Výsledky

Preteky: 7.kolo OR Východ

Etapa: 7.kolo OR Východ - E1 (08.09.2018)

Kategórie

M -12      M -18      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 35-      W 45-      W 55-      N          K3         RD        

M -12 1.86 km / 85 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:58
2 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:35 + 0:37
3 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 23:37 + 2:39

M -18 5.47 km / 230 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
M.S. Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 0:00

M 19- 8.13 km / 365 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 66:00
2 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 71:18 + 5:18
3 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 74:39 + 8:39
4 Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 91:41 + 25:41
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
M.S. Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 0:00
M.S. Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00

M 35- 5.47 km / 230 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris DISK
M.S. Ivan Kuzevič TKE7803 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00

M 45- 6.55 km / 225 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:00
2 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 56:57 + 3:57
3 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 62:36 + 9:36
4 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:03 + 17:03
5 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 79:27 + 26:27
6 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 85:37 + 32:37

M 55- 4.62 km / 215 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 54:14
2 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 73:20 + 19:06
3 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 77:42 + 23:28
4 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 108:19 + 54:05

M 65- 3.73 km / 185 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 65:46

W -14 1.97 km / 95 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michaela Breinerová TKE0552 Klub OB ATU Košice 65:05

W -18 4.66 km / 180 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:51
2 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:59 + 1:08
3 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 71:31 + 14:40
4 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 83:43 + 26:52

W 19- 6.55 km / 225 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:28
2 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 69:05 + 12:37
3 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 79:03 + 22:35

W 35- 4.66 km / 180 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 66:34

W 45- 3.73 km / 185 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:36
2 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:37 + 4:01
3 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 57:26 + 14:50
4 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:41 + 18:05
5 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 64:47 + 22:11
6 Kováčová Mária 70:42 + 28:06

W 55- 3.33 km / 125 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:26
2 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 67:57 + 16:31
3 Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:01 + 18:35

N 1.86 km / 85 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Szamosi Adam 18:20
2 Šalapa Richard 30:04 + 11:44
3 Ivan Miroslav 31:51 + 13:31
4 Pochyba Maxim 40:01 + 21:41
5 Suszter Zuzana 50:28 + 32:08
6 Kukura Jakub 56:29 + 38:09
7 Kukurová Petra 58:08 + 39:48
8 Kušnírová Ingrid 70:47 + 52:27
M.S. Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00

K3 4.66 km / 180 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 58:49
2 Ivana Ďurčová TKE9256 Klub OB ATU Košice 62:10 + 3:21
3 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 76:18 + 17:29
4 Simona Ďurčová TKE90AA Klub OB ATU Košice 86:42 + 27:53
5 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 90:04 + 31:15

RD 1.65 km / 85 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Kuzevič Adam 47:42