Results

Competition: Prvý Jarný Kufor, 48th, 5rd round of Regional cup

Event: Prvý Jarný Kufor, 48th, 5rd round of Regional cup - E1 (05.03.2023)

01C     06D     08K     12X     14F     17N     18O     BBA     FBA     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     VBA     VZA    

Categories

M 10       M 12       M 14       M 16       M 18       M 19       M 40       M 55       MWR        Open       W 12       W 14       W 16       W 18       W 19       W 40       W 55      

M 10 1.40 km / 35 m, 9 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Peter Sumega SPE1303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:33
2 Matej Lučenič SPE1401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:31 + 6:58
3 Samuel Schabjuk SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:50 + 8:17
4 Ján Kovačič SPE1601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:50 + 9:17

M 12 1.50 km / 60 m, 8 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Sebastián Brezovský SPE1206 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:30
2 Sebastián Furucz FBA11AA ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 21:27 + 2:57
3 Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:10 + 8:40
4 Adrián Ferianc 01C12BC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 36:11 + 17:41
5 Jakub Dolný SPE1204 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:31 + 22:01

M 14 3.20 km / 35 m, 10 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 22:11
2 Regő Bojtor 08K10AA (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 33:50 + 11:39
3 Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 34:23 + 12:12
4 Richard Kanávor FBA1006 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 43:18 + 21:07
5 Juraj Oravec SPE1003 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:27 + 29:16

M 16 4.40 km / 115 m, 15 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Barnabás Sugta 08K07AB (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 32:57
2 Bálint Bata 08K07AA (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 39:00 + 6:03
3 Jonatán Furucz FBA0801 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 42:33 + 9:36
4 Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 43:20 + 10:23
5 Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 43:25 + 10:28
6 Michal Domonkoš SKS0704 Športový klub Sandberg 58:15 + 25:18
7 Šimon Bartovic SKS Športový klub Sandberg 121:50 + 88:53
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg MP
Tobiás Trajanov SPE0711 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok MP

M 18 5.50 km / 185 m, 20 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Barnabás Bata 08K05BA (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 45:30

M 19 6.50 km / 185 m, 26 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 35:01
2 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 35:22 + 0:21
3 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 37:16 + 2:15
4 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 45:08 + 10:07
5 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 48:10 + 13:09
6 Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:25 + 17:24
7 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:21 + 19:20
8 Nikolai Semenov 17N04AA (INT) Kaliningrad 58:22 + 23:21
9 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 59:17 + 24:16
10 Jakub Jánoška 01C Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 64:42 + 29:41
11 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 65:05 + 30:04
12 Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 75:59 + 40:58
13 Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 76:13 + 41:12
14 Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 77:19 + 42:18
15 Marcel Furucz FBA9501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 78:50 + 43:49
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava MP
Vladyslav Myrets SKS8902 Športový klub Sandberg MP

M 40 5.50 km / 185 m, 20 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 38:51
2 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 51:47 + 12:56
3 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 52:42 + 13:51
4 Lajos Mauer 08K74AA (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 58:14 + 19:23
5 Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 59:27 + 20:36
6 Jozef Wallner BBA6812 KOBRA Bratislava 61:00 + 22:09
7 Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 63:21 + 24:30
8 Rastislav Mikluš 14F77AA Rasad 67:14 + 28:23
9 Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 69:54 + 31:03
10 Radoslav Kováč SKS7701 Športový klub Sandberg 72:32 + 33:41
11 Ivan Syrový SPE8101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 76:42 + 37:51
12 Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 77:25 + 38:34
13 Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 81:36 + 42:45
14 Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 98:56 + 60:05
Robert Lukoťka 01C82BA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos MP

M 55 4.60 km / 75 m, 13 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:10
2 Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 44:17 + 2:07
3 Mojmir Stastny 01C59AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 45:24 + 3:14
4 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:12 + 4:02
4 Volodymyr Shuniakov SKS5701 Športový klub Sandberg 46:12 + 4:02
6 Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 72:22 + 30:12
7 Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 77:06 + 34:56
8 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 84:10 + 42:00
9 Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 90:05 + 47:55
M.S. Ján Buršík RBA6801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 0:00

