Entries

Competition: St. Nicolas Orienteering Race (03.12.2017)

Number of entries: 287

Categories

M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      Open       RD1        N          W -10      W -12      W -14      W -16      W -18      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-      Detská   

M -10 (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Maximilián Janota FBA0701 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 4524 Yes 27.11.2017
Timotej Janota FBA0901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 4522 Yes 27.11.2017
Maroš Golian FBA0702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095953 Yes 27.11.2017
Andrej Borský FBA0703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116472 Yes 27.11.2017
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Yes 27.11.2017
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Yes 27.11.2017
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 25.11.2017
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 25.11.2017
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 27.11.2017
Matej Knapčok SPE08AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 27.11.2017
Ondrej Jendek SPE07AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes 27.11.2017
Eli Valach SPE07AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 20.11.2017
Samuel Bobovský SPE08AE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 20.11.2017

M -12 (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 27.11.2017
Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Yes 27.11.2017
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 27.11.2017
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 27.11.2017
Adam Novosad FBA0506 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103264 Yes 27.11.2017
Martin Németh FBA0603 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103298 Yes 27.11.2017
Ondrej Pařízek FBA0604 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116449 Yes 27.11.2017
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 27.11.2017
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Yes 25.11.2017
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes 27.11.2017
Jakub Mozolík SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 20.11.2017
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 27.11.2017
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 20.11.2017
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 20.11.2017
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 27.11.2017
Krisztián Horváth SPE05AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 27.11.2017
Filip Jančík SPE06AE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 20.11.2017

M -14 (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marek Kováč TNR0401 ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 27.11.2017
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Yes 30.11.2017
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes 25.11.2017
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 25.11.2017
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes 25.11.2017
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes 25.11.2017
Oliver Gross SKS0404 Športový klub Sandberg 2079536 Yes 25.11.2017
Michal Pajtáš SKS0306 Športový klub Sandberg 445611 Yes 27.11.2017
Filip Prutkay SKS04AD Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Yes 25.11.2017
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes 27.11.2017
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 27.11.2017
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes 02.12.2017
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes 01.12.2017
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 27.11.2017
Stanislav Kuník SPE0305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407839 Yes 27.11.2017
Matej Fischer SPE0309 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 27.11.2017
Andrej Hojko SPE0404 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111091 Yes 27.11.2017
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes 27.11.2017
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes 27.11.2017
Šimon Šipoš SPE04AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407854 Yes 27.11.2017

M -16 (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 406932 Yes 27.11.2017
Filip Dubovský PEZ0201 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030952 Yes 26.11.2017
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes 25.11.2017
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 25.11.2017
Tomáš Tvrdý SKS0201 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 26.11.2017
Matej Navrátil VBA0201 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 232012 Yes 20.11.2017
Krištof Nemček SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407864 Yes 27.11.2017
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes 27.11.2017
Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Yes 27.11.2017
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 20.11.2017

M -18 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 27.11.2017
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Yes 25.11.2017
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Yes 20.11.2017
Pavol Kebis SPE0003 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406926 Yes 27.11.2017
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407835 Yes 27.11.2017

M 19- (46)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tomáš Flassik RCP7401 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 2300843 Yes 02.12.2017
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes 27.11.2017
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416519 Yes 27.11.2017
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes 27.11.2017
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 27.11.2017
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes 27.11.2017
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2051380 Yes 27.11.2017
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Yes 27.11.2017
Michal Spišiak FBA7902 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406931 Yes 27.11.2017
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 515478 Yes 01.12.2017
Vladislav Janota FBA7903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1402873 Yes 27.11.2017
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Yes 27.11.2017
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Yes 27.11.2017
Jozef Wallner BBA6812 KOBRA Bratislava 8917 Yes 27.11.2017
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Yes 27.11.2017
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Yes 27.11.2017
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 27.11.2017
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 9900077 Yes 27.11.2017
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 27.11.2017
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 416811 Yes 27.11.2017
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307355 Yes 27.11.2017
Jakub Schenk RBA0001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 338400 Yes 27.11.2017
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 27.11.2017
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes 27.11.2017
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes 27.11.2017
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Yes 27.11.2017
Michal Paško RBA9903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434835 Yes 27.11.2017
Martin Bejdák RBA9605 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434830 Yes 27.11.2017
Olexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502259 Yes 27.11.2017
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 26.11.2017
Roman Kučera TKE8301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307376 Yes 30.11.2017
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204499 Yes 26.11.2017
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes 26.11.2017
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 25.11.2017
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 26.11.2017
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 2095924 Yes 25.11.2017
Jozef Kudla SKS80AC Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 25.11.2017
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Yes 27.11.2017
Peter Karch SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes 27.11.2017
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Yes 27.11.2017
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 20.11.2017
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 27.11.2017
Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7204510 Yes 27.11.2017
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 27.11.2017
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes 27.11.2017
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes 27.11.2017

