Entries

Competition: Zimný Sporko, 3. kolo oblastného rebríčka Západnej oblasti SZOŠ 2018 (10.02.2018)

Number of entries: 250

Categories

M -10      W -10      M -12      W -12      M -14      W -14      M -16      W -16      M -18      W -18      M 19-      W 19-      M 40-      W 40-      M 55-      W 55-      Open       N          RD        

M -10 (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Gregor Ondra SPE2008 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Yes 06.02.2018
Branislav Stančík SPE2008 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes 06.02.2018
Juraj Jakabovič SPE2008 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Yes 06.02.2018
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Yes 06.02.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Yes 06.02.2018
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Yes 05.02.2018
Patrik Gross SKS09AD Športový klub Sandberg 2079539 Yes 05.02.2018
Maximilián Slatinský Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.02.2018

W -10 (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes 06.02.2018
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Yes 06.02.2018
Maja Volkova Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Yes 06.02.2018
Viktoriya Valyavka Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502256 Yes 06.02.2018
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Yes 05.02.2018
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes 05.02.2018
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Yes 05.02.2018

M -12 (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes 06.02.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes 06.02.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes 06.02.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes 06.02.2018
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407863 Yes 08.02.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes 06.02.2018
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Yes 06.02.2018
Maroš Golian FBA0702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095953 Yes 06.02.2018
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Yes 06.02.2018
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes 05.02.2018
Prutkay Patrik SKS07AE Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Yes 05.02.2018
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Yes 04.02.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Yes 04.02.2018
Tomáš Kováč Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 08.02.2018
Ondrej Dyttert Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 09.02.2018

W -12 (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Yes 06.02.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes 06.02.2018
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes 06.02.2018
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes 06.02.2018
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes 05.02.2018
Hana Eliášová RBA06051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445625 Yes 09.02.2018
Andrea Vančíková Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 09.02.2018

M -14 (12)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Vladimír Molnár SPE2004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407864 Yes 09.02.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes 06.02.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Yes 08.02.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes 06.02.2018
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Yes 06.02.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes 06.02.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Yes 06.02.2018
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes 06.02.2018
Adam Novosad FBA0506 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103264 Yes 06.02.2018
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes 05.02.2018
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Yes 05.02.2018
Filip Prutkay SKS04AD Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Yes 05.02.2018

W -14 (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes 06.02.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Yes 06.02.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes 06.02.2018
Agáta Komanová SPE0553 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Yes 07.02.2018
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Yes 06.02.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Yes 06.02.2018
Patrícia Patassiová FBA0554 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2119192 Yes 06.02.2018
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes 05.02.2018
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Yes 05.02.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes 05.02.2018
Anamária Šutková SKS05AC Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Yes 05.02.2018
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Yes 06.02.2018
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Yes 04.02.2018

M -16 (14)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Martin Vizner SPE2003 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219140 Yes 06.02.2018
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Yes 06.02.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes 06.02.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes 06.02.2018
Timotej Lučenič SPE0313 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes 06.02.2018
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes 05.02.2018
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Yes 05.02.2018
Tomáš Tvrdý SKS0201 Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Yes 05.02.2018
Michal Pajtáš SKS0306 Športový klub Sandberg 207953 Yes 05.02.2018
Matej Navrátil VBA0201 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 232012 Yes 04.02.2018
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Yes 06.02.2018
Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 05.02.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes 05.02.2018
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Yes 05.02.2018

W -16 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes 06.02.2018
Katarína Palusková FBA0251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078491 Yes 06.02.2018
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes 06.02.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes 05.02.2018

M -18 (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Krištof Nemček SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Yes 06.02.2018
Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7204510 Yes 06.02.2018
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes 06.02.2018
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes 05.02.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes 05.02.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes 05.02.2018
Jakub Ďuriš RBA0103 TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 04.02.2018

W -18 (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Yes 05.02.2018
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 2118105 Yes 05.02.2018
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53178 Yes 04.02.2018

M 19- (24)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes 06.02.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Yes 06.02.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes 06.02.2018
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes 07.02.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Yes 06.02.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes 06.02.2018
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Yes 06.02.2018
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8107101 Yes 06.02.2018
Michal Spišiak FBA7902 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406931 Yes 06.02.2018
Roman Kučera TKE8301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307376 Yes 09.02.2018
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Yes 06.02.2018
Olexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1301900 Yes 06.02.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes 05.02.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes 05.02.2018
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 52667 Yes 04.02.2018
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 9999903 Yes 05.02.2018
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Yes 06.02.2018
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Yes 05.02.2018
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Yes 04.02.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes 05.02.2018
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes 05.02.2018
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes 05.02.2018
Martin Bejdák RBA9605 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434830 Yes 05.02.2018
Michal Pavlik 01C90AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 1231990 Yes 06.02.2018

W 19- (15)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes 06.02.2018
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Yes 06.02.2018
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Yes 06.02.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Yes 06.02.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes 06.02.2018
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Yes 06.02.2018
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Yes 06.02.2018
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2045171 Yes 06.02.2018
Katarína Papugová Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Yes 06.02.2018
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes 05.02.2018
Simone Skrucana VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava Yes 06.02.2018
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes 05.02.2018
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399951 Yes 04.02.2018
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Yes 05.02.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes 05.02.2018

