Výsledky

Preteky: Valentínska snežienka

Etapa: Valentínska snežienka - E1 (09.02.2019)

Kategórie

A          B          C          D         

A 3.14 km / 10 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:54
2 Rastislav Oľhava TKE8901 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:43 + 1:49
3 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:55 + 2:01
4 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:04 + 2:10
5 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:08 + 3:14
6 Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 20:04 + 4:10
7 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 20:20 + 4:26
8 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:49 + 4:55
9 Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:08 + 5:14
10 Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:11 + 5:17
11 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:50 + 5:56
12 Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:43 + 6:49
13 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:38 + 7:44
14 Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:45 + 7:51
15 Jana Kršiaková TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:06 + 8:12
16 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:15 + 9:21
17 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 26:14 + 10:20
18 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:34 + 10:40
19 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 26:40 + 10:46
20 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:03 + 12:09
Nitkulinec Štefan DISK

B 2.50 km / 5 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 17:32
2 Legath Gabriel 18:09 + 0:37
3 Oľhavová Hanka 18:16 + 0:44
4 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:11 + 1:39
5 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:40 + 2:08
6 Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:52 + 2:20
7 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:07 + 2:35
8 Králik Ladislav 20:13 + 2:41
9 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:42 + 3:10
10 Daniel Breiner TKE0005 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:48 + 3:16
11 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:06 + 3:34
12 Miliczky Attila 22:16 + 4:44
13 Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 22:41 + 5:09
14 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:21 + 5:49
15 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 24:59 + 7:27
16 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:23 + 8:51
17 Hujduš Martin 28:21 + 10:49
18 Kolársky Ľubomír 29:25 + 11:53
19 Bibiána ml. Peratová KYS97AA Klub OB Kysak 30:24 + 12:52
20 Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 31:38 + 14:06

C 2.11 km / 5 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:05
2 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:46 + 2:41
3 Tomáš Šefara TKE7702 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:01 + 2:56
4 Halás Róbert 19:06 + 3:01
5 Šebová Miriam 21:30 + 5:25
6 Dubová Miroslava 21:39 + 5:34
7 Ľudovít ml. Pavela KYS08AA Klub OB Kysak 24:53 + 8:48
8 Hnatová Veronika 25:22 + 9:17
9 Nemkyová Eva 26:10 + 10:05
10 Hujdušová Bianka 29:04 + 12:59
11 Macinská Anna 33:04 + 16:59
12 Katarína Perátová KYS0251 Klub OB Kysak 37:07 + 21:02
Greškovičová Viera DNF
Paňková Silvia DNF

D 1.46 km / 5 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Šefara Matúš 11:43
2 Halás Gregor 14:38 + 2:55
3 Adamová Ema 15:34 + 3:51
4 Hujduš Matias 18:04 + 6:21
5 Miškovová Martina 18:47 + 7:04
6 Peretz David Ben 19:31 + 7:48
7 Miškov Viliam 21:00 + 9:17
8 Šebo Martin 47:08 + 35:25
Molnárová Martina DISK
Bencková Katarína DNF