Entries

Competition: Prvý Jarný Kufor, 46.ročník (24.03.2019)

Number of entries: 241

Categories

M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      N          Open       RD         W -10      W -12      W -14      W -16      W -18      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-     

M -10 (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 18.03.2019
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092368 Yes 15.03.2019
Max Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.03.2019
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA TRIAX 2118099 Yes 16.03.2019
Ján Varga SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141153 Yes 21.03.2019
Jakub Kaman SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141148 Yes 21.03.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 17.03.2019

M -12 (25)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes 20.03.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 21.03.2019
Daniel Bednárik (AUT) OB Kittsee Yes 19.03.2019
Maroš Golian FBA0702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095953 Yes 19.03.2019
Andrej Borský FBA0703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116472 Yes 19.03.2019
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 18.03.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 18.03.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 18.03.2019
Patrik Gross SKS0803 Športový klub Sandberg 2132980 Yes 18.03.2019
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 7900097 Yes 18.03.2019
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Yes 19.03.2019
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Yes 15.03.2019
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423312 Yes 15.03.2019
Martin Surovčík VZA0703 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 15.03.2019
Ján Holman 01C07AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 18.03.2019
Filip Kníž 06D08AA TRIAX 2133071 Yes 16.03.2019
Dmitrij Sporyshev 06D08AB TRIAX Yes 19.03.2019
Samuel Poliačik SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 21.03.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes 19.03.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 19.03.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes 18.03.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 17.03.2019
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Yes 10.03.2019
Juraj Jakabovič SPE08BB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141131 Yes 21.03.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 17.03.2019

M -14 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Yes 19.03.2019
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg 2118105 Yes 18.03.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 18.03.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 17.03.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 17.03.2019

M -16 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes 19.03.2019
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes 18.03.2019
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 18.03.2019
Michal Pajtáš SKS0306 Športový klub Sandberg 2118103 Yes 18.03.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Yes 18.03.2019
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092474 Yes 15.03.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 17.03.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 18.03.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes 17.03.2019

M -18 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adam Filip Niton RBA0104 TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 20.03.2019
Tadeáš Jakuš 01C01AR Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 439299 Yes 21.03.2019
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes 17.03.2019

M 19- (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes 19.03.2019
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 19.03.2019
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8107101 Yes 19.03.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Yes 19.03.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 18.03.2019
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes 18.03.2019
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 18.03.2019
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 18.03.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes 19.03.2019
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1301900 Yes 19.03.2019
Martin Orsag 01C90AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2111300 Yes 19.03.2019
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA TRIAX 2136715 Yes 12.03.2019
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Yes 17.03.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 17.03.2019
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 10.03.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes 21.03.2019
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Yes 17.03.2019

M 40- (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8290829 Yes 20.03.2019
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 19.03.2019
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 19.03.2019
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Yes 18.03.2019
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 18.03.2019
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 18.03.2019
Rudolf Brídzik SKS7001 Športový klub Sandberg 53102 Yes 18.03.2019
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 18.03.2019
Radoslav Kováč SKS77AC Športový klub Sandberg 2114240 Yes 18.03.2019
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Yes 18.03.2019
Rastislav Dokupil SKS7402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes 18.03.2019
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 19.03.2019
Jozef Čierny 01C68AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 445618 Yes 19.03.2019
Peter Kníž 06D74AA TRIAX Yes 16.03.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes 17.03.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 19.03.2019
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 19.03.2019

M 55- (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Yes 19.03.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 19.03.2019
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406974 Yes 19.03.2019
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 19.03.2019
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Yes 18.03.2019
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 9753101 Yes 18.03.2019
Jozef Brtáň 02P56AA Slovan Modra 46285 Yes 18.03.2019
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46284 Yes 17.03.2019
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Yes 21.03.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 17.03.2019

N (18)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jaroslav Orsag 06B82AA Neregistrovaný Yes 19.03.2019
Andrej Mališ 01D01AA TJ Ioan 1209 2103536 Yes 19.03.2019
Alžbeta Lovásová 01C69AA TJ Ioan 1209 2120019 Yes 19.03.2019
Martina Némethová FBA7854 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes 19.03.2019
Branislav Brídzik SKS0503 Športový klub Sandberg 2132983 Yes 18.03.2019
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049982 Yes 18.03.2019
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114237 Yes 18.03.2019
Adam Chládek Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 15.03.2019
Miroslava Babíková Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 15.03.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA0902 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 15.03.2019
Sofia Fekete 01C07AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 16.03.2019
Jana Holmanová 01C73AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.03.2019
Michal Klima 01C07AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 17.03.2019
Katarína Poláková 06D95AA TRIAX 2133072 Yes 12.03.2019
Julia Sporysheva 06D83AA TRIAX Yes 19.03.2019
Anna Poliačiková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 21.03.2019
Peter Ferianc SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 21.03.2019
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416720 Yes 19.03.2019

