Výsledky

Preteky: Katarínsky orienťák

Etapa: Katarínsky orienťák - E1 (23.11.2019)

Kategórie

A          B          C          D         

A 3.53 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:07
2 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 34:19 + 2:12
3 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:19 + 5:12
4 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:14 + 13:07
5 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:52 + 14:45
6 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:41 + 17:34
7 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:42 + 21:35
8 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 54:23 + 22:16
9 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 54:26 + 22:19
10 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 54:41 + 22:34
11 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:26 + 25:19
12 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 58:40 + 26:33
13 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 59:30 + 27:23
14 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 92:04 + 59:57
15 Kubica Juraj 100:52 + 68:45
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves DISK
Pavol Almáši 03V02AB Klub OB Metropol Košice DNS
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

B 2.97 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Gabriel Legáth KYS0502 Klub OB Kysak 35:11
2 Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:45 + 0:34
3 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:44 + 1:33
4 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:24 + 3:13
5 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 40:38 + 5:27
6 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:38 + 6:27
7 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 42:12 + 7:01
8 Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:50 + 8:39
9 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:31 + 9:20
10 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:43 + 9:32
11 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 46:14 + 11:03
12 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:24 + 11:13
13 Martin Hujduš KYS72AA Klub OB Kysak 47:15 + 12:04
14 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:22 + 14:11
15 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 52:18 + 17:07
16 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 55:38 + 20:27
17 Polyáčko Martin 56:27 + 21:16
18 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 59:27 + 24:16
19 Mária Kováčová 03V67AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 70:39 + 35:28
20 Marian Kuzmiak 07T64AA Košice 72:58 + 37:47
Michal Almáši 03V02AA Klub OB Metropol Košice DISK
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Anton Onder 03V54AA Klub OB Metropol Košice DNS
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

C 1.96 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 28:13
2 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:43 + 0:30
3 Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:07 + 2:54
4 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:30 + 3:17
5 Martin Franko KYS74AA Klub OB Kysak 32:01 + 3:48
6 Gregová Maja 32:13 + 4:00
7 Radoslav Medzihradský 03V73AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 33:02 + 4:49
8 Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 36:45 + 8:32
9 Bianka Hujdušová KYS06AB Klub OB Kysak 39:36 + 11:23
10 Anna Holmanova 01C17AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 43:34 + 15:21
11 Jana Holmanová 01C73AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 50:48 + 22:35
Ján Holman 01C07AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos DISK
Anna Macinská DNF

D 1.56 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Faza family 25:27
2 Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:52 + 1:25
3 Birkova Tamarka 27:44 + 2:17
4 Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 28:02 + 2:35
5 Laura a Alex Giertl 29:53 + 4:26
6 Krišanda Jakub 31:44 + 6:17
7 Frankova Barborka 32:34 + 7:07
8 Grega Ondrej 52:56 + 27:29
Almášiová Viera DNS
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS