Výsledky

Preteky: Vianočný kapor

Etapa: Vianočný kapor - E1 (17.12.2017)

Kategórie

A          B          C          D         

A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 18:04
2 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 18:37 + 0:33
3 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 19:10 + 1:06
4 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:57 + 1:53
5 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 20:46 + 2:42
6 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:16 + 3:12
7 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 21:19 + 3:15
8 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 22:24 + 4:20
9 Tomáš Hajduch TKE8003 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 23:47 + 5:43
10 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 24:10 + 6:06
11 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 25:35 + 7:31
12 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:51 + 7:47
13 Kuzevič Ivan 26:10 + 8:06
14 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 26:21 + 8:17
15 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 26:34 + 8:30
16 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 26:44 + 8:40
17 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 27:09 + 9:05
18 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:13 + 9:09
19 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 27:30 + 9:26
20 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 29:40 + 11:36
21 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:54 + 15:50
22 Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:09 + 16:05
Michal Antol TKE8504 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DISK
Štefan Nitkulinec TKE8904 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DISK
Lukáč Matej DNF
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS

B

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 14:31
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 15:29 + 0:58
3 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 15:46 + 1:15
4 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 16:18 + 1:47
5 Róbert Miček SSN7101 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 16:34 + 2:03
6 Pavela Ľudovít 17:47 + 3:16
7 Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 17:57 + 3:26
8 Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 18:11 + 3:40
9 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 18:41 + 4:10
10 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 19:16 + 4:45
11 Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:34 + 5:03
12 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 19:41 + 5:10
13 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 19:44 + 5:13
14 Ivana Ďurčová TKE92AA Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 20:21 + 5:50
15 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 20:22 + 5:51
16 Holéczy Hugo 21:15 + 6:44
17 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 21:28 + 6:57
18 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 22:03 + 7:32
19 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 22:24 + 7:53
20 Matej Fischer SPE0309 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:34 + 8:03
21 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 22:46 + 8:15
22 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 22:51 + 8:20
23 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 22:55 + 8:24
24 Breinerová Martina 23:06 + 8:35
25 Breiner Daniel 23:19 + 8:48
26 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 24:15 + 9:44
27 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 24:16 + 9:45
28 Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 24:32 + 10:01
29 Holéczy Igor 24:48 + 10:17
30 Elza Hudecová SPE91AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:25 + 10:54
31 Čamák Martin 25:29 + 10:58
32 Zedníčková Michaela 25:41 + 11:10
33 Holéczyová Mirka 26:03 + 11:32
33 Molnár Vlado 26:03 + 11:32
35 Michaela Mozolíková SPE02AE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:29 + 11:58
36 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 31:32 + 17:01
37 Štefan Noga SPE5402 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:12 + 24:41
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DISK
Kováčová Mária DISK
Mražík Ondrej DISK
Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DISK
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS

C

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Štefan Ivanko TKE8602 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 15:30
2 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 16:38 + 1:08
3 Marková Eva 17:19 + 1:49
4 Králik Ladislav 17:44 + 2:14
5 Kuzmiak Marián 17:45 + 2:15
6 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 17:58 + 2:28
7 Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:55 + 3:25
8 Sekaninová Sofia 20:53 + 5:23
9 Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:33 + 6:03
10 Gregová Maja 21:41 + 6:11
11 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 21:46 + 6:16
12 Majerniček Šimon 22:46 + 7:16
13 Mikolajová Martina 24:45 + 9:15
14 Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:23 + 9:53
15 Weissová Janka 25:37 + 10:07
16 Eli Valach SPE07AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:29 + 10:59
17 Chorvatova Barbora 28:13 + 12:43
18 Toporova Mária 30:24 + 14:54
19 Miček Šimon 32:46 + 17:16
20 Macinská Anna 36:46 + 21:16
21 Viktória Koščaková TKE0254 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 37:33 + 22:03
22 Fedorová Ľubica 41:19 + 25:49
Fedáková Iveta DNS
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice DNS
Pavelová Júlia DNS

D

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:08
2 Breinerová Michaela 17:26 + 3:18
3 Legath Tomáš 18:00 + 3:52
4 Pavelová Anna 19:08 + 5:00
5 Ľudovít Pavela ml. 19:42 + 5:34
6 Gregová Katarína 20:08 + 6:00
7 Ferčak Marian 20:32 + 6:24
8 Grega Ondrej 22:54 + 8:46
9 Katarína Perátová KYS0251 Klub OB Kysak 25:17 + 11:09
10 Mičeková Nina 26:09 + 12:01
11 Mihalič Juraj ml. 26:21 + 12:13
12 Timko Šimon 28:03 + 13:55
13 Radovan Tomáš 31:34 + 17:26
14 Timková Anina 31:42 + 17:34
Dudáš Kevin DISK
Gaži Alex DISK
Mražíková Anna DNF