Výsledky

Preteky: Vianočný kapor

Etapa: Vianočný kapor - E1 (18.12.2016)

Kategórie

A          B          C          D         

A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:21
2 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:47 + 2:26
3 Štefan Nitkulinec TKE8904 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:21 + 3:00
4 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:30 + 4:09
5 Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:38 + 4:17
6 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:03 + 4:42
7 Palfi Štefan 33:14 + 6:53
8 Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:19 + 6:58
8 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:19 + 6:58
10 Slobodanyiuk Roman 33:33 + 7:12
11 Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:07 + 7:46
12 Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:28 + 8:07
13 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:43 + 8:22
14 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:48 + 8:27
15 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 35:21 + 9:00
16 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:23 + 9:02
17 Hajduch Tomáš TKE8001 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:18 + 9:57
18 Velgos Martin TKE7201 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:11 + 10:50
19 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:35 + 11:14
20 Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:03 + 11:42
21 Štefan Ivanko TKE8602 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:33 + 12:12
22 Dominika Franková KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 40:30 + 14:09
23 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:32 + 16:11
24 Ondrej Kurák TKE9703 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:54 + 16:33
25 Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 43:31 + 17:10
26 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:08 + 20:47
27 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:17 + 21:56
28 Štefan Mihalič TKE0002 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:13 + 22:52
29 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:43 + 26:22
František Lami TKE9303 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak DNS
Palička Miroslav DNS

B

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:21
2 Miček Robert 25:18 + 0:57
3 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:17 + 2:56
4 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:07 + 3:46
5 Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:14 + 3:53
6 Nagy Samuel TKE9903 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:05 + 5:44
7 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 31:27 + 7:06
8 Pavela Ľudovít 32:55 + 8:34
8 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:55 + 8:34
10 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 33:09 + 8:48
11 Onder Anton 33:17 + 8:56
12 Kiss Pavol 33:30 + 9:09
13 Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 34:07 + 9:46
14 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:11 + 9:50
15 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:12 + 10:51
16 Ďurčová Simona 36:43 + 12:22
17 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:52 + 12:31
18 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:57 + 12:36
19 Kováč Peter 38:16 + 13:55
20 István Vincze TKE4901 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:36 + 18:15
21 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:38 + 20:17
22 Kováčová Mária 48:20 + 23:59
23 Krajňák Ľubomír 54:28 + 30:07
24 Hluchá Zina 65:44 + 41:23
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Nicolas Šuška SPE0202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS

C

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Petruňa Martin 20:58
2 Marková Eva 23:08 + 2:10
3 Hendrichovská Lucia 24:29 + 3:31
4 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:29 + 4:31
5 Kuzmiak Marián 26:41 + 5:43
6 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:00 + 7:02
7 Miriam Mihelyová 29:41 + 8:43
8 Sekaninová Sofia 32:42 + 11:44
9 Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:49 + 13:51
10 Macinská Anna 57:24 + 36:26
11 Pavelová Júlia 58:32 + 37:34
Velgosová Oksana TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

D

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:30
2 Kuzevič Adam 43:07 + 26:37
3 Grega Ondrej 54:01 + 37:31
Hedvigova Kamila DNS
Hedvigova Lujza DNS
Mičeková Nina DNS