Prihlášky

Preteky: 6. kolo OR Východ (14.09.2019)

Počet prihlásených: 75

Kategórie

RD         M -10      M -12      M -14      M -18      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -10      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 35-      W 45-      W 55-      K3         N         

RD (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Pavelová Klub OB Kysak 682684 Áno 13.09.2019
Lea Legáthová Klub OB Kysak Áno 13.09.2019
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 7530753 Áno 13.09.2019

M -10 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Samuel Mojžiš Klub OB ATU Košice Áno 13.09.2019
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 416755 Áno 12.09.2019
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051419 Áno 12.09.2019

M -12 (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Áno 13.09.2019
Matyás Hujduš KYS08AC Klub OB Kysak 416766 Áno 13.09.2019
Tomáš Legáth KYS09AA Klub OB Kysak 416738 Áno 13.09.2019
Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051445 Áno 12.09.2019

M -14 (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Áno 13.09.2019
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Áno 13.09.2019
Gabriel Legáth KYS0502 Klub OB Kysak 406982 Áno 13.09.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Áno 12.09.2019

M -18 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Áno 12.09.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Áno 12.09.2019

M 19- (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Šimon Dudra KYS9801 Klub OB Kysak 307257 Áno 13.09.2019
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 8017129 Áno 13.09.2019
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Áno 12.09.2019
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Áno 12.09.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Áno 12.09.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Áno 12.09.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Áno 12.09.2019
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032195 Áno 12.09.2019
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Áno 13.09.2019
Michal Antol TKE8504 Klub OB ATU Košice 1420728 Áno 12.09.2019

M 35- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 1413340 Áno 13.09.2019

M 45- (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Áno 13.09.2019
Martin Hujduš KYS72AA Klub OB Kysak 416706 Áno 13.09.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Áno 12.09.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Áno 12.09.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Áno 12.09.2019
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 232217 Áno 12.09.2019
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051411 Áno 13.09.2019
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Áno 12.09.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Áno 11.09.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Áno 11.09.2019

M 55- (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Áno 12.09.2019
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Áno 12.09.2019
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Áno 12.09.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Áno 12.09.2019
Jakub Kubica KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416519 Áno 12.09.2019

M 65- (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Áno 12.09.2019
Anton Onder 03V54AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 2051413 Áno 12.09.2019

W -10 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051418 Áno 12.09.2019
Paulína Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Áno 11.09.2019

W -14 (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Áno 13.09.2019
Bianka Hujdušová KYS06AB Klub OB Kysak 416526 Áno 13.09.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Áno 12.09.2019
Miriam Šebová Klub OB Metropol Košice Áno 12.09.2019

W -18 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004600 Áno 12.09.2019
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Áno 12.09.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017124 Áno 12.09.2019

W 19- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Bibiána Perátová KYS9752 Klub OB Kysak 416562 Áno 13.09.2019

W 35- (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Áno 12.09.2019
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 416598 Áno 12.09.2019

W 45- (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Áno 13.09.2019
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Áno 12.09.2019
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Áno 12.09.2019
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Áno 12.09.2019
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Áno 12.09.2019
Mária Kováčová 03V67AA Klub OB Metropol Košice Áno 12.09.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Áno 11.09.2019

W 55- (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Áno 12.09.2019
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Áno 12.09.2019
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Áno 12.09.2019
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307389 Áno 12.09.2019

K3 (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 7467746 Áno 13.09.2019
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 8004354 Áno 13.09.2019
Michal Almáši 03V02AA Klub OB Metropol Košice Áno 12.09.2019
Pavol Almáši 03V02AB Klub OB Metropol Košice Áno 12.09.2019
Réka Kovács Ner 1 Áno 09.09.2019

N (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Perátová KYS0251 Klub OB Kysak 416740 Áno 13.09.2019
Helena Bobovčáková Klub OB ATU Košice Áno 13.09.2019
Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA Klub OB Metropol Košice Áno 12.09.2019