Výsledky

Preteky: 8. kolo OR Východ

Etapa: 8. kolo OR Východ (09.09.2018)

Kategórie

M -12      M -14      M -18      M 19-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -12      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 35-      W 45-      W 55-      N          K          RD        

M -12 2.37 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:08
2 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 22:39 + 1:31
3 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:41 + 7:33

M -14 3.34 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 61:49

M -18 5.13 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:29
2 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:45 + 4:16
3 Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 85:31 + 48:02
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

M 19- 6.43 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:53
2 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:58 + 0:05
3 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:50 + 3:57
4 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:37 + 11:44
5 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 55:15 + 16:22
6 Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:06 + 18:13
7 Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 70:07 + 31:14
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak DNS

M 45- 4.49 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:10
2 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:20 + 6:10
3 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:25 + 7:15
4 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:28 + 10:18
5 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 50:49 + 17:39
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice DNF

M 55- 3.92 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Bokros Istvan 34:16
2 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:27 + 4:11
3 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 62:26 + 28:10
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

M 65- 3.04 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:00
2 Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:00 + 6:00
3 István Vincze TKE4901 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:59 + 9:59

W -12 2.37 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Hujdušová Bianka 39:55

W -14 3.34 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michaela Breinerová TKE0552 Klub OB ATU Košice 138:54

W -18 4.49 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:03
2 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:34 + 6:31
3 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 52:10 + 18:07
4 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 52:49 + 18:46
5 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 54:02 + 19:59

W 19- 5.13 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:45
2 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:31 + 0:46
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

W 35- 4.49 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 62:25

W 45- 3.92 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:32
2 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 42:24 + 0:52
3 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:46 + 6:14
4 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 59:16 + 17:44
5 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 63:15 + 21:43
6 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 75:57 + 34:25
Kováčová Mária DISK

W 55- 3.04 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:44
2 Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:57 + 6:13
3 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:33 + 6:49

N 2.37 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Palková Gabriela 39:33
2 Šalapa Richard 39:59 + 0:26
3 Ivan Miroslav 44:08 + 4:35
4 Pochyba Maxim 45:57 + 6:24
5 Sekaninová Sofia 48:59 + 9:26
6 Suszter Zuzana 56:20 + 16:47
7 Katarína Perátová KYS0251 Klub OB Kysak 89:51 + 50:18
8 Marko Valéria 100:32 + 60:59

K 3.04 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Martin Franko KYS74AA Klub OB Kysak 52:23
2 Bibiána ml. Peratová KYS97AA Klub OB Kysak 52:49 + 0:26
M.S. Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 42:43

RD 2.45 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Barbora Franková KYS08AB Klub OB Kysak 28:47
2 Marko Michal 34:25 + 5:38