Výsledky

Preteky: Mikulášska čižma

Etapa: Mikulášska čižma - E1 (07.12.2019)

Kategórie

A          B          C          D          Anjel     

A 3.36 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:38
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:54 + 0:16
3 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:19 + 0:41
4 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:40 + 2:02
5 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 21:51 + 2:13
6 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:28 + 2:50
7 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:30 + 2:52
8 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 23:15 + 3:37
9 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:44 + 4:06
10 Kováč Michal 24:22 + 4:44
11 Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:43 + 5:05
12 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 25:02 + 5:24
13 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 25:35 + 5:57
14 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 27:39 + 8:01
15 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:43 + 8:05
16 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 30:12 + 10:34
17 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:43 + 11:05
18 Jana Šefarová TKE8951 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:00 + 17:22
19 Tomáš Šefara TKE7702 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:29 + 17:51
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
M.S. Michal Antol TKE8504 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00
M.S. Holman Matej 0:00
M.S. Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00

B 2.89 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Gabriel Legáth KYS0502 Klub OB Kysak 20:02
2 Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 21:37 + 1:35
3 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 22:35 + 2:33
4 Michal Almáši 03V02AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 23:33 + 3:31
5 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:35 + 3:33
6 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:48 + 3:46
7 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:50 + 3:48
8 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:29 + 4:27
9 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:50 + 4:48
10 Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:54 + 4:52
11 Pavol Almáši 03V02AB Klub OB Metropol Košice 25:02 + 5:00
12 Králik Ladislav 26:37 + 6:35
13 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:11 + 7:09
14 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 27:48 + 7:46
15 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:21 + 8:19
16 Marian Kuzmiak 07T64AA Košice 28:47 + 8:45
17 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:05 + 9:03
18 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:26 + 9:24
19 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 29:42 + 9:40
20 Martin Hujduš KYS72AA Klub OB Kysak 30:54 + 10:52
21 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 31:09 + 11:07
22 Mária Kováčová 03V67AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 31:46 + 11:44
23 Gregová Mariana 31:47 + 11:45
24 Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 39:06 + 19:04
25 Polyáčko Martin 45:36 + 25:34
Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Kozák Martin DISK

C 2.09 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:33
2 Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 18:28 + 0:55
3 Stanová Terézia 18:54 + 1:21
4 Miliczky Attila 20:59 + 3:26
5 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:30 + 3:57
6 Tomáš Legath KYS09AA Klub OB Kysak 22:29 + 4:56
7 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:22 + 5:49
8 Hnatová Veronika 24:21 + 6:48
9 Mojžiš Samuel 26:27 + 8:54
10 Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:28 + 8:55
11 Miroslava Dubová 03V88AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 26:42 + 9:09
12 Novák Marián 29:54 + 12:21
13 Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:07 + 12:34
14 Školníková Petronela 32:24 + 14:51
15 Egryová Martina 33:24 + 15:51
Ján Holman 01C07AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos DISK
Bianka Hujdušová KYS06AB Klub OB Kysak DISK
Kovács Réka DISK
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak DNS
M.S. Anna Holmanova 01C17AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 0:00
M.S. Jana Holmanová 01C73AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 0:00

D 1.53 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 19:59
2 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:33 + 3:34
3 Mihalič Juraj 25:07 + 5:08
4 Birková Tamara 26:25 + 6:26
5 Ugorčáková Kristína 39:46 + 19:47
6 Grera Ondrej 41:58 + 21:59
Holmanova Martina DISK
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Test DISK
M.S. Solár Kristián 0:00

Anjel 0.89 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Babilonská Petronela 13:42
2 Onderová Daniela 14:12 + 0:30
3 Mária Sabolová 06Z74AA záhrada pohybu 14:53 + 1:11
4 Jakubková Lea 15:16 + 1:34
5 Babilonská Ema 15:48 + 2:06
6 Onderová Klaudia 16:13 + 2:31
7 Timková Anina 18:09 + 4:27
8 Sabolová Sára 18:47 + 5:05
9 Jilková Vanesa 23:27 + 9:45
10 Sabolová Sofia 24:06 + 10:24
Babilonská Ela DISK
Pavelová Katarína DNS
M.S. Ivanová Anna 0:00
M.S. Mihalič Juraj 0:00