Entries

Competition: Spoznaj svoj les, 7.kolo Sanasport Cup 2018 (19.05.2018)

Number of entries: 175

Categories

N          RD         M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      W -10      W -12      W -14      W -16      W -18      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-      Open      

N (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Mozolíková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 15.05.2018
Vladimír Bobovský SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes 15.05.2018
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7540754 Yes 15.05.2018
Zuzana a Dana Bellušová Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 15.05.2018
Jana Červeňová Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 15.05.2018

RD (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Kristína Mozolíková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120018 Yes 15.05.2018
Filip Hríbik Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407863 Yes 16.05.2018
Samuel Butaš SPE0902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Yes 15.05.2018
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes 15.05.2018
Viktor Ježík SPE12AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes 15.05.2018
Alžbeta Ondrová SPE12AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 15.05.2018
Matúš Zedníček SPE12AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416594 Yes 15.05.2018
Veronika Vatrálová ŠK Triturus Nitra 2032166 Yes 15.05.2018
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 15.05.2018
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 Športový klub Sandberg 2079539 Yes 15.05.2018
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Yes 14.05.2018
Teo Martin Németh FBA1005 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096213 Yes 15.05.2018
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes 15.05.2018
Jakub Škarvada HBB08AA ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066964 Yes 14.05.2018
Jakubko Stankovič Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 05.05.2018
Dana a Zuzana Bellušová Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 15.05.2018
Oliver Herndlhofer 01C12AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 18.05.2018

M -10 (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 15.05.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 15.05.2018
Matej Knapčok SPE0802 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 15.05.2018
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Yes 15.05.2018
Gregor Ondra SPE08AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 15.05.2018
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 15.05.2018
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 15.05.2018
Patrik Gross SKS0803 Športový klub Sandberg 445611 Yes 15.05.2018
Maximilián Slatinský Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 18.05.2018
Matúš Vaňo 01C08AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 7900097 Yes 14.05.2018

M -12 (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 15.05.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 15.05.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 15.05.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 15.05.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 15.05.2018
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 15.05.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 15.05.2018
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 16.05.2018
Prutkay Patrik SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes 15.05.2018
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg 2118104 Yes 15.05.2018
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes 14.05.2018
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes 15.05.2018

M -14 (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 15.05.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 15.05.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes 15.05.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 15.05.2018
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 16.05.2018
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Yes 15.05.2018
Oliver Gross SKS0404 Športový klub Sandberg 2079536 Yes 15.05.2018
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2118103 Yes 15.05.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 15.05.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 15.05.2018
Adam Gramblička Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 17.05.2018

M -16 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 15.05.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 15.05.2018
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes 16.05.2018
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes 15.05.2018
Michal Pajtáš SKS0306 Športový klub Sandberg 2114240 Yes 15.05.2018
Matej Navrátil VBA0201 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 232012 Yes 14.05.2018
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes 16.05.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 15.05.2018
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Yes 13.05.2018

M -18 (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes 15.05.2018

M 19- (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 15.05.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 15.05.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes 15.05.2018
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 15.05.2018
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes 17.05.2018
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 15.05.2018
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Yes 16.05.2018
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 307345 Yes 14.05.2018
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 15.05.2018
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Yes 15.05.2018
Mikuláš Šabo RBA7820 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8228888 Yes 17.05.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 15.05.2018
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes 15.05.2018
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Yes 10.05.2018
Pavel Petrovič NNN1975 Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 13.05.2018

M 40- (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Yes 15.05.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Yes 15.05.2018
Peter Hojko SPE7001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407847 Yes 15.05.2018
Marián Šipoš SPE73AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes 15.05.2018
Roman Oleksik 03Q75AA KOŠ Bernolákovo Yes 15.05.2018
Radoslav Kováč SKS77AC Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 15.05.2018
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes 14.05.2018
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 15.05.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 15.05.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 13.05.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 13.05.2018
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8290829 Yes 15.05.2018
Milan Škarvada HBB74AA ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Yes 14.05.2018
Roman Oleksík Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 15.05.2018

M 55- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Yes 15.05.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 15.05.2018
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 14.05.2018
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406974 Yes 15.05.2018
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 15.05.2018
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 15.05.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 15.05.2018
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Yes 15.05.2018

W -10 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 15.05.2018
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes 15.05.2018
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Yes 15.05.2018
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 15.05.2018
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 16.05.2018

W -12 (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 15.05.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes 15.05.2018
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 15.05.2018
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Yes 15.05.2018
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445625 Yes 15.05.2018
Nina Škarvadová HBB06AA ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066963 Yes 14.05.2018

W -14 (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 15.05.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Yes 15.05.2018
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 15.05.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 15.05.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 15.05.2018
Bianka Halčínová SPE0554 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes 17.05.2018
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 15.05.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 15.05.2018
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 15.05.2018
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes 16.05.2018
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Yes 14.05.2018

W -16 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 15.05.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 15.05.2018
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes 15.05.2018

W -18 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 15.05.2018
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 445612 Yes 15.05.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 15.05.2018

W 19- (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9999009 Yes 15.05.2018
Katarína Hrašnová SPE9351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9102567 Yes 15.05.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 15.05.2018
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 15.05.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 15.05.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 15.05.2018
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes 15.05.2018
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Yes 15.05.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes 15.05.2018
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416597 Yes 15.05.2018
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes 15.05.2018
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 15.05.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 15.05.2018

W 40- (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 15.05.2018
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406963 Yes 15.05.2018
Monika Fintorová SPE7653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Yes 15.05.2018
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Yes 15.05.2018
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 15.05.2018
Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416557 Yes 16.05.2018
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 14.05.2018
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes 14.05.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 15.05.2018
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 15.05.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes 15.05.2018

W 55- (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 15.05.2018
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes 15.05.2018
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Yes 14.05.2018
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 15.05.2018
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 13.05.2018

Open (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Peter Orsagh SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416565 Yes 15.05.2018
Tomáš Hríbik SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes 15.05.2018
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416538 Yes 15.05.2018
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 15.05.2018
František Ondra SPE73AE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 15.05.2018
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Yes 15.05.2018
Martin Bartalos SKS0601 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 15.05.2018
Lenka Slaná SKS17AD Športový klub Sandberg 2118105 Yes 15.05.2018
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 15.05.2018
Martin Németh FBA7802 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095934 Yes 15.05.2018
Matúš Stankovič NNN1984 Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 05.05.2018
René Vrábeľ Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 10.05.2018
Marek Vaňo 01C79AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 1919919 Yes 14.05.2018
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Yes 14.05.2018
Martina Holbikova 01C79AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 09.05.2018
Jana Herndlhofer 01C79AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 18.05.2018