Open (31)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes 21.03.2019
Lukáš Lovás 01C18AA TJ Ioan 1209 Yes 19.03.2019
Marián Mališ 01D69AA TJ Ioan 1209 2111085 Yes 19.03.2019
Martin Zúbek FBA7706 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095930 Yes 19.03.2019
Andrej Sýkora FBA79AA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 19.03.2019
Zuzana Zajíčková VBA86AB ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307298 Yes 18.03.2019
Veronika Púčiková Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 445612 Yes 18.03.2019
Oliver Gross SKS0404 Športový klub Sandberg 2079536 Yes 18.03.2019
Barbora Grossová SKS80AB Športový klub Sandberg 2128444 Yes 18.03.2019
Lenka Slaná SKS17AD Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Yes 18.03.2019
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 2120022 Yes 18.03.2019
Ján Mazák SKS84AB Športový klub Sandberg 2102811 Yes 18.03.2019
jaro varga 01C66AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 886718 Yes 18.03.2019
matej zenis 01C80AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.03.2019
Miroslava Ženišová 01C82AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2104606 Yes 19.03.2019
Martina Holbikova 01C79AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.03.2019
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 12.03.2019
Michal Šelc 01C88AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 17.03.2019
Martin Lohnert 01C78AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 13.03.2019
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.03.2019
Matus Stankovic 01C84AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 13.03.2019
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.03.2019
Oleg Sporyshev 06D81AA TRIAX Yes 19.03.2019
Zuzana Belešová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 17.03.2019
Miroslav Kuník SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 18.03.2019
Ján Varga st SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 21.03.2019
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406963 Yes 17.03.2019
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 19.03.2019
Samuel Butaš SPE0902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Yes 17.03.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE75AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Yes 10.03.2019
Iveta Bobovská SPE80AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Yes 10.03.2019

RD (24)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Šimon Bednárik (AUT) OB Kittsee Yes 19.03.2019
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Yes 19.03.2019
Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095979 Yes 19.03.2019
Teo Martin Németh FBA1005 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096213 Yes 19.03.2019
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Yes 19.03.2019
Gwen Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 18.03.2019
Vanda Brídziková SKS0953 Športový klub Sandberg 2128441 Yes 18.03.2019
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 18.03.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Yes 18.03.2019
Zuzana Máčajová SKS15AA Športový klub Sandberg 445611 Yes 18.03.2019
Anna Mazáková SKS14AA Športový klub Sandberg 2120073 Yes 18.03.2019
Simon Janus Slávia Žilinská univerzita Yes 18.03.2019
Alex Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2118087 Yes 19.03.2019
Juraj Ihrig 01C Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 21.03.2019
Michal Buriánek 01C11AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2103794 Yes 19.03.2019
Anna Holmanova 01C17AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 18.03.2019
Linda Lohnertová 01C12AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 13.03.2019
Jakub Stankovic 01C13AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 13.03.2019
Žofia Fedorová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Yes 17.03.2019
Zoja Vargová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 21.03.2019
Adrián Ferianc SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141135 Yes 21.03.2019
Lenka Feriancová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes 21.03.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Yes 10.03.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 17.03.2019

W -10 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 18.03.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Yes 18.03.2019
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Yes 10.03.2019

W -12 (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 18.03.2019
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Yes 18.03.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 18.03.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 18.03.2019
Ivana Kováčová SKS0853 Športový klub Sandberg 2128440 Yes 18.03.2019
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Yes 19.03.2019
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502256 Yes 18.03.2019
Margaréta Poliačiková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 21.03.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes 19.03.2019

W -14 (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2017100 Yes 20.03.2019
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 19.03.2019
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Yes 18.03.2019
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 18.03.2019
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407845 Yes 18.03.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 19.03.2019
Agáta Komanová SPE0553 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 18.03.2019

W -16 (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 18.03.2019
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Yes 18.03.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 18.03.2019
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 18.03.2019
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 18.03.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Yes 19.03.2019
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 21.03.2019

W -18 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53178 Yes 18.03.2019
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 18.03.2019
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 7212125 Yes 18.03.2019

W 19- (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Yes 19.03.2019
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 511235 Yes 19.03.2019
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes 19.03.2019
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116442 Yes 19.03.2019
Tatiana Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 19.03.2019
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 18.03.2019
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes 18.03.2019
Monika Mizerová 03W92AA (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 8664 Yes 18.03.2019
Michelle Skrucana 01C91AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2110807 Yes 19.03.2019
Adela Cori 01C95AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8180895 Yes 13.03.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Yes 17.03.2019
Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407869 Yes 14.03.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 21.03.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes 19.03.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888444 Yes 19.03.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes 17.03.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 17.03.2019

W 40- (18)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Yes 20.03.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Yes 19.03.2019
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2092412 Yes 19.03.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 19.03.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 18.03.2019
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Yes 18.03.2019
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes 18.03.2019
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Yes 18.03.2019
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes 18.03.2019
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Yes 18.03.2019
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Yes 18.03.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Yes 18.03.2019
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200270 Yes 18.03.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Yes 19.03.2019
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Yes 16.03.2019
Eva Kurucová SPE7151 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407846 Yes 18.03.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 19.03.2019
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Yes 18.03.2019

W 55- (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307440 Yes 20.03.2019
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 8350835 Yes 19.03.2019
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes 19.03.2019
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Yes 18.03.2019
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Yes 18.03.2019
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes 15.03.2019
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 18.03.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 17.03.2019
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Yes 21.03.2019
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 17.03.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 17.03.2019