Výsledky

Preteky: Mikulášska čižma

Etapa: Mikulášska čižma - E1 (03.12.2023)

07T     KYS     SSN     TKE     VIA    

Kategórie

A          B          C          D          Anjel     

A 3.40 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:49
2 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:27 + 0:38
3 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:22 + 1:33
4 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 17:25 + 1:36
5 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:15 + 3:26
6 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 19:18 + 3:29
7 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:00 + 4:11
8 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:09 + 4:20
9 Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:00 + 7:11
10 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 23:43 + 7:54
11 Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:58 + 8:09
12 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:42 + 9:53
13 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:40 + 10:51
14 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 26:50 + 11:01
15 Martin Macháček VIA8201 Viatoris 27:04 + 11:15
16 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 27:11 + 11:22
17 Mojžita Andrej 29:28 + 13:39
18 Holéczy Hugo 30:08 + 14:19
19 Natália Macháčková VIA8551 Viatoris 30:57 + 15:08
20 Marian Kuzmiak 07T64AA Košice 32:58 + 17:09
21 Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 47:39 + 31:50
Matisová Zuzka DNS

B 2.90 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:01
2 Ľudmila Hančárová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 17:39 + 3:38
3 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:34 + 4:33
3 Panchokha Kostia 18:34 + 4:33
5 Hajduch Tomáš 19:03 + 5:02
6 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:39 + 5:38
7 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 19:41 + 5:40
8 Kovács Réka 19:53 + 5:52
9 Šimon Majerníček TKE0701 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:23 + 6:22
10 Natália Leitnerová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:31 + 6:30
11 Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 21:14 + 7:13
12 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:16 + 7:15
13 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:24 + 7:23
14 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 21:42 + 7:41
15 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:51 + 7:50
16 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:29 + 8:28
17 Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:48 + 8:47
18 Králik Laco 22:55 + 8:54
19 Tomáš Legath KYS0803 Klub OB Kysak 23:02 + 9:01
20 Zuzana Krnáčová VIA9251 Viatoris 23:19 + 9:18
21 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:29 + 9:28
22 Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:14 + 10:13
23 Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 24:37 + 10:36
24 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:39 + 10:38
25 Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:12 + 14:11
26 Petra Nina Macháčková VIA0951 Viatoris 30:40 + 16:39
27 Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 30:53 + 16:52
Anna Pavelová KYS1151 Klub OB Kysak DNS

C 2.70 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:19
2 Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:45 + 1:26
3 Frischer Viktor 26:05 + 3:46
4 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 28:43 + 6:24
5 Martina Szentkeresztyová SSN7951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 31:45 + 9:26
6 Holécziová Miroslava 34:26 + 12:07
7 Boldiš Matej 39:54 + 17:35
8 Nagy Richard 43:37 + 21:18
9 Pčolova Patricia 45:10 + 22:51
10 Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 46:04 + 23:45
11 Pčola Richard 49:02 + 26:43
12 Koščák Ján 56:32 + 34:13
Šofranková Terézia TKE9451 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

D 1.90 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Emilián Frischer TKE1101 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:08
2 Babuščák Marek 19:33 + 0:25
3 Ugorčáková Ysabel Cristina TKE5753 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:19 + 8:11
4 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:25 + 8:17
5 Šefara Matúš 28:20 + 9:12
6 Kuzevič Adam 35:54 + 16:46
7 Shevtsov Yehor 39:58 + 20:50
8 Poltavets Dmytro 43:18 + 24:10
9 Kovalchuk Maksym 43:34 + 24:26
10 Sierov Vladyslav 49:20 + 30:12
11 Harrišová Adriana 58:25 + 39:17
12 Tamara Halásová TKE1351 Klub OB ATU Košice 64:58 + 45:50
13 Fúrik Richard 65:55 + 46:47
Pavelová Katarína DNS
Kavečanský Stanislav DNS
Kleiman Jonas DNS
Kurták Dávid DNS
Kvaka Janko ml. DNS

Anjel 0.90 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michal Szentkereszty SSN1501 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8:13
2 Okrajková Stela 11:08 + 2:55
3 Čellárová Simona 11:23 + 3:10
4 Kováč Zuzana 11:38 + 3:25
5 Palenčár Michal 12:26 + 4:13
6 Frischer Viliam 13:21 + 5:08
7 Pčolová Gréta 13:25 + 5:12
8 Boldiš Matej 13:41 + 5:28
9 Sedláková Veronika 14:09 + 5:56
10 Koľvek Kamil 14:18 + 6:05
11 Diškantová Lea 14:25 + 6:12
12 Pavlíková Tamara 17:17 + 9:04
13 Pavlík Miško 17:34 + 9:21
14 Koľveková Eliška 19:54 + 11:41
15 Lamiová Anna 20:20 + 12:07
16 Kissová Karolína 21:34 + 13:21
17 Šefarová Hana a Diana 22:43 + 14:30
18 Pich Erich 23:47 + 15:34
19 Bujňáková Stela 24:28 + 16:15
20 Frischer Júlia 25:51 + 17:38
21 Ivanková Nadia 26:22 + 18:09
22 Leonard Macinský TKE1901 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:38 + 22:25
23 Krajčík Joachim 35:42 + 27:29
24 Leitner Félix 38:38 + 30:25
Pohl Vivien DNS
Kuiž Andreas DNS
Lamiová Mária DNS
Legathová Lea DNS
Pohl Lara DNS
Pohl Nikola DNS
Pohl Róbert DNS
Harvišová Adriána DNS