M 40- (19)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marián Šipoš SPE1971 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407854 Yes 06.02.2018
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Yes 06.02.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Yes 06.02.2018
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes 06.02.2018
Michal Patassi FBA6901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104622 Yes 06.02.2018
Peter Spakovszky 01N76AA (HUN) Spaki Running Team Yes 06.02.2018
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes 05.02.2018
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes 05.02.2018
Rudolf Brídzik SKS7001 Športový klub Sandberg 53102 Yes 06.02.2018
Emil Kukurugya SKS66AA Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes 05.02.2018
Rastislav Dokupil SKS74AA Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Yes 05.02.2018
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes 05.02.2018
Milan Šimoník ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes 05.02.2018
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 975310 Yes 05.02.2018
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Yes 04.02.2018
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Yes 05.02.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes 04.02.2018
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes 05.02.2018
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava Yes 05.02.2018

W 40- (21)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Monika Rigasova SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes 06.02.2018
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407855 Yes 06.02.2018
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Yes 06.02.2018
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Yes 06.02.2018
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2092412 Yes 06.02.2018
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes 06.02.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes 06.02.2018
Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104621 Yes 06.02.2018
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200270 Yes 06.02.2018
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Yes 05.02.2018
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes 05.02.2018
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Yes 05.02.2018
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes 05.02.2018
Prutkayová Veronika SKS78AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118103 Yes 05.02.2018
Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416557 Yes 06.02.2018
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes 04.02.2018
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Yes 04.02.2018
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Yes 04.02.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes 05.02.2018
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 4114241 Yes 31.01.2018
Edita Máčajová 01C75AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 05.02.2018

M 55- (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Štefan Noga SPE5402 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49722 Yes 06.02.2018
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes 06.02.2018
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Yes 06.02.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes 07.02.2018
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes 06.02.2018
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406974 Yes 06.02.2018
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Yes 06.02.2018
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Yes 06.02.2018
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Yes 04.02.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes 04.02.2018
Viktor Pavelek Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416827 Yes 06.02.2018

W 55- (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes 06.02.2018
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Yes 07.02.2018
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes 06.02.2018
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Yes 06.02.2018
Eva Králová VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2051947 Yes 06.02.2018
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53798 Yes 04.02.2018
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Yes 04.02.2018
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes 04.02.2018

Open (20)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Barbora Ujvári 01R81AA JOTA Yes 07.02.2018
František Ondra SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes 06.02.2018
Tomáš Charvát SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Yes 06.02.2018
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416538 Yes 06.02.2018
Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Yes 06.02.2018
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava Yes 09.02.2018
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Yes 06.02.2018
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes 06.02.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Yes 06.02.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Yes 06.02.2018
Monika Babiaková 01M75AA Sokol Pezinok Yes 06.02.2018
Barbora Grossová Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2114240 Yes 05.02.2018
Matúš Kosa VBA8204 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416768 Yes 05.02.2018
René Vrábeľ Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.02.2018
Imrich Gulai Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416757 Yes 06.02.2018
Alžbeta Lovásová Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.02.2018
Linda Horná 01C79AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 05.02.2018
Lukáš Lovás 01C18AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.02.2018
Marián Mališ 01D69AA TJ Ioan 1209 2111085 Yes 23.01.2018
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Yes 22.01.2018

N (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Natália Václavová JOTA Yes 07.02.2018
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407856 Yes 06.02.2018
Andrej Borský FBA0703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116472 Yes 06.02.2018
Branislav Kendra FBA17AA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Yes 06.02.2018
Katarína Gulai Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.02.2018
Peter Kníž Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 07.02.2018
Jana Herndlhofer Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 09.02.2018
Braňo Slezák 01C80AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.02.2018

RD (34)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1) Entry date
Krištof Ujvári JOTA Yes 07.02.2018
Matilda Ujvári JOTA Yes 07.02.2018
Jonáš Václav JOTA Yes 07.02.2018
Nela Václavová JOTA Yes 07.02.2018
Alžbeta Ondrová SPE2010 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Yes 06.02.2018
Viktor Ježík SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes 06.02.2018
Ondrej Jakabovič SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Yes 06.02.2018
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Yes 06.02.2018
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Yes 06.02.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes 06.02.2018
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Yes 06.02.2018
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Yes 06.02.2018
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Yes 06.02.2018
Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095979 Yes 06.02.2018
Dorota Zúbeková FBA1151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095930 Yes 06.02.2018
Natália Styková FBA1051 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 4143 Yes 06.02.2018
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Yes 06.02.2018
Roza Spakovszky 01N11AA (HUN) Spaki Running Team Yes 06.02.2018
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes 05.02.2018
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049982 Yes 05.02.2018
Alex Luis Šutka SKS09AE Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Yes 05.02.2018
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Yes 04.02.2018
Mikuláš Šabo RBA7820 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8228888 Yes 06.02.2018
Alexander Slatinský Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.02.2018
Oliver Herndlhofer Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 09.02.2018
Lenka Chrenková Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 09.02.2018
Marek Jurčík 01C14AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 01.02.2018
Lukáš Jurčík 01C13AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2109753 Yes 01.02.2018
Hana Kratka 01C13AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 05.02.2018
Juliana Szlováková 01C10AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 05.02.2018
Hana Máčajová 01C11AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 05.02.2018
Nina Slezáková 01C08AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.02.2018
Zorka Slezáková 01C10AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.02.2018
Filip Kníž 01C08AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes 06.02.2018