Results

Competition: Local orienteering and competition

Event: Malý Vazkárik 9th round of local CUP 2017 - E1 (23.04.2017)

Categories

M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      N          Open       RD         W -10      W -12      W -14      W -16      W -18      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-     

M -10

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:20
2 Ondrej Jendek SPE07AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:28 + 0:08
3 Juraj Jakabovič SPE2008 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:04 + 0:44
4 Matej Knapčok SPE08AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:36 + 1:16
5 Patrik Prutkay JCS 23:41 + 4:21

M -12

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:27
2 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:21 + 0:54
3 Tomáš Syrový SPE06AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:46 + 6:19
4 Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:26 + 8:59
5 Michal Zedníček SPE06AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:00 + 9:33
6 Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:54 + 10:27
7 Lukáš Kapusta SPE06AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 35:15 + 15:48
8 Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 35:36 + 16:09

M -14

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:27
2 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 25:27 + 1:00
3 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 26:47 + 2:20
4 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 31:21 + 6:54
5 Jakub Hummel RBA03AA TJ Rapid Bratislava 32:06 + 7:39
6 Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 32:58 + 8:31
7 Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 35:04 + 10:37
8 Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 42:18 + 17:51
9 Tomáš Zedníček SPE04AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:35 + 22:08
10 Filip Prutkay JCS 62:58 + 38:31

M -16

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 39:32
2 Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 41:44 + 2:12
3 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:12 + 15:40
4 Matej Navrátil VBA0201 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 56:50 + 17:18
5 Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 57:54 + 18:22
6 Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 61:23 + 21:51

M -18

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK
M.S. Martin Orsag XXX1234 0:00

M 19-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 42:27
2 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 43:16 + 0:49
3 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 49:15 + 6:48
4 Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 50:39 + 8:12
5 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 59:14 + 16:47
6 Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 63:00 + 20:33
7 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 64:15 + 21:48
8 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 65:53 + 23:26
9 Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 68:07 + 25:40
10 Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 69:27 + 27:00
11 Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 69:45 + 27:18
12 Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 74:19 + 31:52
13 Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 77:08 + 34:41
14 Samuel Rybár RBA9801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 82:43 + 40:16
15 Jozef Čierny XXX 93:47 + 51:20
16 Jozef Kudla SKS8001 Športový klub Sandberg 97:42 + 55:15
17 Ján Mazák XXX 100:17 + 57:50
18 Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 103:00 + 60:33
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg DISK

M 40-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:07
2 Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 49:16 + 2:09
3 Peter Hojko SPE7001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 57:25 + 10:18
4 Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 62:11 + 15:04
5 Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 69:37 + 22:30
6 Emil Kukurugya SKS66AA Športový klub Sandberg 72:40 + 25:33
7 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 74:14 + 27:07
8 Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 78:02 + 30:55
9 Michal Patassi FBA2017 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 106:50 + 59:43
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

M 55-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 44:43
2 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 47:09 + 2:26
3 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 52:36 + 7:53
4 Vlado Piják SPE1952 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:23 + 9:40
5 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 69:07 + 24:24
6 Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 108:03 + 63:20
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DISK

N

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lucia Janočková JCS 26:47
2 Silvia Konečná XXX 29:46 + 2:59
3 Lea Simaichlová XXX 35:44 + 8:57
3 Marian Jánoš ODB 35:44 + 8:57
5 Jakub Labuda XXX2006 36:23 + 9:36
6 Barbora Grossová ODB 38:44 + 11:57
7 Monika Rigasová SPE1978 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:26 + 13:39
8 Martin Bartalos SKS0601 Športový klub Sandberg 46:08 + 19:21
9 Lenka Slaná ODB 47:09 + 20:22
10 Šimon Kováčik SPE2004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:43 + 20:56
11 Eva Mazáková XXX 49:28 + 22:41
12 Oliver Gross SKS0404 Športový klub Sandberg 52:53 + 26:06
M.S. Roman Bútora XXX 24:55

