Výsledky

Preteky: Trojkráľová buzola

Etapa: Trojkráľová buzola - E1 (08.01.2017)

Kategórie

A          B          C          D         

A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:10
2 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:56 + 2:46
3 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:52 + 7:42
4 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:09 + 8:59
5 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:16 + 9:06
6 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:45 + 9:35
7 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:02 + 9:52
8 Tomáš Hajduch 37:06 + 9:56
9 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:32 + 11:22
10 Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:58 + 11:48
11 Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:27 + 13:17
12 Štefan Ivanko TKE8602 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:05 + 14:55
13 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:23 + 17:13
14 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:37 + 18:27
15 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:01 + 20:51
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice DNF

B

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:58
2 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:05 + 2:07
3 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:20 + 2:22
4 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:52 + 5:54
5 Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:20 + 6:22
6 Ľudovít Pavela 33:27 + 6:29
7 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:57 + 7:59
8 Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:22 + 11:24
9 Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:39 + 11:41
10 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:01 + 12:03
11 Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:20 + 12:22
12 Ľubomír Krajňák 40:25 + 13:27
13 Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 41:01 + 14:03
14 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:29 + 15:31
15 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:32 + 18:34
16 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:22 + 19:24
17 Mária Kováčová 48:02 + 21:04
18 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:57 + 22:59
19 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:55 + 28:57
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak DNF

C

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Martin Velgos 25:18
2 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:13 + 0:55
3 Annamária Paveleková 28:37 + 3:19
4 Oksana Velgosová 29:27 + 4:09
5 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:22 + 5:04
6 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:57 + 5:39
7 Marián Kuzmjak 31:46 + 6:28
8 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 32:33 + 7:15
9 Sofia Sekaninová 33:18 + 8:00
10 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:27 + 15:09
11 Anna Macinská 49:21 + 24:03

D

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Matijas Hujduš 25:09
2 Ľudovít Pavela 26:16 + 1:07
3 Peter Vaľa 31:04 + 5:55