M 40- (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 27.11.2017
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Yes 27.11.2017
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 27.11.2017
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 27.11.2017
Michal Patassi FBA6901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104622 Yes 27.11.2017
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 27.11.2017
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 27.11.2017
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 27.11.2017
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307364 Yes 27.11.2017
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 27.11.2017
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 26.11.2017
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 26.11.2017
Rastislav Dokupil SKS74AA Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes 25.11.2017
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 25.11.2017
Milan Šimoník ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Yes 26.11.2017
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Yes 01.12.2017
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Yes 27.11.2017
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 27.11.2017
Peter Hojko SPE7001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407847 Yes 27.11.2017

M 55- (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 27.11.2017
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406974 Yes 27.11.2017
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 27.11.2017
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 27.11.2017
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 27.11.2017
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 207812 Yes 27.11.2017
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 27.11.2017
Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7206540 Yes 26.11.2017
Emil Kukurugya SKS66AA Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes 25.11.2017
Štefan Noga SPE5402 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49722 Yes 27.11.2017
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 27.11.2017
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 27.11.2017

Open (16)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 27.11.2017
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 27.11.2017
Martin Németh FBA7802 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095934 Yes 27.11.2017
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 27.11.2017
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 27.11.2017
Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104621 Yes 27.11.2017
Miroslava Ženišová FBA8254 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104606 Yes 27.11.2017
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 27.11.2017
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 975310 Yes 26.11.2017
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Yes 25.11.2017
Michaela Zedníčková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407860 Yes 27.11.2017
Silvia Kutišová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Yes 27.11.2017
Ľubka Ježíková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 27.11.2017
Monika Fintorova Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 01.12.2017
Vladimir Valach Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 01.12.2017
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416538 Yes 27.11.2017

RD1 (31)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Markétka Kováčová ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 27.11.2017
Timotej Kováč ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 27.11.2017
Jakub Hrnčiar FBA1001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416752 Yes 27.11.2017
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes 27.11.2017
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 27.11.2017
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 27.11.2017
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes 27.11.2017
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Yes 27.11.2017
Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095979 Yes 27.11.2017
Dorota Zúbeková FBA1151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095930 Yes 27.11.2017
Michal Spišiak FBA1102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088147 Yes 27.11.2017
Katarína Spišiaková FBA0851 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088171 Yes 27.11.2017
Natália Styková FBA1051 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 4143 Yes 27.11.2017
Teo Martin Németh FBA1005 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096213 Yes 27.11.2017
Slavomír Ženiš FBA1201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Yes 27.11.2017
Sára Ženišová FBA0953 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067266 Yes 27.11.2017
Miroslav Patassi FBA0903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2119191 Yes 27.11.2017
Martin Hanesch FBA17AF TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava Yes 27.11.2017
Viktória Haneschová FBA17BA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava Yes 27.11.2017
Nataša Majerčáková FBA17BB TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava Yes 27.11.2017
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 27.11.2017
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 25.11.2017
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049982 Yes 25.11.2017
Alex Luis Šutka SKS09AE Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 25.11.2017
Matúš Zedníček SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 27.11.2017
Emma Miklošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 27.11.2017
Juraj Jakabovič SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407863 Yes 27.11.2017
Viktor Ježík SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 27.11.2017
Andrej Havlík SPE09AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 20.11.2017
Veronika Bobovská SPE10AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 20.11.2017
Nela Bobovská SPE13AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes 20.11.2017

