Výsledky

Preteky: Katarínsky orienťák

Etapa: Katarínsky orienťák - E1 (25.11.2018)

Kategórie

A          B          C          D         

A 3.87 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:55
2 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:31 + 5:36
3 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:21 + 6:26
4 Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 44:41 + 6:46
5 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:15 + 7:20
6 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:49 + 12:54
7 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 52:19 + 14:24
8 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 52:39 + 14:44
9 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:04 + 17:09
10 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 55:27 + 17:32
11 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 62:42 + 24:47
12 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 62:51 + 24:56
13 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 94:27 + 56:32
Tomáš Hajduch TKE8003 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Nicole Lipková TKE9454 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

B 2.79 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 37:58
2 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:44 + 1:46
3 Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:25 + 4:27
4 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:38 + 4:40
5 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:10 + 6:12
6 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:29 + 7:31
7 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:29 + 8:31
8 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 48:04 + 10:06
9 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:22 + 10:24
10 Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:24 + 10:26
11 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:00 + 11:02
12 Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 49:04 + 11:06
13 Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:58 + 19:00
14 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:16 + 22:18
15 Martin Franko KYS74AA Klub OB Kysak 60:34 + 22:36
16 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 62:00 + 24:02
17 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 75:37 + 37:39
18 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 90:27 + 52:29
Igor Holéczy DNS
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

C 2.40 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:43
2 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 43:31 + 8:48
3 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:46 + 17:03
4 Réka Kovacs 55:45 + 21:02
5 Valéria Marko 64:15 + 29:32
6 Kováčová Mária 64:27 + 29:44
7 Samsely Marián 67:34 + 32:51
8 Veronika Hnatová Ladislav Králik 70:16 + 35:33
9 Medzihradský Radoslav 73:32 + 38:49
10 Nemkyová Eva 84:56 + 50:13
11 Miroslava Holéczyová TKE7352 Klub OB ATU Košice 90:19 + 55:36
12 Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 90:24 + 55:41
Mária Hricová Balčík Milan DISK
Ladislav Farkas DNF
Vacant DNS

D 1.76 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Šefara TKE7702 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:21
2 Matúš Šefara 27:50 + 0:29
3 Sofia Marko 32:48 + 5:27
4 Sofia Sekaninová 33:01 + 5:40
5 Halás Gregor 36:44 + 9:23
6 Hudák Juraj 42:58 + 15:37
7 Grega Ondrej 45:46 + 18:25
8 Gregova Katka 62:51 + 35:30
Michal Marko DISK
birko DNS
Kevin Dudáš DNS