MWR 1.30 km / 40 m, 8 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Katarína Jánošková 01C13AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 12:59
2 Richard Kirschner 18O13AB Move & Think 14:50 + 1:51
3 Danil Myrets SKS1602 Športový klub Sandberg 15:53 + 2:54
4 Ella Mária Petrincová BBA KOBRA Bratislava 16:03 + 3:04
5 Anna Syrová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:17 + 3:18
6 Tereza Fajčíková 12X NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok 18:42 + 5:43
7 Ján Klučinec 18O15AA Move & Think 18:56 + 5:57
8 Karolína Aľušíková 18O15AD Move & Think 20:33 + 7:34
9 Lučeničová Katarína SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:26 + 8:27
10 Nina Kirschnerová 18O15AF Move & Think 21:31 + 8:32
11 Matyás Schabjuk SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:26 + 9:27
12 Veronika Klasová 18O13AA Move & Think 26:10 + 13:11
13 Klára Klasová 18O16AA Move & Think 27:37 + 14:38
14 Zuzana Máčajová SKS1551 Športový klub Sandberg 30:59 + 18:00
15 Emilka Lukoťková SKS Športový klub Sandberg 31:02 + 18:03
16 Karolína Szlováková 01C16AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 31:04 + 18:05
17 Zina Lukoťková 01C17AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 38:20 + 25:21
18 Terézia Klučincová 18O18AA Move & Think 48:49 + 35:50

Open 3.20 km / 35 m, 10 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ria Staszová BBA8951 KOBRA Bratislava 29:36
2 Ján Furucz FBA7201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 34:31 + 4:55
3 Pedro Rua ORI 39:11 + 9:35
4 Michaela Syrová SPE7951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:24 + 9:48
5 Máté Mauer 08K05AA (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 41:34 + 11:58
6 Miroslava Babkova FBA7553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 43:47 + 14:11
7 Július Jánoška 01C83AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 44:16 + 14:40
8 Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 46:44 + 17:08
9 Jana Dienová BBA8651 KOBRA Bratislava 46:52 + 17:16
10 Tibor Novosad FBA7103 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 48:04 + 18:28
11 Daniela Bieliková 01C70BF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 48:24 + 18:48
12 Ida Herna FBA7253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 48:59 + 19:23
13 Ivana Hasprová 01C70BD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 49:21 + 19:45
14 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:32 + 20:56
15 Linda Horná 01C79AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 55:31 + 25:55
16 Anna Tunová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 101:59 + 72:23

W 12 1.50 km / 60 m, 8 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 17:23
2 Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 20:51 + 3:28
3 Hanka Fraňová SPE1354 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:59 + 13:36
4 Viktória Menďan SPE1154 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:43 + 22:20

W 14 1.50 km / 60 m, 8 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 15:20
2 Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 15:21 + 0:01
3 Lenka Feriancová 01C10BF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 15:33 + 0:13
4 Borostyán Kovács-Pataki 08K09BB (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 16:57 + 1:37
5 Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 19:23 + 4:03
6 Maria Dubynets SKS0955 Športový klub Sandberg 19:29 + 4:09

W 16 3.20 km / 35 m, 10 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Luca Mauer 08K07BB (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 21:36
2 Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:19 + 10:43
3 Zita Mohai 08K09BA (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 32:44 + 11:08
4 Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 33:31 + 11:55

W 18 4.40 km / 115 m, 15 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:37

W 19 5.50 km / 185 m, 20 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:19
2 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 50:41 + 3:22
3 Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 61:32 + 14:13
4 Adela Marková SPE0755 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 62:48 + 15:29
5 Andrea Papugová VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 64:08 + 16:49
6 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 80:33 + 33:14
7 Tetiana Shuniakova SKS8751 Športový klub Sandberg 81:04 + 33:45
8 Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 84:31 + 37:12
9 Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 105:58 + 58:39
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava MP

W 40 4.60 km / 75 m, 13 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 48:52
2 Ágnes Szabó 08K80AA (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 50:45 + 1:53
3 Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 53:36 + 4:44
4 Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 55:55 + 7:03
5 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 57:12 + 8:20
6 Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 58:09 + 9:17
7 Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 68:30 + 19:38
8 Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 69:57 + 21:05
9 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 73:01 + 24:09
10 Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 73:37 + 24:45
11 Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 75:50 + 26:58
12 Lenka Slaná SKS82AD Športový klub Sandberg 78:29 + 29:37
13 Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 81:34 + 32:42
14 Jana Školeková SKS79AB Športový klub Sandberg 87:44 + 38:52
15 Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 91:47 + 42:55
16 Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 104:31 + 55:39
17 Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 113:46 + 64:54

W 55 3.20 km / 35 m, 10 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:44
2 Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 38:28 + 8:44
3 Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 41:54 + 12:10
4 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:32 + 21:48
5 Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:25 + 24:41
6 Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 99:54 + 70:10