Výsledky

Preteky: Trojkráľová buzola 2022

Etapa: Trojkráľová buzola 2022 - E1 (09.01.2022)

Kategórie

A          B          C          D         

A 3.85 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:52
2 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:52 + 1:00
3 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:17 + 1:25
4 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:04 + 2:12
5 Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 30:41 + 2:49
6 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 31:23 + 3:31
7 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:28 + 3:36
8 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:32 + 3:40
9 Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:26 + 4:34
10 Michal Kováč 15C88AA KEfear 32:56 + 5:04
11 Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:31 + 5:39
12 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:41 + 5:49
13 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 33:44 + 5:52
14 Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:46 + 5:54
15 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:52 + 7:00
16 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 36:17 + 8:25
17 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:50 + 9:58
18 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:55 + 10:03
19 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:18 + 11:26
20 Tomáš Hajduch 39:40 + 11:48
21 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 40:25 + 12:33
22 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:44 + 12:52
23 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:40 + 14:48

B 2.68 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:17
2 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 21:51 + 0:34
3 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 22:12 + 0:55
4 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:57 + 1:40
5 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:26 + 3:09
6 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:58 + 3:41
7 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:14 + 3:57
8 Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 25:20 + 4:03
9 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:21 + 5:04
10 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:37 + 5:20
11 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:29 + 6:12
12 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:31 + 6:14
13 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 28:18 + 7:01
14 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:55 + 7:38
15 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:35 + 9:18
16 Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 30:49 + 9:32
17 Mária Kováčová TKE6751 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:52 + 10:35
18 Hugo 35:19 + 14:02
19 Miroslava Holéczyová 01L73AA ATU Kosice 36:28 + 15:11
20 Igor Holéczy 37:43 + 16:26
21 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:09 + 16:52
22 Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 40:30 + 19:13
23 Miriam Sabolová 41:59 + 20:42
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

C 2.09 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 23:55
2 Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:48 + 0:53
3 Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 25:30 + 1:35
4 Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 26:06 + 2:11
5 Krišanda Ondrej 29:09 + 5:14
6 Fazekaš Theodor + Daniell 31:50 + 7:55
7 Ružena Čelárová 31:55 + 8:00
8 Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:25 + 9:30
9 Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 33:46 + 9:51
10 Maragréta Vargová 43:23 + 19:28
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS

D 1.59 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Marco Hacio 23:09
2 Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 23:13 + 0:04
3 Katarína Pavelová 24:37 + 1:28
4 Pavel Orosz 29:37 + 6:28
5 Hana Šefarová 31:07 + 7:58
6 Leonard Macinský 51:21 + 28:12
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice DNS
Janik Kvaka DNS