Open

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Miki Smetana 3NT 19:25
2 René Vrábeľ XXX1977 24:23 + 4:58
3 Veronika Prutkayova JCS 26:31 + 7:06
4 Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:02 + 9:37
5 Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:35 + 10:10
6 Monika Fintorová SPE1981 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:00 + 10:35
7 Silvia Kutišová SPE1977 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:33 + 13:08
8 Miška Zedníčková SPE1978 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:51 + 13:26
9 Matej Ženiš XXX 34:57 + 15:32
10 Lukáš Lovás XXX 35:37 + 16:12
11 Miroslava Ženišová FBA8254 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 36:45 + 17:20
12 Roman Kučera PEZ1234 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 37:29 + 18:04
13 Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:43 + 21:18
14 Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 43:58 + 24:33
15 Juraj Jurčík XXX 55:31 + 36:06
16 Alžbeta Lovásová XXX 66:10 + 46:45

RD

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 John Bass XXX 16:19
2 Riki Matušík XXX 16:46 + 0:27
3 Martin Németh FBA7802 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:30 + 4:11
4 Andrej Havlík SPE09AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:35 + 5:16
5 Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 21:48 + 5:29
6 Martin Jánoš ODB 22:04 + 5:45
7 Patrik Gross ODB 23:16 + 6:57
8 Matthias Schlachta XXX 24:20 + 8:01
9 Peter Gajdošik XXX 26:51 + 10:32
10 Eduard Godzik XXX 27:14 + 10:55
11 Viktor Ježík SPE2012 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:53 + 12:34
12 Eva Kropocheva ODB 29:12 + 12:53
13 Michal Valko XXX 29:27 + 13:08
14 Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 30:23 + 14:04
15 Mikuláš Aleš VBA0 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 34:36 + 18:17
16 Martin Matušík XXX 35:31 + 19:12
17 Jakub Matušík XXX 35:41 + 19:22
18 Anna Alešová VBA0 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 36:00 + 19:41
19 Dorotka Bútorová XXX 36:53 + 20:34
20 Maximko Slatinský XXX 38:34 + 22:15
21 Alexik Slatinský XXX 38:37 + 22:18
22 Slavomír Ženiš FBA1201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:29 + 24:10
23 Michal Schlachta XXX 46:47 + 30:28
24 Robert Godzik XXX 49:29 + 33:10
25 Daniel Gajdošik XXX 51:51 + 35:32
26 Matúš Pinter TNR0801 ŠK Triturus Nitra 53:35 + 37:16
27 Šimon Labuda XXX2009 54:57 + 38:38

W -10

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Marta Kropocheva SKS0753 Športový klub Sandberg 15:36
2 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:17 + 1:41
3 Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 17:41 + 2:05

W -12

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 23:57
2 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 27:10 + 3:13
3 Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 34:35 + 10:38

W -14

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:15
2 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:42 + 1:27
3 Klára Fedorová SPE04AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:40 + 2:25
4 Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:21 + 10:06
5 Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 42:26 + 18:11
6 Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 43:21 + 19:06
7 Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 45:20 + 21:05

W -16

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 34:52
2 Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 39:23 + 4:31
3 Ela Vojtková XXX 48:18 + 13:26
4 Klára Kapustová SPE0253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:05 + 14:13
5 Katarína Palusková FBA0251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 52:34 + 17:42

W -18

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 55:33

W 19-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 54:32
2 Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 55:49 + 1:17
3 Darina Valkova XXX 59:13 + 4:41
4 Anastasia Chernivetskaya RBA8051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 59:36 + 5:04
5 Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 61:00 + 6:28
6 Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 61:57 + 7:25
7 Júlia Konôpková HBB90AA ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 62:36 + 8:04
8 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 64:55 + 10:23
9 Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 67:05 + 12:33
10 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 73:14 + 18:42
11 Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 83:08 + 28:36
12 Eva Markova BBA7451 KOBRA Bratislava 93:10 + 38:38

W 40-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:39
2 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 49:02 + 4:23
3 Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 53:46 + 9:07
4 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 55:25 + 10:46
5 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 58:48 + 14:09
6 Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 65:28 + 20:49
7 Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 73:53 + 29:14
8 Ĺubica Slatinská XXX 78:45 + 34:06

W 55-

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 34:50
2 Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:29 + 5:39
3 Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 61:34 + 26:44