Výsledky

Preteky: Mikulášska čižma

Etapa: Mikulášska čižma - E1 (03.12.2017)

Kategórie

A          B          C          D          Anjel     

A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 16:54
2 Andrej Pankuch TKE0004 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 17:24 + 0:30
3 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 17:38 + 0:44
4 Štefan Nitkulinec TKE8904 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 17:52 + 0:58
5 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 17:59 + 1:05
6 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 18:10 + 1:16
7 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 20:05 + 3:11
8 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 20:31 + 3:37
9 Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 21:17 + 4:23
10 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 22:01 + 5:07
11 Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 22:18 + 5:24
12 Michal Antol TKE8504 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 22:37 + 5:43
13 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 22:47 + 5:53
14 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 23:24 + 6:30
15 Pavlov Juraj 23:51 + 6:57
16 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 25:38 + 8:44
17 Rezső Szalóki 28:56 + 12:02
18 Lukáč Matej 46:03 + 29:09

B

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 15:41
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 16:54 + 1:13
3 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 17:23 + 1:42
4 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 19:05 + 3:24
5 Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 19:12 + 3:31
6 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 19:33 + 3:52
7 Pavela Ľudovít 19:43 + 4:02
8 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 20:06 + 4:25
9 Jenčuš Zdeno 21:00 + 5:19
10 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 21:02 + 5:21
11 Breinerová Martina 21:40 + 5:59
11 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 21:40 + 5:59
13 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 21:44 + 6:03
14 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 21:59 + 6:18
14 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 21:59 + 6:18
16 Franko Martin 22:36 + 6:55
17 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 23:26 + 7:45
18 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 23:53 + 8:12
19 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 27:36 + 11:55
20 Szalai Éva 31:49 + 16:08

C

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 15:40
2 Veľký Dušan 16:44 + 1:04
3 Breiner Daniel 17:41 + 2:01
4 Kuzmiak Marián 18:52 + 3:12
5 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 19:42 + 4:02
6 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 19:47 + 4:07
7 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 20:00 + 4:20
8 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 21:35 + 5:55
9 Gregová Marianna 23:04 + 7:24
10 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 23:58 + 8:18
11 Slosiariková Sofia 24:34 + 8:54
12 Slosiarik Samuel 25:17 + 9:37
13 Sekaninová Sofia 25:26 + 9:46
14 Holeczyová Mirka 26:44 + 11:04
15 Fedorová Ľubica 31:35 + 15:55
16 Černická Ema 32:42 + 17:02
17 Danielovičová Lenka 32:53 + 17:13
18 Laškody Peter 38:20 + 22:40
19 Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 39:33 + 23:53
Mikolajová Martina DISK
Weissová Jana DNF

D

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ferencz Richard 13:40
2 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 13:44 + 0:04
3 Ferenczová Terezka 14:36 + 0:56
4 Tomáš Radovan 16:03 + 2:23
5 Majerníček Šimon 22:53 + 9:13
6 Timko Šimon 24:31 + 10:51
7 Breinerová Michaela 26:07 + 12:27
8 Jenčušová Monika 28:00 + 14:20
Dudáš Kevin DISK
Gaži Alex DISK
Peťák Áron René DISK
Strýčková Erika DISK

Anjel

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jenčušová Alžbetka 7:16
2 Jenčuš Šimon 7:20 + 0:04
3 Grega Ondrej 8:18 + 1:02
4 Ferčáková Dominika 8:45 + 1:29
5 Kuzevič Adam 10:04 + 2:48
6 Ľochová Janka 10:17 + 3:01
7 Kuzevičová Nela 10:44 + 3:28
8 Majerníček Juraj 12:08 + 4:52
9 Slivková Olívia 14:50 + 7:34
10 Ličková Marcela 15:12 + 7:56
11 Slivková Marianna 15:13 + 7:57
12 Madurová Mária 16:02 + 8:46
13 Laškody Tomáš 17:32 + 10:16
14 Gregová Katka 19:59 + 12:43
15 Šoltésová Paulína 20:33 + 13:17