Výsledky

Preteky: Trojkráľová buzola 2018

Etapa: Trojkráľová buzola 2018 - E1 (07.01.2018)

Kategórie

A          B          C          D         

A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 30:14
2 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 30:21 + 0:07
3 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 31:21 + 1:07
4 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 32:32 + 2:18
5 Semančík Libor 32:35 + 2:21
6 Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 35:03 + 4:49
7 Štefan Nitkulinec TKE8904 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 35:18 + 5:04
8 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 36:58 + 6:44
9 Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 37:47 + 7:33
10 Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 37:55 + 7:41
11 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 39:15 + 9:01
12 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 39:58 + 9:44
13 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 41:33 + 11:19
14 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 41:55 + 11:41
15 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 42:04 + 11:50
16 Michal Antol TKE8504 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 43:03 + 12:49
17 Tomáš Hajduch TKE8003 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 44:23 + 14:09
18 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 44:36 + 14:22
19 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 44:46 + 14:32
20 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 46:45 + 16:31
21 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 47:12 + 16:58
22 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 49:02 + 18:48
23 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 49:31 + 19:17
24 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 49:58 + 19:44
25 Štefan Ivanko TKE8602 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 68:19 + 38:05
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS
Kuzevič Ivan TKE7803 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak DNS
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS

B

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 32:17
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 32:59 + 0:42
3 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 35:59 + 3:42
4 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 38:17 + 6:00
5 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 39:53 + 7:36
6 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 40:36 + 8:19
7 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 40:54 + 8:37
7 Pavela Ľudovít 40:54 + 8:37
9 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 40:59 + 8:42
10 Nicole Lipková 44:54 + 12:37
11 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 45:18 + 13:01
12 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 47:58 + 15:41
13 Martina Breinerová 48:46 + 16:29
14 Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 49:02 + 16:45
15 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 49:14 + 16:57
16 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 49:33 + 17:16
17 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 49:59 + 17:42
18 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 50:33 + 18:16
19 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 50:40 + 18:23
20 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 57:12 + 24:55
21 Franko Martin 58:56 + 26:39
22 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 60:49 + 28:32
23 Martin Lipták 62:17 + 30:00
24 Daniel Breiner 63:06 + 30:49
25 Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 63:20 + 31:03
26 Legáth Gabriel 66:24 + 34:07
27 Mária Kováčová 79:04 + 46:47
28 Igor Holéczy 82:08 + 49:51
29 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 84:13 + 51:56
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS

C

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 30:27
2 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 32:17 + 1:50
3 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 33:19 + 2:52
4 Pavelová Júlia 38:43 + 8:16
5 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 41:52 + 11:25
6 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 43:44 + 13:17
7 Marian Kuzmiak 51:04 + 20:37
8 Sofia Sekaninová 55:21 + 24:54
9 Cabanová Jana TKE0052 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 60:19 + 29:52
10 Miroslava Holéczyová 106:05 + 75:38
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak DNS
M.S. Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 29:00

D

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Miroslava Sobotová 24:30
2 Pavelová Anna 25:35 + 1:05
3 Pavela Ľudko 28:24 + 3:54
4 Michaela Breinerová 30:15 + 5:45
5 Faza & syn s.r.o. 35:18 + 10:48
6 Sabolová Juliana 36:40 + 12:10
7 Paulína Šoltésová 39:24 + 14:54
8 Sabolová Miriam 41:27 + 16:57