Prihlášky

Preteky: 5. kolo OR Východ (24.04.2022)

Počet prihlásených: 52

Kategórie

M -10      M -14      M -18      M 19-      M 35-      M 45-      M 55-      M 65-      W -14      W -18      W 19-      W 35-      W 45-      W 55-      N          K         

M -10 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Edo Skyba TKE1201 Klub OB ATU Košice Áno 23.04.2022

M -14 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019948 Áno 21.04.2022
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051304 Áno 21.04.2022

M -18 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Áno 21.04.2022
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Áno 21.04.2022

M 19- (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017131 Áno 21.04.2022
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Áno 21.04.2022
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 Áno 21.04.2022
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 8090188 Áno 21.04.2022
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 8090893 Áno 21.04.2022
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 416517 Áno 21.04.2022
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 515106 Áno 22.04.2022
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 8410784 Áno 21.04.2022
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 1421896 Áno 22.04.2022
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Áno 21.04.2022

M 35- (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017128 Áno 21.04.2022
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 8019945 Áno 21.04.2022
Róbert Miček SSN7101 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307347 Áno 21.04.2022

M 45- (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Áno 21.04.2022
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051311 Áno 21.04.2022
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 8012080 Áno 21.04.2022
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Áno 21.04.2022

M 55- (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 8499977 Áno 21.04.2022
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Áno 21.04.2022
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017135 Áno 21.04.2022
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019950 Áno 21.04.2022
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Áno 21.04.2022
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 207808 Áno 21.04.2022

M 65- (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Yevgen Netikov 04W47AA (UKR) OK Orientir Sumy Áno 21.04.2022
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Áno 21.04.2022
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Áno 21.04.2022

W -14 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Barbora Franková KYS08AB Klub OB Kysak 307287 Áno 21.04.2022

W -18 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Zoe Skybová TKE0751 Klub OB ATU Košice Áno 23.04.2022

W 19- (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Áno 21.04.2022
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Áno 21.04.2022
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 8076043 Áno 21.04.2022
Dominika Ugray KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 8200382 Áno 21.04.2022

W 35- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Áno 21.04.2022

W 45- (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Áno 21.04.2022
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051306 Áno 21.04.2022
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Áno 21.04.2022
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Áno 21.04.2022
Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051444 Áno 21.04.2022
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Áno 21.04.2022

W 55- (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Larisa Netikova 04W50AA (UKR) OK Orientir Sumy Áno 21.04.2022
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Áno 21.04.2022
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Áno 21.04.2022
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307388 Áno 21.04.2022

N (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Denisa Mičeková KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno 21.04.2022
Nina Mičeková KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno 21.04.2022

K (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Áno 21.04.2022
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 2102543 Áno 22.04.2022