Entries

Competition: Tatry orienteering 2019 (04.07.2019)

Number of entries: 106

Categories

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    M -10 R    W -10 C    W -10 R    N          K3         Open      

M -12 A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 No No Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019

M -14 A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.04.2019
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092474 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019

M -16 A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019

M -18 A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.05.2019
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.06.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019

M -20 A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2019

M 21- E (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Christian Heffner 01M19AA Sokol Pezinok 46290 No No Yes No No 18.06.2019
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2019
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019

M 21- B (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Karol Hierweg BBA9201 KOBRA Bratislava 406909 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Boris Šoltés KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416519 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9201671 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019

M 21- D (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2019
Štefan Ivanko TKE8602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631578 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.05.2019
Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307359 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019

M 35- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032179 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1301900 No No Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019

M 40- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 No No Yes Yes No 02.05.2019
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019

M 45- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Petr Bořánek 02Z70AA (CZE) USK Praha 9101108 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2019
Juraj Vajduliak 01C61AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416573 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 25.05.2019
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061795 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.04.2019

M 50- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307385 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019

M 55- A (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406942 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 25.04.2019
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 305982 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.03.2019

M 60- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 26.04.2019
Mikhail Solovev (RUS) PionerSK 2055122 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 10.04.2019

M 65- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.05.2019
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice 362929 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 No No Yes Yes No 29.05.2019

W -12 A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 31.05.2019

W -14 A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2017100 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019

W -16 A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051418 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.04.2019

W -18 A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019

W -20 A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019

W 21- E (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019

W 21- B (7)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.05.2019
Nicole Lipková TKE9454 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051390 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 No No Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Yes No No No Yes 29.04.2019
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9102150 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019

W 35- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019

W 40- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Jitka Svobodová 02Z74AA (CZE) USK Praha 9102142 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 12.06.2019
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019

W 45- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.05.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025362 No No No Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045212 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 09.04.2019

W 50- A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Beata Bargiel 05A65AA (POL) OK! Sport 2086530 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 23.04.2019

W 55- A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.05.2019

W 60- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307389 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 26.04.2019
Elena Soloveva 07G58AA (RUS) PionerSK 2055111 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 10.04.2019

W 65- A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 02.05.2019

M -10 R (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Gregor Halás Klub OB ATU Košice 307352 No No Yes Yes No 30.04.2019
David Ben Peretz Klub OB ATU Košice 362921 No No Yes Yes No 30.04.2019

W -10 C (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Paulina Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 No No Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019

W -10 R (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019

N (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7540754 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 30.04.2019
Juraj Kubica KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves No No No No Yes 03.06.2019
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.04.2019
Anna Mazáková SKS1451 Športový klub Sandberg 2120073 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.04.2019

K3 (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 21.06.2019
Vladislav Janota FBA7903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1402873 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 18.06.2019
Dana Barčová SSN7152 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416762 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019
Monika Barčová SSN9952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 29.04.2019

Open (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2, E3, E4, E5) Entry date
Ján Mazák SKS84AB Športový klub Sandberg 2102811 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 28.04.2019