Entries

Competition: Valentínske Srdce, 4. kolo Sanasport Cup 2018 (24.02.2018)

Number of entries: 193

Categories

M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      W -10      W -12      W -14      W -16      W -18      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-      Open       RD         N         

M -10 (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 19.02.2018
Patrik Gross SKS09AD Športový klub Sandberg 2079539 Yes 19.02.2018
Michal Čaboun SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 19.02.2018
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 19.02.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 19.02.2018
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 19.02.2018
Gregor Ondra SPE08AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407864 Yes 19.02.2018
Branislav Stančík SPE08BA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407856 Yes 20.02.2018
Juraj Jakabovič SPE08BB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Yes 19.02.2018
Matúš Vaňo 01C08AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 7900097 Yes 19.02.2018

M -12 (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 19.02.2018
Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Yes 19.02.2018
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Yes 19.02.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Yes 19.02.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 19.02.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 19.02.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 19.02.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes 19.02.2018
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 19.02.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Yes 19.02.2018
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes 19.02.2018

M -14 (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 19.02.2018
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Yes 19.02.2018
Oliver Gross SKS0404 Športový klub Sandberg 2079536 Yes 19.02.2018
Filip Prutkay SKS04AD Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 19.02.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 19.02.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 19.02.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 19.02.2018
Andrej Hojko SPE0404 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111091 Yes 19.02.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Yes 19.02.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 19.02.2018
Vladimír Molnár SPE04AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407854 Yes 19.02.2018
Jakub Mozolík SPE05AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120018 Yes 19.02.2018

M -16 (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes 19.02.2018
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes 19.02.2018
Michal Pajtáš SKS0306 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 19.02.2018
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes 19.02.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes 19.02.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 19.02.2018
Stanislav Kuník SPE0305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407839 Yes 19.02.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes 19.02.2018
Timotej Lučenič SPE0313 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407863 Yes 19.02.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 18.02.2018

M -18 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes 19.02.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 19.02.2018
Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7204510 Yes 19.02.2018
Krištof Nemček SPE01AD Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 19.02.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 18.02.2018

M 19- (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Roman Kučera TKE8301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307376 Yes 22.02.2018
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes 21.02.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 19.02.2018
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes 19.02.2018
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Yes 19.02.2018
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 9900077 Yes 19.02.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes 22.02.2018
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 19.02.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 19.02.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 19.02.2018
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407835 Yes 19.02.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes 19.02.2018
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes 19.02.2018
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Yes 19.02.2018
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307364 Yes 18.02.2018
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes 18.02.2018
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Yes 18.02.2018
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes 18.02.2018
Martin Bejdák RBA9605 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434830 Yes 18.02.2018
Július Jánoška 01C83AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 14.02.2018

M 40- (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes 21.02.2018
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 19.02.2018
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 19.02.2018
Emil Kukurugya SKS66AA Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes 19.02.2018
Rastislav Dokupil SKS74AA Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes 19.02.2018
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 19.02.2018
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 19.02.2018
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Yes 19.02.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 19.02.2018
Miroslav Kuník SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219148 Yes 19.02.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 22.02.2018
Peter Hojko SPE7001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407847 Yes 19.02.2018
Marián Šipoš SPE73AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes 19.02.2018
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes 19.02.2018
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Yes 19.02.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 18.02.2018
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 18.02.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes 18.02.2018
Milan Šimoník ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes 16.02.2018

M 55- (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 19.02.2018
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 19.02.2018
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Yes 19.02.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 19.02.2018
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Yes 19.02.2018
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Yes 18.02.2018
Viktor Pavelek 01C56AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416827 Yes 18.02.2018

W -10 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 19.02.2018
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 19.02.2018
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 19.02.2018
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 19.02.2018

W -12 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 19.02.2018
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407845 Yes 20.02.2018
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 19.02.2018
Bianka Dugovičová SPE0653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219134 Yes 19.02.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 19.02.2018

W -14 (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 19.02.2018
Anamária Šutková SKS05AC Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 19.02.2018
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 19.02.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 19.02.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 19.02.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Yes 19.02.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 19.02.2018
Linda Legáthová SPE0552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes 19.02.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 19.02.2018
Agáta Komanová SPE0553 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 19.02.2018
Bianka Halčínová SPE0554 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 19.02.2018
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Yes 19.02.2018

W -16 (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 887631 Yes 21.02.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 19.02.2018
Katarína Palusková FBA0251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078491 Yes 19.02.2018
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 19.02.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Yes 19.02.2018
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes 19.02.2018
Ela Vojtková RBA0254 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 Yes 19.02.2018

W -18 (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 19.02.2018
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 2118105 Yes 19.02.2018

W 19- (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 7207885 Yes 20.02.2018
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 533303 Yes 19.02.2018
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes 19.02.2018
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9999009 Yes 19.02.2018
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 19.02.2018
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 19.02.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 19.02.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 19.02.2018
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes 19.02.2018
Stanislava Ančicová VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2008512 Yes 19.02.2018
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Yes 19.02.2018
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes 18.02.2018
Tereza Schenková RBA9751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9000008 Yes 18.02.2018

W 40- (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 897385 Yes 20.02.2018
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8630 Yes 20.02.2018
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Yes 19.02.2018
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes 19.02.2018
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes 19.02.2018
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Yes 19.02.2018
Prutkayová Veronika SKS78AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118103 Yes 19.02.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 19.02.2018
Zuzana Čabounová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 19.02.2018
Iveta Paulová SPE6751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46288 Yes 19.02.2018
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Yes 19.02.2018
Eva Kurucová SPE7151 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407846 Yes 20.02.2018
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 19.02.2018
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Yes 19.02.2018
Monika Rigasová SPE73AD Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 19.02.2018
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes 19.02.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes 18.02.2018

W 55- (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 19.02.2018
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 19.02.2018
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Yes 19.02.2018
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53798 Yes 19.02.2018
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307440 Yes 18.02.2018

Open (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Barbora Grossová SKS80AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114240 Yes 19.02.2018
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 19.02.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 19.02.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 19.02.2018
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116442 Yes 19.02.2018
Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes 19.02.2018
František Ondra SPE73AE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 19.02.2018
Tomáš Charvát SPE85AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Yes 19.02.2018
René Vrábeľ Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.02.2018
Pavol Rybar Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 22.02.2018
Marek Vaňo 01C79AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 1919919 Yes 19.02.2018
Edita Máčajová 01C75AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 18.02.2018
Lukáš Lovás 01C18AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.02.2018
Alžbeta Lovásová 01C69AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.02.2018

RD (17)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 19.02.2018
Maťko Jánoš SKS17AC Športový klub Sandberg 2114239 Yes 19.02.2018
Alex Luis Šutka SKS09AE Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 19.02.2018
Barbora Borská FBA1052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 19.02.2018
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes 19.02.2018
Emma Miklošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Yes 19.02.2018
Ján Varga SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes 19.02.2018
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 19.02.2018
Viktor Ježík SPE12AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes 19.02.2018
Alžbeta Ondrová SPE12AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407855 Yes 19.02.2018
Ondrej Jakabovič SPE10AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407860 Yes 19.02.2018
Matúš Zedníček SPE12AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416594 Yes 19.02.2018
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Yes 19.02.2018
Mikuláš Šabo RBA7820 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8228888 Yes 19.02.2018
Adrián Koník Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 19.02.2018
Hana Kratka 01C13AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 17.02.2018
Zina Máčajová 01C09AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 18.02.2018

N (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Kristína Čabounová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Yes 19.02.2018
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes 19.02.2018
Lukáš Šimoník ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Yes 16.02.2018