N (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2032166 Yes 27.11.2017
Marek Kováč st. ŠK Triturus Nitra Yes 27.11.2017
Martina Némethová FBA78AA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava Yes 01.12.2017
Ondrej Bartalos SKS0305 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 27.11.2017
Martin Bartalos SKS0601 Športový klub Sandberg Yes 27.11.2017
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 2079539 Yes 25.11.2017
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 25.11.2017
Lenka Slaná SKS17AD Športový klub Sandberg Yes 27.11.2017
Lukáš Šimoník ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066963 Yes 26.11.2017
Zuzana Miklošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 27.11.2017
Monika Rigasova SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 27.11.2017
Ingrid Valachova Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 01.12.2017

W -10 (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 27.11.2017
Maja Volkova Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Yes 27.11.2017
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 25.11.2017
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Yes 25.11.2017
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 26.11.2017
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 25.11.2017
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 27.11.2017
Hana Šipošová SPE09AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes 27.11.2017

W -12 (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes 27.11.2017
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 27.11.2017
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 27.11.2017
Patrícia Patassiová FBA17AE TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2119192 Yes 27.11.2017
Marta Kropocheva SKS0753 Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Yes 26.11.2017
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Yes 25.11.2017
Anamária Šutková SKS05AC Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 25.11.2017
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes 28.11.2017
Bianka Dugovičová SPE0653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219134 Yes 01.12.2017
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 20.11.2017
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Yes 27.11.2017
Linda Legáthová SPE0552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 30.11.2017
Bianka Halčinová SPE05AE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407856 Yes 27.11.2017

W -14 (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes 27.11.2017
Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 887631 Yes 26.11.2017
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 26.11.2017
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Yes 25.11.2017
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 25.11.2017
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 2114237 Yes 26.11.2017
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Yes 27.11.2017
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 27.11.2017
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Yes 27.11.2017
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 27.11.2017
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 20.11.2017
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 27.11.2017
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407855 Yes 27.11.2017

W -16 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 27.11.2017
Alžbeta Dubovská PEZ0151 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201803 Yes 26.11.2017
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 25.11.2017
Klára Kapustová SPE0253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 20.11.2017
Michaela Mozolíková SPE02AE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 20.11.2017

W -18 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 Yes 27.11.2017
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53178 Yes 20.11.2017

W 19- (24)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 207807 Yes 01.12.2017
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 27.11.2017
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012289 Yes 27.11.2017
Jana Styková FBA8051 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2111086 Yes 27.11.2017
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes 27.11.2017
Ria Stančíková VIA8951 Viatoris 416596 Yes 27.11.2017
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 533303 Yes 27.11.2017
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Yes 27.11.2017
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 27.11.2017
Zora Flassiková RBA8056 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307294 Yes 02.12.2017
Tereza Schenková RBA9751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9000008 Yes 27.11.2017
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 27.11.2017
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 27.11.2017
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Yes 27.11.2017
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes 25.11.2017
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 25.11.2017
Ivana Bartalosová SKS7851 Športový klub Sandberg 445612 Yes 27.11.2017
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2012276 Yes 24.11.2017
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes 24.11.2017
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 27.11.2017
Barbora Charvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes 20.11.2017
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 27.11.2017
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 27.11.2017
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 27.11.2017

W 40- (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes 27.11.2017
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2092412 Yes 27.11.2017
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 27.11.2017
Jana Pařízková FBA7352 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067269 Yes 27.11.2017
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes 27.11.2017
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 897385 Yes 26.11.2017
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Yes 25.11.2017
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes 25.11.2017
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Yes 25.11.2017
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes 25.11.2017
Iveta Paulová SPE6751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46288 Yes 27.11.2017
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes 27.11.2017

W 55- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 27.11.2017
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 533304 Yes 27.11.2017
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 27.11.2017
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307440 Yes 27.11.2017
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes 27.11.2017
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 02.12.2017
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Yes 29.11.2017
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes 27.11.2017

Detská (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Sebastian Németh 2014 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava Yes 01.12.2017