Výsledky

Preteky: Valentínska snežienka

Etapa: Valentínska snežienka - E1 (19.02.2020)

Kategórie

A A        B B        C C        D D        S S       

A A 3.47 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:46
2 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:35 + 0:49
3 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:00 + 2:14
4 Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:32 + 2:46
5 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:34 + 3:48
6 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:39 + 4:53
7 Kováč Michal 22:51 + 5:05
8 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:55 + 5:09
9 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:07 + 5:21
10 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 25:00 + 7:14
11 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:45 + 7:59
12 Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:11 + 9:25
13 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:13 + 10:27
14 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:18 + 10:32
15 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:54 + 12:08
16 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:55 + 14:09
17 Štefanovič Ján 32:22 + 14:36
18 Timko Václav 34:11 + 16:25
19 Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 34:40 + 16:54
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves DISK
M.S. Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00

B B 2.72 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:13
2 Gabriel Legáth KYS0502 Klub OB Kysak 18:22 + 1:09
3 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:31 + 1:18
4 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:13 + 2:00
5 Kovács Réka 20:26 + 3:13
6 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:52 + 3:39
7 Kalina Daniel 21:02 + 3:49
8 Pavol Almáši 03V02AB Klub OB Metropol Košice 21:16 + 4:03
9 Michal Almáši 03V02AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 21:30 + 4:17
10 Králik Ladislav 21:55 + 4:42
11 Kaszycki Kamil 22:02 + 4:49
11 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 22:02 + 4:49
13 Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 23:33 + 6:20
14 Hacio Daniel 23:34 + 6:21
15 Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:32 + 7:19
16 Kubica Juraj 25:17 + 8:04
17 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:30 + 9:17
18 Blandón Alex 26:57 + 9:44
19 Gregová Marianna 28:49 + 11:36
20 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:41 + 12:28
21 Mária Kováčová 03V67AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 31:27 + 14:14
22 Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 32:33 + 15:20
M.S. Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 0:00

C C 1.84 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 15:03
2 Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 16:27 + 1:24
3 Šebová Miriam 16:47 + 1:44
4 Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 17:21 + 2:18
5 Pavela Ľudovít ml. 17:24 + 2:21
6 Ferencz Karol 17:45 + 2:42
7 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:50 + 3:47
8 Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:01 + 4:58
9 Ferencz Richard 20:19 + 5:16
10 Šašala Michal 20:33 + 5:30
11 Ferenczová Terézia 21:23 + 6:20
12 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:30 + 6:27
13 Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:44 + 6:41
14 Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 22:29 + 7:26
15 Paľovčík Patrik 36:36 + 21:33
Bobovčáková Helena DISK
Steinerová Lucia DISK

D D 1.31 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Pčolová Patrícia 12:22
2 Birková Tamara 12:34 + 0:12
3 Pavelová Anna 16:05 + 3:43
4 Pavelová Katarína 16:11 + 3:49
5 Steiner Mirko 16:41 + 4:19
6 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:58 + 7:36
7 Kubíková Marianna 21:40 + 9:18
8 Sabová Tamara 43:38 + 31:16

S S 1.08 km

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Mišík Pavol 20:38
2 Kundrátová Darina 23:06 + 2:28