Výsledky

Preteky: Trojkráľová buzola 2018

Etapa: Trojkráľová buzola 2018 - E1 (07.01.2018)

Kategórie

A          B          C          D         

A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 30:14
2 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 30:21 + 0:07
3 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 31:21 + 1:07
4 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 32:32 + 2:18
5 Semančík Libor 32:35 + 2:21
6 Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 35:03 + 4:49
7 Štefan Nitkulinec TKE8904 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 35:18 + 5:04
8 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 36:58 + 6:44
9 Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 37:47 + 7:33
10 Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 37:55 + 7:41
11 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 39:15 + 9:01
12 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 39:58 + 9:44
13 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 41:33 + 11:19
14 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 41:55 + 11:41
15 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 42:04 + 11:50
16 Michal Antol TKE8504 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 43:03 + 12:49
17 Tomáš Hajduch TKE8003 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 44:23 + 14:09
18 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 44:36 + 14:22
19 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 44:46 + 14:32
20 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 46:45 + 16:31
21 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 47:12 + 16:58
22 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 49:02 + 18:48
23 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 49:31 + 19:17
24 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 49:58 + 19:44
25 Štefan Ivanko TKE8602 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 68:19 + 38:05
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS
Kuzevič Ivan TKE7803 DNS
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak DNS
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS

B

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 32:17
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 32:59 + 0:42
3 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 35:59 + 3:42
4 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 38:17 + 6:00
5 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 39:53 + 7:36
6 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 40:36 + 8:19
7 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 40:54 + 8:37
7 Pavela Ľudovít 40:54 + 8:37
9 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 40:59 + 8:42
10 Nicole Lipková 44:54 + 12:37
11 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 45:18 + 13:01
12 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 47:58 + 15:41
13 Martina Breinerová 48:46 + 16:29
14 Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 49:02 + 16:45
15 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 49:14 + 16:57
16 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 49:33 + 17:16
17 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 49:59 + 17:42
18 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 50:33 + 18:16
19 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 50:40 + 18:23
20 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 57:12 + 24:55
21 Franko Martin 58:56 + 26:39
22 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 60:49 + 28:32
23 Martin Lipták 62:17 + 30:00
24 Daniel Breiner 63:06 + 30:49
25 Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 63:20 + 31:03
26 Legáth Gabriel 66:24 + 34:07
27 Mária Kováčová 79:04 + 46:47
28 Igor Holéczy 82:08 + 49:51
29 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 84:13 + 51:56
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS

C

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 30:27
2 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 32:17 + 1:50
3 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 33:19 + 2:52
4 Pavelová Júlia 38:43 + 8:16
5 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 41:52 + 11:25
6 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 43:44 + 13:17
7 Marian Kuzmiak 51:04 + 20:37
8 Sofia Sekaninová 55:21 + 24:54
9 Cabanová Jana TKE0052 60:19 + 29:52
10 Miroslava Holéczyová 106:05 + 75:38
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak DNS
M.S. Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 29:00

D

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Miroslava Sobotová 24:30
2 Pavelová Anna 25:35 + 1:05
3 Pavela Ľudko 28:24 + 3:54
4 Michaela Breinerová 30:15 + 5:45
5 Faza & syn s.r.o. 35:18 + 10:48
6 Sabolová Juliana 36:40 + 12:10
7 Paulína Šoltésová 39:24 + 14:54
8 Sabolová Miriam 41:27 + 16:57