.04.2022
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 8003077 W 45- - - 21.04.2022
František Papuga TKE6302 2051410 M 45- - - 21.04.2022
Elena Papugová TKE6552 2051306 W 45- - - 21.04.2022
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 307387 W 55- - - 21.04.2022
Igor Roháč TKE4301 2051301 M 65- - - 21.04.2022
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 8017128 M 35- - - 21.04.2022
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 1403139 W 19- - - 21.04.2022
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 8017134 M 19- - - 21.04.2022
Michal Simočko TKE5302 2032193 M 65- - - 21.04.2022
Edo Skyba TKE1201 2051432 M -10 - - 22.04.2022
Zoe Skybová TKE0751 2051309 W -18 - - 22.04.2022
Jana Slámová TKE7252 7207626 W 35- - - 21.04.2022
Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 2032147 M -14 - - 21.04.2022
Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 2051444 W 45- - - 21.04.2022
Adam Tysz TKE8703 8017131 M 19- - - 21.04.2022
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 2051350 M 19- - - 21.04.2022
Martin Velgos TKE7202 8012080 M 45- - - 21.04.2022
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 8004605 W 19- - - 21.04.2022
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 2051368 W 45- - - 21.04.2022
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 8017123 M 65- - - 21.04.2022