Prihlášky podľa kategórií
Preteky: CEYOC 2023 (30.03.2023)
Kategória: W 18
W 18 (60)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) | Dátum prihlášok | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natalia Kurtycz | (POL) WKS WAWEL KRAKOW | 8000583 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 23.03.2023 | |
Valentina Batani | 18Z05AB | (CZE) TSM Valašsko | 8050121 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Nie | 23.03.2023 |
Doubravka Procházková | 18Z06AB | (CZE) TSM Valašsko | 8482080 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 23.03.2023 |
Klára Kurečková | (CZE) TSM Jižní Morava | 8648589 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 22.03.2023 | |
Eliška Tomanová | (CZE) TSM Jižní Morava | 8116744 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 22.03.2023 | |
Katarzyna Ciszek | (POL) WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8654388 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 22.03.2023 | |
Jowita Pudełek | (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 8210905 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 22.03.2023 | |
Eliška Vilémová | (CZE) Ještedská oblast | 8517331 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 21.03.2023 | |
Barbora Novotná | (CZE) Ještedská oblast | 8026584 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 21.03.2023 | |
Kristýna Matyášová | (CZE) Ještedská oblast | 8116690 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 21.03.2023 | |
Dorja Salopek | (HRV) Team Croatia | 8445444 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 10.03.2023 | |
Majda Vidaković | (HRV) Team Croatia | 8445442 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 16.03.2023 | |
Julia Gielec | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8667261 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.03.2023 | |
Marta Wojczyk | 18N05AA | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8007226 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 17.02.2023 |
Kaja Młynarczyk | (POL) Polish youth team | 8071021 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 17.02.2023 | |
Iga Muller | (POL) Polish youth team | 8051213 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 17.02.2023 | |
Marta Komorowska | (POL) Polish youth team | 8667262 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 17.02.2023 | |
Johana Matoušková | 18J07AB | (CZE) TSM OLK a MSK | 8022633 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Natálie Gallo | 18J06AB | (CZE) TSM OLK a MSK | 8501053 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Barbora Holasová | 18J06AC | (CZE) TSM OLK a MSK | 8660378 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Lenka Jílková | 18J06AD | (CZE) TSM OLK a MSK | 8680425 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Jana Matoušková | 18J05AF | (CZE) TSM OLK a MSK | 8670491 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Stanja Lindig | (DEU) Team Saxony | 8606409 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 | |
Livia Uhlmann | (DEU) Team Saxony | 8000889 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 | |
Fenja Doleschal | (DEU) Team Saxony | 8606426 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 | |
Eline Kärger | (DEU) Team Saxony | 8160305 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 | |
Luise Drechsler | (DEU) Team Saxony | 8606422 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 | |
Jule Roßner | (DEU) Team Saxony | 8606407 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 | |
Julie Bambousková | DOR0659 | (CZE) TSM Praha | 8660590 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Barbora Housková | DOR0655 | (CZE) TSM Praha | 8116682 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Sára Lošťáková | PGP0660 | (CZE) TSM Praha | 8003639 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Tereza Měšťanová | TAP0653 | (CZE) TSM Praha | 8208207 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Kateřina Štěpová | PGP0657 | (CZE) TSM Praha | 8226324 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Viktorie Škáchová | DKP0655 | (CZE) TSM Praha | 8080810 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Hana Koubová | DKP0558 | (CZE) TSM Praha | 8149896 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Adéla Kotková | RIC0655 | (CZE) TSM Praha | 8445334 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Pavla Šimšová | PGP0557 | (CZE) TSM Praha | 8656743 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Mareli Vaher | (EST) Tartu Katoliku SK | 8668775 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 | |
Harriet Koppel | (EST) Tartu Katoliku SK | 8657236 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 | |
Karen Loorens | (EST) Tartu Katoliku SK | 8026575 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 | |
Marika Kozuń | 14H06AB | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8071022 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 14.02.2023 |
Anna Širicová | FBA0555 | Slovak team | 8445285 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 20.03.2023 |
Tereza Kendrová | 18F06AC | Slovak team | 2078493 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 11.02.2023 |
Ema Michačová | 18F05AD | Slovak team | 8517354 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 11.02.2023 |
Kamila Pompurová | 18F05AE | Slovak team | 8004348 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 11.02.2023 |
Lucia Šipošová | 18F06AD | Slovak team | 8103019 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 11.02.2023 |
Rebecca Herna | 18F05AF | Slovak team | 8665514 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 11.02.2023 |
Eszter Golda | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8000722 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 21.03.2023 | |
Eszter Balázs | 17Z06AB | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8060804 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 07.02.2023 |
Janka Jávor | 17Z06AC | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8260611 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 07.02.2023 |
Róza Lakatos | 17Z06AD | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8282104 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 07.02.2023 |
Gyöngyvér Radó | 17Z05AC | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8013437 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 07.02.2023 |
Emma Gaschler | 17Z06AF | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8060211 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 07.02.2023 |
Betti Tóth | 17Z06BB | (HUN) Hungary2 | 8237732 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 07.02.2023 |
Laura Ódor | (HUN) Hungary Youth Team | 8060406 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 21.03.2023 | |
Janka Mikes | 17S06AB | (HUN) Hungary Youth Team | 8060812 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 04.02.2023 |
Bodza Gerzsényi | 17S05AA | (HUN) Hungary Youth Team | 8250930 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 04.02.2023 |
Rita Máramarosi | 17S05AB | (HUN) Hungary Youth Team | 8052213 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 06.02.2023 |
Zsuzsa Gonczi | 17S06AE | (HUN) Hungary Youth Team | 8060710 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 06.02.2023 |
Lili Lantai | 17S05AE | (HUN) Hungary Youth Team | 8050418 | Nie | Nie | Áno | Áno | 04.02.2023 |