Prihlášky

Preteky: 1. - 2. kolo OR Východ (24.03.2018)

Počet prihlásených: 58

Kategórie

K          N          RD         M -10      M -12      M -18      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -12      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 45-      W 55-     

K (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 307377 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Ľudovít Pavela KYS75AA Klub OB Kysak 682684 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

N (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Šefara Klub OB ATU Košice 307264 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Jana Cabanová TKE0052 Klub OB ATU Košice 362929 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 416562 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

RD (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 416738 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

M -10 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Matúš Šefara Klub OB ATU Košice 307352 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Ľudovít ml. Pavela KYS08AA Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

M -12 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 45419 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

M -18 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

M 19- (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 533306 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 51338 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032179 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 362931 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Michal Antol TKE8504 Klub OB ATU Košice 1420728 Nie Áno 21.03.2018

M 35- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Hajduch TKE8002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032175 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

M 45- (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Velgos TKE7201 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Nie Áno 21.03.2018
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 232217 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051411 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

M 55- (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 207808 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

M 65- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice 362938 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

W -12 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Júlia Pavelová KYS06AA Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

W -14 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

W -18 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

W 19- (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Nicole Lipková TKE9453 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051390 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020701 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051377 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051330 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032187 Nie Áno 21.03.2018
Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 406976 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

W 45- (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Miroslava Holéczyová 01L73AA ATU Kosice Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Áno Áno 21.03.2018

W 55- (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Angela Maľarová TKE5751 Klub OB ATU Košice 307389 Áno Áno 21.03.2018
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Áno Nie 21.03.2018
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Áno Áno 21.03.2018